Club Friendlies

Club Friendlies

International Cups 2023

Blooming Blooming 2 - 2 Monagas Monagas
Blooming Blooming 2 - 2 Monagas Monagas
Inter Miami Inter Miami 0 - 4 St. Louis City St. Louis City
Inter Miami Inter Miami 0 - 4 St. Louis City St. Louis City
Inter Miami Inter Miami 0 - 4 St. Louis City St. Louis City

Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 0 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 0 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
Arda Arda 2 - 1 Zorya Zorya
Tabasalu Tabasalu 0 - 3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Chornomorets Chornomorets 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv
Admira Praha Admira Praha 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II
Admira Praha Admira Praha 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II
SC Rheindorf Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 0 - 3 Monaco II Monaco II
Haapsalu Haapsalu 2 - 1 Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 - 0 FC Eintracht Bamberg FC Eintracht Bamberg
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 - 0 FC Eintracht Bamberg FC Eintracht Bamberg
SC Rheindorf Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 0 - 3 Monaco II Monaco II
Slovácko II Slovácko II 2 - 2 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Slovácko II Slovácko II 2 - 2 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 3 - 2 Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 3 - 2 Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz
Atyrau Atyrau 0 - 3 HB Køge HB Køge
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 2 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Besa 1976 Besa 1976 0 - 2 Turan Turan
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Degerfors Degerfors 1 - 1 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
Degerfors Degerfors 1 - 1 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
VfR Garching VfR Garching - FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
VfR Garching VfR Garching - FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM 2 - 2 Fredericia Fredericia
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM 2 - 2 Fredericia Fredericia
Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf ? - ? Lindenthal-Hohenlind Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Atyrau Atyrau 0 - 3 HB Køge HB Køge
Flora Flora 2 - 0 Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS
Dalkurd Dalkurd 2 - 0 Sandviken Sandviken
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 - 2 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 - 2 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Liepāja Liepāja 8 - 1 Super Nova Super Nova
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918 Cancl. Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Liepāja Liepāja 8 - 1 Super Nova Super Nova
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 FC Sochi FC Sochi
Minai Minai 0 - 0 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Minai Minai 0 - 0 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
Vasalund Vasalund 2 - 0 Haninge Haninge
Zorya Zorya 2 - 0 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Vejle Vejle 2 - 1 Struga Struga
Vejle Vejle 2 - 1 Struga Struga
Zorya Zorya 2 - 0 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Sutjeska Sutjeska 0 - 0 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Chornomorets Chornomorets 0 - 1 Malisheva Malisheva
Chornomorets Chornomorets 0 - 1 Malisheva Malisheva
Derry City Derry City Cancl. AaB AaB
Derry City Derry City Cancl. AaB AaB
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 4 - 1 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 4 - 1 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve JK Järve 1 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Elva Elva 0 - 0 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 2 El Nacional El Nacional
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 2 El Nacional El Nacional
Bolívar Bolívar 3 HT 1 Monagas Monagas
Tuzla City Tuzla City ? - ? FK Metalist Kharkiv FK Metalist Kharkiv
Arda Arda 2 - 1 Zorya Zorya
Chornomorets Chornomorets 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv
Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918 Cancl. Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd