Magyar Kupa

Magyar Kupa

Hungary 2018/2019

Round:

Nyírbátori Nyírbátori 0 - 3 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nagyatádi Nagyatádi 1 - 2 Pénzügyőr Pénzügyőr
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE 0 - 1 Iváncsa Iváncsa
1908 SZAC 1908 SZAC 0 - 3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba
Fegyvernek Fegyvernek 0 - 6 Monori SE Monori SE
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhely 1 - 3 Vác Vác
Kecskeméti LC Kecskeméti LC 0 - 1 Körmendi Körmendi
Körösladány Körösladány 2 - 8 Budaörs Budaörs
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 - 4 Ajka Ajka
BKV Előre BKV Előre 1 - 2 Debrecen Debrecen
Berkenye Berkenye 0 - 5 Tiszakécske Tiszakécske
Biatorbágy Biatorbágy 4 - 2 Balatonfüredi Balatonfüredi
Bátaszék SE Bátaszék SE 1 - 7 Újpest Újpest
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 0 - 1 Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
Edelény Edelény 1 - 6 Sárvári Sárvári
Felsőtárkány SE Felsőtárkány SE 1 - 3 Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak
Fővárosi Vízművek Fővárosi Vízművek 0 - 5 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Fűzfői Fűzfői 0 - 5 Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
Gesztely Gesztely 0 - 1 Sajóbábony Vegyész Sajóbábony Vegyész
KSE Csesztreg KSE Csesztreg 0 - 4 Makó Makó
Király SZE Király SZE 0 - 3 Kaposvári Rákóczi Kaposvári Rákóczi
Komárom Komárom 1 - 3 Puskás Puskás
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny 0 - 4 Győri ETO Győri ETO
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség 3 - 2 Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Lukácsháza Lukácsháza 1 - 4 Balassagyarmat VSE Balassagyarmat VSE
Maroshegy Maroshegy 0 - 2 Taksony Taksony
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE 0 - 2 Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1 - 2 Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK 1 Pen 6-7 1 Szabadkikötő Szabadkikötő
Siklós Siklós 0 - 5 Paksi SE Paksi SE
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 0 - 2 Ferencváros Ferencváros
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 0 - 1 Siófok Siófok
Szekszárd Szekszárd 1 Pen 4-3 1 Dorogi Dorogi
Sárrétudvari Sárrétudvari 0 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
Teskánd Teskánd 3 - 0 Mezőfalva Mezőfalva
Tiszafuredi VSE Tiszafuredi VSE 0 - 2 Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
Tiszasziget Tiszasziget 1 - 3 Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Tállya Tállya 0 - 8 MTK MTK
Úrkút Úrkút 1 Pen 3-4 1 Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
Tatabánya Tatabánya 3 - 2 Hajdúböszörményi Hajdúböszörményi
BVSC BVSC 0 - 1 Érdi VSE Érdi VSE

Bőny Bőny 0 - 6 Honvéd Honvéd
Cigánd SE Cigánd SE 0 - 2 Vidi Vidi
Balkanyi SE Balkanyi SE 1 - 3 Andráshida Andráshida
Kalocsai Kalocsai 1 - 0 Ibrány SE Ibrány SE
Öttevényi Öttevényi 0 - 1 Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
Bonyhád Völgység Bonyhád Völgység 0 - 3 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Csepel Csepel 0 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
Dabas Dabas 1 - 0 Salgótarjáni BTC Salgótarjáni BTC
ESMTK ESMTK 1 AET 3 Diósgyőr Diósgyőr
Eger Eger 0 - 5 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan 0 - 1 Ceglédi Ceglédi
Gyöngyöshalász SE Gyöngyöshalász SE 1 - 5 Gyirmót Gyirmót
Hévíz Hévíz 2 - 4 Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
Jánoshalmi Jánoshalmi 2 AET 3 Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
Jánossomorja Jánossomorja 0 - 4 III. Kerületi TUE III. Kerületi TUE
Jászberényi Vasas Jászberényi Vasas 2 - 1 MTE 1904 MTE 1904
Nagykőrösi Kinizsi Nagykőrösi Kinizsi 1 - 4 Vasas Vasas
Oroszlány Oroszlány 1 - 0 Ózdi Ózdi
Szarvasi Szarvasi 4 Pen 3-2 4 DEAC DEAC
Szeol Szeol 2 - 0 Balmazújváros Sport Balmazújváros Sport
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 0 - 1 Várda SE Várda SE
Sárisáp Sárisáp 0 - 1 Vecsés Vecsés
Tordas Tordas 3 Pen 5-6 3 Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex