Gamma Ethniki

Gamma Ethniki Group A

Greece 2021/2022

Poseidon Nea Michaniona Poseidon Nea Michaniona 3 - 0 Lefkimmi Lefkimmi
Almyros Gaziou Almyros Gaziou 0 - 1 Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos

Santorini 2020 Santorini 2020 3 - 0 Ermis Meligous Ermis Meligous
Aias Salamina Aias Salamina 1 - 1 Pyliou Pyliou
AE Mykonos AE Mykonos 3 - 1 Ilioupoli Ilioupoli
Giannitsa Giannitsa 0 - 0 Asteras Kalirachis Asteras Kalirachis
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki 3 - 1 Panachaiki Panachaiki
Aetos Makrychoriou Aetos Makrychoriou 2 - 2 Dimitra Efxeinoupolis Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Agios Matthaios Agios Matthaios 3 - 2 Thyella Sarakinoi Thyella Sarakinoi
Aittitos Spata Aittitos Spata 1 - 2 Kyanos A. V. Kyanos A. V.
Alexandroupoli Alexandroupoli 0 - 2 Ethnikos Sochos Ethnikos Sochos
Amvrakikos Loutrou Amvrakikos Loutrou 0 - 0 PAO Vardas PAO Vardas
Anagennisi Artas Anagennisi Artas 1 - 2 Panegialios Panegialios
Aris Avato Aris Avato 3 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou
Aris Skalas Aris Skalas 1 - 1 Ermionida Ermionida
Aris Soudas Aris Soudas 0 - 0 Poros Poros
Atalanti Atalanti 1 - 2 Amvrysseas Amvrysseas
Atromitos Palamas Atromitos Palamas 1 - 2 Ipato Ipato
Atsalenios Atsalenios 2 - 0 Anagennisi Ierapetra Anagennisi Ierapetra
Diagoras Vrachneika Diagoras Vrachneika 0 - 1 Tilikratis Tilikratis
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 0 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
Elassona Elassona 1 - 0 Fikis Fikis
Ethnikos Skoulikadou Ethnikos Skoulikadou 1 - 3 Aias Gastounis Aias Gastounis
Foinikas N. Epidavrou Foinikas N. Epidavrou 2 - 0 Fostiras Fostiras
Giouchtas Giouchtas 1 - 4 Panionios Panionios
Iraklis Ampelokipoi Iraklis Ampelokipoi 0 - 4 AEP Kozani AEP Kozani
Kozani Kozani 0 - 1 Edessaikos Edessaikos
M. Alexandros Orfaniou M. Alexandros Orfaniou 0 - 2 Pandramaikos Pandramaikos
M. Alexandros Trikala M. Alexandros Trikala 0 - 2 Makedonikos Neapolis Makedonikos Neapolis
Nafpaktiakos Nafpaktiakos 3 - 3 Diavolitsi Diavolitsi
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki 0 - 0 Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos Chrisoupolis 1 - 1 Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras
PAO Rouf PAO Rouf 2 - 1 AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 2 - 0 Agios Ierotheos Agios Ierotheos
Panelefsiniakos Panelefsiniakos 2 - 0 Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
Thermaikos Thermis Thermaikos Thermis 0 - 1 Anagennisi Plagia Anagennisi Plagia
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria 1 - 0 Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Thyella Diastavroseos Thyella Diastavroseos 0 - 2 Proodeftiki Proodeftiki

Aiolikos Aiolikos 2 - 1 Keratsini Keratsini

Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras 1 - 0 Proodeftiki Proodeftiki
Makedonikos Neapolis Makedonikos Neapolis 0 - 1 Panachaiki Panachaiki
PAO Rouf PAO Rouf 1 - 0 Ilioupoli Ilioupoli