Cup

Cup

Greece 2017/2018

Aiginiakos Aiginiakos 0 - 1 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
Panserraikos Panserraikos 2 - 0 Ergotelis Ergotelis
Xanthi Xanthi 2 - 0 Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
Iraklis Iraklis 0 - 3 OFI OFI

Atromitos Atromitos 1 - 0 Kerkyra Kerkyra
Platanias Platanias 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
PAOK PAOK 2 - 1 Levadiakos Levadiakos
Panachaiki Panachaiki 1 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas
AEK Athens AEK Athens 2 - 0 Lamia Lamia
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Larissa Larissa

Kissamikos Kissamikos 1 - 0 Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
Panionios Panionios 1 - 1 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Sparta Sparta 1 - 3 Trikala Trikala
Kallithea Kallithea 1 - 2 Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
Panegialios Panegialios 0 - 1 Aris Aris

Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis 3 - 0 Iraklis Iraklis

Kerkyra Kerkyra 6 - 1 Sparta Sparta
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 - 0 Panegialios Panegialios
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas 1 - 2 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Levadiakos Levadiakos 5 - 0 Aiginiakos Aiginiakos
Lamia Lamia 1 - 0 Kallithea Kallithea

Acharnaikos Acharnaikos 0 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 - 4 Xanthi Xanthi
Aris Aris 1 - 2 Panionios Panionios
Larissa Larissa 3 - 0 Panachaiki Panachaiki
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos 2 - 0 Panserraikos Panserraikos
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0 - 1 PAOK PAOK

Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Kissamikos Kissamikos
Trikala Trikala 1 - 1 Atromitos Atromitos
OFI OFI 1 - 0 Platanias Platanias
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa 0 - 7 AEK Athens AEK Athens

OFI OFI 2 - 1 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
Sparta Sparta 0 - 4 Atromitos Atromitos
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa 0 - 2 Lamia Lamia
Panserraikos Panserraikos 1 - 2 Xanthi Xanthi
Aris Aris 1 - 1 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina

Acharnaikos Acharnaikos Postp. Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos 0 - 5 PAOK PAOK
Kissamikos Kissamikos 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Trikala Trikala 0 - 0 Kerkyra Kerkyra
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas 0 - 0 Larissa Larissa
Panachaiki Panachaiki 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos

Ergotelis Ergotelis 0 - 5 Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
Iraklis Iraklis 0 - 3 Platanias Platanias
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 1 - 2 Levadiakos Levadiakos
Panegialios Panegialios 1 - 0 Panionios Panionios
Kallithea Kallithea 2 - 3 AEK Athens AEK Athens