Regionalliga

Regionalliga West

Germany 2019/2020

Aubstadt Aubstadt 0 - 0 Unterhaching Unterhaching

Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 0 - 4 Bayreuth Bayreuth
Heimstetten Heimstetten 4 - 1 Memmingen Memmingen
Illertissen Illertissen 1 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0 - 1 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining

Augsburg II Augsburg II 0 - 3 Bayern München II Bayern München II
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II 2 - 2 Pipinsried Pipinsried
Buchbach Buchbach 1 - 1 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 0 - 3 Eichstätt Eichstätt

Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II 1 - 1 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim

Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 - 1 Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 4 - 0 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin 2 - 0 Babelsberg Babelsberg

BAK '07 BAK '07 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Altglienicke Altglienicke 1 - 1 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 4 - 2 Auerbach Auerbach
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 4 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo

Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 0 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
Eilenburg Eilenburg 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig

Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 1 - 0 Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3 - 0 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Lübeck Lübeck 3 - 0 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 4 - 0 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 - 1 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Ulm 1846 Ulm 1846 3 - 3 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt

Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 0 - 1 FC Giessen FC Giessen
Bonner SC Bonner SC 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 - 1 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Homberg Homberg 0 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 - 0 Homburg Homburg
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II 3 - 1 Aalen Aalen
Pirmasens Pirmasens 0 - 0 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz 0 - 3 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 6 - 0 Uerdingen Uerdingen
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 0 - 0 Balingen Balingen
Straelen Straelen 3 - 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 0 - 5 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II

Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 2 - 4 Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II 1 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 - 0 Altona 93 Altona 93
Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg 7 - 0 Heider SV Heider SV
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 1 - 2 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 1 - 2 Köln II Köln II

Oberneuland Oberneuland 0 - 0 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst

Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 1 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 - 4 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck

HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 0 - 0 Altona 93 Altona 93
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 2 - 0 Heider SV Heider SV
Oberneuland Oberneuland 1 - 1 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II

Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
Lübeck Lübeck 0 - 0 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst

SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 0 - 0 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg

Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 - 0 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg 3 - 3 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II