Coupe de France

Coupe de France

France 2019/2020

Round:

4 Rivières 70 4 Rivières 70 0 - 2 Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Côte Chaude Côte Chaude 0 - 1 Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot
Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières 3 - 1 Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen
Vandœuvre Vandœuvre 2 AET 3 Red Star Red Star
Annecy Annecy 1 - 2 Chambly Chambly
C' Chartres C' Chartres 0 - 1 Caen Caen
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 0 - 1 Lorient Lorient
Cournon Cournon 0 - 2 Niort Niort
Hombourg-Haut Hombourg-Haut 2 - 1 Auxerre Auxerre
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 6 - 0 Saint-Georges Saint-Georges
Tours Tours 2 AET 1 Club Franciscain Club Franciscain
Guichen Guichen 2 - 1 Le Rheu Le Rheu
Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape 6 - 2 Boulay Boulay
Chilly Chilly 0 AET 1 Fabrègues Fabrègues
Mulhouse Mulhouse 2 - 3 Épinal Épinal
Olympique St Quentin Olympique St Quentin 1 - 3 Grande-Synthe Grande-Synthe
Poitiers Poitiers 1 - 3 Rodez Rodez
Angoulême Angoulême 5 - 1 Saint-Flour Saint-Flour
Aviron Bayonnais Aviron Bayonnais 4 - 1 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
Bergerac Bergerac 0 Pen 6-7 0 Trélissac Trélissac
Challans Challans 1 Pen 1-0 1 Colomiers Colomiers
Châteaubriant Châteaubriant 0 Pen 5-6 0 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC 0 - 1 Entente SSG Entente SSG
Gonfreville Gonfreville 1 Pen 4-1 1 Créteil Créteil
Grasse Grasse 1 - 2 Athlético Marseille Athlético Marseille
Jeunesse Evolution Jeunesse Evolution 0 - 2 Belfort Belfort
Limonest Limonest 2 AET 1 Villefranche Villefranche
Montceau Montceau 3 - 0 Racing Besançon Racing Besançon
Rouen Rouen 1 - 0 Orléans Orléans
Sablé Sablé 2 - 0 Concarneau Concarneau
Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec 0 - 2 Granville Granville
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 Pen 5-3 1 Olympique d'Alès Olympique d'Alès
Marssac SRDT Marssac SRDT 1 - 4 Pau Pau

Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery 3 - 1 Évreux Évreux
Nanterre Nanterre 1 - 2 Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 1 - 0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
Senlis Senlis 0 - 1 Le Portel Le Portel
Dieppe Dieppe 2 - 1 Lens Lens
Olympique de Valence Olympique de Valence 0 AET 1 Paris Paris
Vire Vire 0 - 3 Versailles Versailles
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 1 AET 2 Le Mans Le Mans
Tourcoing Tourcoing 1 - 2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
Vauban Strasbourg Vauban Strasbourg 1 - 3 Nancy Nancy
Saint-Pierroise Saint-Pierroise 1 Pen 5-3 1 Thaon Thaon