Coupe de France

Coupe de France

France 2022/2023

Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère 2 - 3 Annecy Annecy
Bergerac Bergerac 0 Pen. 0 Niort Niort

Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery 2 - 1 Gobelins Gobelins
Marnaval Marnaval 0 - 3 Bastia Bastia
Oissel Oissel 1 Pen 3-5 1 Loon-Plage Loon-Plage
Granville Granville 6 - 0 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
Orvault SF Orvault SF 0 - 1 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie
Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 0 - 3 Valenciennes Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Villefranche Villefranche
Montauban TG Montauban TG 0 - 4 Nîmes Nîmes
Grand Santi Grand Santi 0 - 3 Évreux Évreux
Haguenau Haguenau 1 - 2 Belfort Belfort
Alençon Alençon 0 Pen. 0 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy
Amiens SC Amiens SC 10 - 0 Aiglon Aiglon
Boé Bon Encontre Boé Bon Encontre 1 - 4 Aubagne Aubagne
Chamalières Chamalières 4 - 1 Mâcon Mâcon
Chambéry Chambéry 2 - 1 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières
Thaon Thaon 2 Pen 1-0 2 Sochaux Sochaux
Thiers Thiers 2 - 3 Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot
Union Cosnoise Union Cosnoise 0 - 2 Paris Paris
Épinal Épinal 0 - 1 Metz Metz
Bourges Foot 18 Bourges Foot 18 1 - 1 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Colomiers Colomiers 0 - 1 Pau Pau
Ergué-Gaberic Ergué-Gaberic 1 - 2 Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 2 - 2 Guingamp Guingamp
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 0 - 1 Grasse Grasse
Roche Saint-Genest Roche Saint-Genest 0 - 1 Rodez Rodez
Stade Béthunois Stade Béthunois 0 - 4 Dunkerque Dunkerque
Drapeau Fougères Drapeau Fougères 0 - 1 Avranches Avranches
Châtellerault Châtellerault 0 - 1 Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret 1 - 4 Châteauroux Châteauroux
Trélissac Trélissac 2 - 3 Bordeaux Bordeaux

Bellevue Nantes Bellevue Nantes 0 Pen. 0 Lannion Lannion
Pays de Cassel Pays de Cassel 1 - 1 Drancy JA Drancy JA
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 3 - 0 Wasquehal Wasquehal
Marcoussis Nozay Marcoussis Nozay 0 - 6 Vierzon FC Vierzon FC
Plouvorn Plouvorn 0 Pen. 0 Vannes Vannes
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 2 - 1 Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux
Villerupt Thil Villerupt Thil 1 - 1 Reipertswiller Reipertswiller
Saint-Estève Perpignan Saint-Estève Perpignan 1 - 1 Hyères Hyères
La Tamponnaise La Tamponnaise 1 - 0 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 0 - 1 Olympique St Quentin Olympique St Quentin

Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud Foot 1 Pen 1-0 1 Limonest Limonest

Vire Vire - Caen Caen