National 3

National 3 Group A

France 2020/2021

Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana 3 - 0 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Côte Bleue Côte Bleue 5 - 2 Mandelieu LN Mandelieu LN
Le Havre II Le Havre II 1 - 2 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Les Ulis Les Ulis 2 - 0 Les Mureaux Les Mureaux
Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92 1 - 1 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
Vimy Vimy 2 - 2 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Sochaux II Sochaux II 2 - 1 Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire
Velay Velay 2 - 2 Clermont II Clermont II
Fabrègues Fabrègues 4 - 1 Nîmes II Nîmes II
IS-Selongey IS-Selongey 3 - 2 Besancon Besancon
Boulogne II Boulogne II 2 - 2 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Mantes 78 Mantes 78 0 - 0 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 1 - 2 TA Rennes TA Rennes
Agde Agde 2 - 1 Balma Balma
Ain Sud Ain Sud 4 - 4 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais
Alençon Alençon 2 - 0 Evreux Evreux
Aviron Bayonnais Aviron Bayonnais 4 - 0 Chauvigny Chauvigny
Avranches II Avranches II 2 - 1 Bayeux Bayeux
Blagnac Blagnac 2 - 1 Olympique d'Alès Olympique d'Alès
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 3 - 1 Moulins Football Moulins Football
CA Neuville CA Neuville 0 - 0 Poitiers Poitiers
Chambéry Chambéry 1 - 0 Montluçon Montluçon
Changé Changé 5 - 1 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Créteil II Créteil II 2 - 2 Brétigny Foot Brétigny Foot
Dijon II Dijon II 0 - 0 Valdahon Vercel Valdahon Vercel
Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon 2 - 1 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy
Drancy JA Drancy JA 0 - 0 Meaux Academy Meaux Academy
Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 4 - 0 Brest II Brest II
Ivry Ivry 1 - 1 Paris II Paris II
Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 2 - 0 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon
La Roche VF La Roche VF 1 - 0 Laval II Laval II
Lannion Lannion 2 - 1 Drapeau Fougères Drapeau Fougères
Le Mans II Le Mans II 0 - 2 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
Limonest Limonest 2 - 1 Vaulx Vaulx
Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II 3 - 2 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume 2 - 3 Istres Istres
Maubeuge Maubeuge 1 - 1 Le Touquet Le Touquet
Montceau Montceau 1 - 2 Grandvillars Grandvillars
Narbonne Narbonne 1 - 2 Muret Muret
Oissel Oissel 1 - 0 Dieppe Dieppe
PSG II PSG II 2 - 0 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery
Pontarlier Pontarlier 1 - 0 Paron Paron
Quevilly II Quevilly II 0 - 5 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Racing Besançon Racing Besançon 3 - 0 Gueugnon Gueugnon
Rennes II Rennes II 3 - 2 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 5 - 1 Romilly-Pt St Pierre Romilly-Pt St Pierre
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 2 - 1 Sautron Sautron
Vire Vire 2 - 2 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Vitré Vitré 0 - 0 Plouzané Plouzané
Castanet Castanet 2 - 2 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur Cancelled Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Saumur Saumur 1 - 2 Challans Challans
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 5 - 1 Rodez II Rodez II
Châtellerault Châtellerault 0 - 1 Anglet Genets Anglet Genets
Libourne Libourne 1 - 0 Bressuire Bressuire
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret 3 - 3 Cognac Cognac
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer 2 - 2 Wasquehal Wasquehal
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois 2 - 1 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais 4 - 0 Bordeaux II Bordeaux  II
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 4 - 0 Lille II Lille II

Chantilly Chantilly 3 - 2 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Corte Corte 1 - 3 Athlético Marseille Athlético Marseille
Niort II Niort II 2 - 3 Tartas-St Yaguen Tartas-St Yaguen
Thonon Evian Thonon Evian 3 - 2 Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac Arpajon
Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 1 - 1 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé

Nice II Nice II 4 - 0 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II

Nancy II Nancy II 1 - 3 Thaon Thaon
Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape 0 - 3 Épernay Épernay
Strasbourg II Strasbourg II 0 - 3 Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières
Amnéville Amnéville 0 - 4 Biesheim Biesheim
Mulhouse Mulhouse 3 - 2 Colmar Colmar
Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg 3 - 3 Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch Graffenstaden
Sarre Union Sarre Union 0 - 0 Troyes II Troyes II

Cannes Cannes Cancelled Furiani-Agliani Furiani-Agliani

Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 0 - 2 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 1 - 0 Villefranche SJB Villefranche SJB

Châteauroux II Châteauroux II 3 - 1 Deols Deols
Montargis Montargis 2 - 0 Montlouis Montlouis
Tours Tours 3 - 2 Orléans II Orléans II
Vierzon Vierzon 1 - 1 Saran Municipal Saran Municipal

C' Chartres II C' Chartres II 0 - 3 Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Saint-Jean-le-Blanc 1 - 1 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-Loire

Sablé Sablé Cancelled La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie

Ouest Tourangeau Ouest Tourangeau Cancelled J3 Amilly J3 Amilly