CFA2: Group A

CFA2: Group A

France 2022/2023

Jarville Jarville - Champigneulles Champigneulles
Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières - Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch Graffenstaden
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne - Thaon Thaon
Strasbourg II Strasbourg II - Biesheim Biesheim

Ajaccio II Ajaccio II - Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Les Ulis Les Ulis - Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II - Lens II Lens II
Paris II Paris II - Drancy JA Drancy JA
Amiens AC Amiens AC - Maubeuge Maubeuge
Aviron Bayonnais Aviron Bayonnais - Chauvigny Chauvigny
Besançon Besançon - Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire
Cannes Cannes - Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Colomiers Colomiers - Agde Agde
Dieppe Dieppe - Oissel Oissel
Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye - Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Grandvillars Grandvillars - Union Cosnoise Union Cosnoise
Gueugnon Gueugnon - Quetigny Quetigny
IS-Selongey IS-Selongey - Montceau Montceau
Istres Istres - Ardziv Ardziv
Jura Dolois Jura Dolois - Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon
PSG II PSG II - Montrouge Montrouge
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire - Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche - AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Poitiers Poitiers - Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean - Castanet Castanet
Vire Vire - Gonfreville Gonfreville
Balma Balma - Rodez II Rodez II
CA Neuville CA Neuville - Châtellerault Châtellerault
Vitry Vitry - Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery
Avranches II Avranches II - Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont - Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Stade Montois Stade Montois - Anglet Genets Anglet Genets
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois - Lambresienne Lambresienne

Changé Changé - Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
Laval II Laval II - Challans Challans
Le Mans II Le Mans II - Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - La Roche VF La Roche VF
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Sablé Sablé
La Roche VF La Roche VF - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou

St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay

Brest II Brest II - Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec
Cesson Cesson - TA Rennes TA Rennes
Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon - Vitré Vitré
Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Drapeau Fougères Drapeau Fougères
Montagnarde Montagnarde - ES Dol ES Dol
Orléans II Orléans II - Saran Municipal Saran Municipal
Ouest Tourangeau Ouest Tourangeau - Montlouis Montlouis
Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Lannion Lannion
Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé
Tours Tours - Bourges Foot 18 II Bourges Foot 18 II
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC - Châteauroux II Châteauroux II

Chambray Chambray - C' Chartres II C' Chartres II
Drouais Drouais - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Saint-Jean-le-Blanc - Montargis Montargis