National 3

National 3 Group A

France 2021/2022

Côte Bleue Côte Bleue 5 - 1 Mandelieu LN Mandelieu LN
Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume 1 - 3 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Villefranche SJB Villefranche SJB 1 - 1 Istres Istres
Athlético Marseille Athlético Marseille 1 - 3 Corte Corte
Cannes Cannes 2 - 1 Furiani-Agliani Furiani-Agliani
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville 1 - 1 Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire

Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 0 - 1 Nice II Nice II

Changé Changé 1 - 2 Saumur Saumur
La Roche VF La Roche VF 4 - 3 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie
Le Mans II Le Mans II 0 - 2 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 2 - 1 Sablé Sablé
Sautron Sautron 1 - 4 Challans Challans
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 2 - 0 Laval II Laval II
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 1 - 2 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie

Châteauroux II Châteauroux II 3 - 0 Orléans II Orléans II
C' Chartres II C' Chartres II 2 - 4 Ouest Tourangeau Ouest Tourangeau

Montargis Montargis 2 - 1 Montlouis Montlouis
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC 0 - 2 Saran Municipal Saran Municipal
Brest II Brest II 3 - 5 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 1 - 2 Bourges Foot 18 II Bourges Foot 18 II
Déols Déols 2 - 1 Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Lannion Lannion 0 - 2 Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon
Rennes II Rennes II 4 - 2 Plouzané Plouzané
Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 4 - 0 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac
Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 0 - 4 Drapeau Fougères Drapeau Fougères
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 1 - 0 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI
Tregunc Tregunc 0 - 3 TA Rennes TA Rennes
Vierzon Vierzon 3 - 3 J3 Amilly J3 Amilly

Nancy II Nancy II 5 - 2 Biesheim Biesheim
Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières 0 - 2 Troyes II Troyes II
Colmar Colmar 4 - 2 Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg
Ain Sud Ain Sud 1 - 2 Thonon Évian Thonon Évian
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 0 - 4 Blagnac Blagnac
Amiens AC Amiens AC 1 - 0 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II 3 - 2 Maubeuge Maubeuge
Anglet Genets Anglet Genets 3 - 1 Niort II Niort II
Aubervilliers Aubervilliers 1 - 2 Les Ulis Les Ulis
Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac Arpajon 0 - 1 Clermont II Clermont II
Avranches II Avranches II 2 - 2 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Bayeux Bayeux 1 - 1 Vire Vire
Besançon Besançon 2 - 0 Paron Paron
Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil 2 - 1 Mantes 78 Mantes 78
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 0 - 4 Chambéry Chambéry
Chauvigny Chauvigny 2 - 3 Bressuire Bressuire
Châtellerault Châtellerault 2 - 3 Bordeaux II Bordeaux  II
Créteil II Créteil II 2 - 2 Ivry Ivry
Dieppe Dieppe 2 - 1 Romilly-Pt St Pierre Romilly-Pt St Pierre
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 3 - 1 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Fabrègues Fabrègues 2 - 2 Balma Balma
Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 1 - 0 Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
Grandvillars Grandvillars 9 - 0 Valdahon Vercel Valdahon Vercel
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 4 - 2 Vaulx Vaulx
Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch Graffenstaden 2 - 2 Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape
Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 2 - 1 IS-Selongey IS-Selongey
Le Touquet Le Touquet 2 - 0 Boulogne II Boulogne II
Les Mureaux Les Mureaux 2 - 4 Paris II Paris II
Libourne Libourne 2 - 4 Cognac Cognac
Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II 0 - 2 Limonest Limonest
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret 2 - 2 Aviron Bayonnais Aviron Bayonnais
Meaux Academy Meaux Academy 1 - 1 Brétigny Foot Brétigny Foot
Montceau Montceau 0 - 3 Racing Besançon Racing Besançon
Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon 2 - 3 Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire
Moulins Football Moulins Football 2 - 3 Montluçon Montluçon
Mulhouse Mulhouse 1 - 3 Strasbourg II Strasbourg II
Muret Muret 1 - 5 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Nîmes II Nîmes II 0 - 1 Castanet Castanet
PSG II PSG II 3 - 2 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery
Pontarlier Pontarlier 1 - 0 Dijon II Dijon II
Rodez II Rodez II 2 - 3 Olympique d'Alès Olympique d'Alès
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 1 - 2 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Sochaux II Sochaux II 3 - 0 Gueugnon Gueugnon
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois 6 - 1 Narbonne Narbonne
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais 2 - 0 Poitiers Poitiers
Tartas-St Yaguen Tartas-St Yaguen 2 - 2 CA Neuville CA Neuville
Thaon Thaon 1 - 3 Sarre Union Sarre Union
Toulouse II Toulouse II 3 - 2 Agde Agde
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 2 - 4 Lille II Lille II
Velay Velay 3 - 3 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
Vimy Vimy 2 - 1 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Wasquehal Wasquehal 5 - 1 Chantilly Chantilly
Épernay Épernay 6 - 1 Amnéville Amnéville

Oissel Oissel 3 - 0 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92 Cancelled Drancy JA Drancy JA
Évreux Évreux 1 - 3 Alençon Alençon