UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Eurocups 2018/2019

Samtredia Samtredia 0 - 1 Tobol Tobol

Banants Banants 1 - 2 Sarajevo Sarajevo
Rabotnički Rabotnički 2 - 1 Honvéd Honvéd
Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Fola Esch Fola Esch 0 - 0 Prishtina Prishtina
KÍ 1 - 2 Žalgiris Žalgiris
Glenavon Glenavon 2 - 1 Molde Molde

Pyunik Pyunik 1 - 0 Vardar Vardar
Ventspils Ventspils 5 - 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Chikhura Chikhura 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Maribor Maribor
Rudar Rudar 7 - 0 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
Balzan Balzan 4 - 1 Keshla Keshla
Levadia Levadia 0 - 1 Dundalk Dundalk
Ilves Ilves 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
KuPS KuPS 0 - 1 København København
Lahti Lahti 0 - 3 FH FH
Qabala Qabala 0 - 2 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
Trakai Trakai 0 - 0 Irtysh Irtysh
Trans Trans 0 - 2 Željezničar Željezničar
Liepāja Liepāja 0 - 3 Häcken Häcken
Anorthosis Anorthosis 2 - 1 Laçi Laçi
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1 - 3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
Derry City Derry City 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Ferencváros Ferencváros 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Milsami Milsami 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Neftçi Neftçi 3 - 1 Újpest Újpest
Petrocub Petrocub 1 - 1 Osijek Osijek
Stumbras Stumbras 1 - 0 Apollon Apollon
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Riga Riga
B36 B36 0 - 0 Mladost Mladost
Engordany Engordany 0 - 3 Kairat Kairat
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zaria Zaria
Racing Racing 0 - 2 Viitorul Viitorul
ÍBV ÍBV 0 - 4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 - 2 Domžale Domžale
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 AIK AIK
Rudar Rudar 0 - 3 Partizan Partizan
Budućnost Budućnost 0 - 2 Trenčín Trenčín
Cliftonville Cliftonville 0 - 1 Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Hibernian Hibernian 6 - 1 NSÍ NSÍ
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Gandzasar Gandzasar
Rangers Rangers 2 - 0 Shkupi Shkupi
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Coleraine Coleraine
DAC DAC 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 - 0 Gzira United Gzira United
Stjarnan Stjarnan 3 - 0 Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju

Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Vaduz Vaduz
Shkupi Shkupi 0 - 0 Rangers Rangers
Honvéd Honvéd 4 - 0 Rabotnički Rabotnički

Željezničar Željezničar 3 - 1 Trans Trans

Kairat Kairat 7 - 1 Engordany Engordany
Tobol Tobol 2 - 0 Samtredia Samtredia
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City Derry City
Gandzasar Gandzasar 2 - 1 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Irtysh Irtysh 0 - 1 Trakai Trakai
Laçi Laçi 1 - 0 Anorthosis Anorthosis
Viitorul Viitorul 0 - 0 Racing Racing
Gzira United Gzira United 0 - 1 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Molde Molde 5 - 1 Glenavon Glenavon
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves Ilves
Riga Riga 1 Pen 3-5 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Milsami Milsami
AIK AIK 1 AET 1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Apollon Apollon 2 - 0 Stumbras Stumbras
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 DAC DAC
Häcken Häcken 1 - 2 Liepāja Liepāja
Keshla Keshla 2 - 1 Balzan Balzan
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Ferencváros Ferencváros
Prishtina Prishtina 0 Pen 4-5 0 Fola Esch Fola Esch
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 ÍBV ÍBV
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Vardar Vardar 0 - 2 Pyunik Pyunik
Zaria Zaria 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Žalgiris Žalgiris 1 - 1 KÍ
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Cliftonville Cliftonville
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 1 Qabala Qabala
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Chikhura Chikhura
København København 1 - 1 KuPS KuPS
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 - 3 Ventspils Ventspils
Maribor Maribor 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Sarajevo Sarajevo 3 - 0 Banants Banants
Mladost Mladost 1 - 2 B36 B36
Partizan Partizan 3 - 0 Rudar Rudar
Trenčín Trenčín 1 - 1 Budućnost Budućnost
Coleraine Coleraine 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Dundalk Dundalk 2 - 1 Levadia Levadia
NSÍ NSÍ 4 - 6 Hibernian Hibernian
Osijek Osijek 2 - 1 Petrocub Petrocub
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0 - 3 Rudar Rudar
Domžale Domžale 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
Újpest Újpest 4 - 0 Neftçi Neftçi
FH FH 0 - 0 Lahti Lahti