Non League Premier

Non League Premier Southern

2020/2021

Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 0 - 2 Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 Matlock Town Matlock Town
Barwell Barwell 1 - 2 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
Basford United Basford United 0 - 2 Warrington Town Warrington Town
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 1 - 2 Poole Town Poole Town
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 2 - 2 Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 2 Margate Margate
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 1 - 1 Coalville Town Coalville Town
Buxton Buxton 4 - 2 Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 3 - 0 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Chesham United Chesham United 0 - 0 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Cheshunt Cheshunt 1 - 0 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 2 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 5 - 1 Kingstonian Kingstonian
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town 1 - 3 Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
Enfield Town Enfield Town 4 - 1 Lewes Lewes
Farnborough Farnborough 1 - 3 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 1 - 2 Worthing Worthing
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 0 Hyde United Hyde United
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 1 Taunton Town Taunton Town
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town 1 - 4 Stourbridge Stourbridge
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 5 - 1 Alvechurch Alvechurch
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch 2 - 1 Merstham Merstham
Leatherhead Leatherhead 1 - 1 Horsham Horsham
Leiston Leiston 0 - 1 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 Yate Town Yate Town
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 1 - 1 Grantham Town Grantham Town
Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 Tamworth Tamworth
Redditch United Redditch United 1 - 1 Needham Market Needham Market
Royston Town Royston Town 2 - 2 Banbury United Banbury United
Salisbury Salisbury 2 - 2 Hendon Hendon
South Shields South Shields 3 - 0 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
St Ives Town St Ives Town 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 0 - 1 Ashton United Ashton United
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1 Lancaster City Lancaster City
Stratford Town Stratford Town 2 - 1 Kings Langley Kings Langley
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 5 - 0 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
Truro City Truro City 1 - 0 Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
United of Manchester United of Manchester 1 - 1 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals 1 - 1 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Witton Albion Witton Albion 0 - 2 Whitby Town Whitby Town

Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 1 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea