Non League Div One

Non League Div One Isthmian North

2021/2022

AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 2 - 0 Colney Heath Colney Heath
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 1 - 1 Aveley Aveley
AFC Totton AFC Totton 1 - 0 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Ashford United Ashford United 3 - 1 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 0 - 2 Didcot Town Didcot Town
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town 1 - 3 Lymington Town Lymington Town
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 2 - 1 Chipstead Chipstead
Bedworth United Bedworth United 2 - 0 Corby Town Corby Town
Belper Town Belper Town 2 - 1 Histon Histon
Biggleswade Biggleswade 0 - 3 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
Binfield Binfield 0 - 1 Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 0 - 0 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
Cambridge City Cambridge City 1 - 2 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter 2 - 0 Ashford Town Ashford Town
Chichester City Chichester City 0 - 3 VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town 2 - 4 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 3 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 0 - 0 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
Clitheroe Clitheroe 2 - 2 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM 1 - 1 Whitehawk Whitehawk
Daventry Town Daventry Town 2 - 2 Chasetown Chasetown
Dereham Town Dereham Town 3 - 1 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United 1 - 1 Basildon United Basildon United
Frome Town Frome Town 1 - 0 Highworth Town Highworth Town
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 2 - 1 Bury Town Bury Town
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 3 Witham Town Witham Town
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 1 - 1 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Harlow Town Harlow Town 2 - 1 Hertford Town Hertford Town
Hastings United Hastings United 1 - 1 Herne Bay Herne Bay
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 3 - 0 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 0 - 1 Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports 0 - 4 Barking Barking
Hythe Town Hythe Town 1 - 2 Corinthian Corinthian
Kendal Town Kendal Town 0 - 0 Glossop North End Glossop North End
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 Workington Workington
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic 3 - 1 Slimbridge Slimbridge
Lincoln United Lincoln United 0 - 2 Liversedge Liversedge
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United 0 - 2 Sholing Sholing
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town 1 - 0 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Marlow Marlow 3 - 0 South Park South Park
Marske United Marske United 2 - 0 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Mossley Mossley 2 - 1 Bootle Bootle
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Marine Marine
North Leigh North Leigh 1 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 0 - 1 Faversham Town Faversham Town
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 0 - 2 Ossett United Ossett United
Romford Romford 0 - 7 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 2 - 0 Widnes Widnes
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo 1 - 1 Carlton Town Carlton Town
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 4 - 0 Pickering Town Pickering Town
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 4 - 0 Lancing Lancing
Spalding United Spalding United 2 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo
Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa 4 - 3 Yaxley Yaxley
St Neots Town St Neots Town 1 - 2 FC Romania FC Romania
Staines Town Staines Town 2 - 3 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
Stamford Stamford 1 - 3 Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 0 Stockton Town Stockton Town
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town 2 - 2 Canvey Island Canvey Island
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 0 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 2 - 2 Sheffield Sheffield
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 1 - 1 Northwood Northwood
Three Bridges Three Bridges 2 - 2 Ramsgate Ramsgate
Tilbury Tilbury 0 - 1 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Trafford Trafford 1 - 1 Colne Colne
Uxbridge Uxbridge 2 - 0 Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 2 - 5 Bedford Town Bedford Town
Wantage Town Wantage Town 1 - 1 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Ware Ware 5 - 1 Kidlington Kidlington
Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands 2 - 0 Leek Town Leek Town
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 1 - 1 Thame United Thame United
Westfield Westfield 3 - 0 Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town 1 - 2 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe Cancelled Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers 3 - 1 Melksham Town Melksham Town
Winchester City Winchester City 2 - 2 Bideford Bideford
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 0 - 4 Coleshill Town Coleshill Town
Worksop Town Worksop Town 0 - 3 Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur

Hashtag United Hashtag United 1 - 1 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town