FA Trophy

FA Trophy

2021/2022

1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 1 Pen. 1 Marine Marine
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 0 Pen 1-0 0 Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM
AFC Totton AFC Totton 6 - 0 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Aveley Aveley 1 - 2 Uxbridge Uxbridge
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 1 Pen. 1 Chipstead Chipstead
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 0 - 2 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 3 - 1 Romford Romford
Bedford Town Bedford Town 5 - 0 Cambridge City Cambridge City
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 3 - 2 Hertford Town Hertford Town
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 3 Pen 1-0 3 Sheffield Sheffield
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 2 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 1 Pen 1-0 1 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Bury Town Bury Town 0 - 2 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
Carlton Town Carlton Town 1 Pen 1-0 1 Bedworth United Bedworth United
Chasetown Chasetown 0 Pen 1-0 0 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Chichester City Chichester City 1 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town 0 Pen 1-0 0 Bideford Bideford
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 5 - 1 Kidlington Kidlington
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 0 - 1 Colne Colne
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 0 - 2 Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Clitheroe Clitheroe 1 Pen. 1 Liversedge Liversedge
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 2 - 3 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Colney Heath Colney Heath 2 - 5 Basildon United Basildon United
Corby Town Corby Town 5 - 3 Histon Histon
Corinthian Corinthian 1 - 2 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Daventry Town Daventry Town 0 Pen. 0 Ilkeston Ilkeston
Didcot Town Didcot Town 1 - 5 Frome Town Frome Town
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 2 Pen. 2 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
Faversham Town Faversham Town 3 - 2 Tilbury Tilbury
Harlow Town Harlow Town 3 - 1 Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
Hastings United Hastings United 2 - 0 Ashford United Ashford United
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 2 - 0 Barking Barking
Highworth Town Highworth Town 3 - 5 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports 1 - 4 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Kendal Town Kendal Town 0 - 3 Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 4 - 1 Evesham United Evesham United
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic 3 - 1 Slimbridge Slimbridge
Lincoln United Lincoln United 0 - 3 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 6 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 1 Pen. 1 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town 0 - 7 Leek Town Leek Town
Marlow Marlow 1 - 0 FC Romania FC Romania
Marske United Marske United 3 - 0 Glossop North End Glossop North End
Melksham Town Melksham Town 3 - 2 Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
Mossley Mossley 3 - 1 Ossett United Ossett United
North Leigh North Leigh 2 Pen. 2 Binfield Binfield
Northwood Northwood 0 Pen 1-0 0 Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town
Pickering Town Pickering Town 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 0 - 2 Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 1 - 3 Herne Bay Herne Bay
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 1 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Spalding United Spalding United 3 - 2 Belper Town Belper Town
Staines Town Staines Town 3 - 1 Three Bridges Three Bridges
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 2 Widnes Widnes
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 1 - 5 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
Thame United Thame United 3 - 0 Lymington Town Lymington Town
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 1 Pen 1-0 1 Sholing Sholing
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 4 Whitehawk Whitehawk
Trafford Trafford 1 - 1 Bootle Bootle
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 1 - 2 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
Ware Ware 2 Pen. 2 Canvey Island Canvey Island
Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands 0 Pen. 0 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 3 - 0 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) 3 - 2 Ramsgate Ramsgate
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
Witham Town Witham Town 1 - 0 Lancing Lancing
Workington Workington 0 - 1 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
Yaxley Yaxley 2 - 0 Biggleswade Biggleswade