FA Cup

FA Cup

2019/2020

Balham Balham 1 - 0 Rusthall Rusthall
Bexhill United Bexhill United 1 - 6 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 1 - 0 Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United 1 - 1 Penistone Church Penistone Church
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 1 Molesey Molesey
Woodford Town Woodford Town 1 - 1 White Ensign White Ensign
Hackney Wick Hackney Wick 1 - 3 Framlingham Town Framlingham Town

Punjab United Punjab United 0 - 1 Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath
Street Street 4 - 1 Odd Down Odd Down
AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic 1 - 0 Virginia Water Virginia Water
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes 1 - 1 Wembley Wembley
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool 2 - 3 Burscough Burscough
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester 2 - 2 Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden
Alresford Town Alresford Town 0 - 0 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers
Amesbury Town Amesbury Town 2 - 7 Christchurch Christchurch
Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads 0 - 3 Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Arundel Arundel 2 - 0 Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic
Ascot United Ascot United 2 - 2 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 2 - 0 Albion Sports Albion Sports
Athersley Recreation Athersley Recreation 0 - 4 Padiham Padiham
Atherstone Town Atherstone Town 1 - 3 Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts
Avro Avro 3 - 4 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 3 - 2 Carlton Town Carlton Town
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 4 - 3 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale
Bemerton Heath Harleq. Bemerton Heath Harleq. 3 - 3 Andover New Street Andover New Street
Biggleswade Biggleswade 4 - 1 Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town
Biggleswade United Biggleswade United 1 - 0 Swaffham Town Swaffham Town
Billingham Town Billingham Town 3 - 0 Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur
Binfield Binfield 3 - 2 United Services United Services
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve 3 - 0 Easington Sports Easington Sports
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland 0 - 2 Thornaby Thornaby
Bitton Bitton 2 - 1 Bridport Bridport
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels 3 - 1 Daventry Town Daventry Town
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town 2 - 5 Long Eaton United Long Eaton United
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC 2 - 1 Frimley Green Frimley Green
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town 1 - 0 Hallen Hallen
Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes 3 - 1 Broadfields United Broadfields United
Brockenhurst Brockenhurst 0 - 2 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham
Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels 1 - 0 Norwich CBS Norwich CBS
CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United 2 - 1 Sheerwater Sheerwater
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 2 - 1 Lower Breck Lower Breck
Cheddar Cheddar 2 - 3 Bradford Town Bradford Town
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 1 - 1 Cobham Cobham
Chichester City Chichester City 3 - 1 Erith Town Erith Town
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 3 - 1 Campion Campion
Clacton Clacton 3 - 0 St Margaretsbury St Margaretsbury
Clanfield 85 Clanfield 85 1 - 3 Shortwood United Shortwood United
Clapton Clapton 0 - 6 Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town
Clitheroe Clitheroe 1 - 2 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United 2 - 3 Shoreham Shoreham
Congleton Town Congleton Town 1 - 1 Westfields Westfields
Consett Consett 1 - 1 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
Corinthian Corinthian 1 - 2 Little Common Little Common
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx 1 - 1 Coventry United Coventry United
Cowes Sports Cowes Sports 0 - 4 Lymington Town Lymington Town
Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatwick 0 - 2 Newhaven Newhaven
Crawley Green Crawley Green 2 - 5 Takeley Takeley
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM 2 - 1 Chatham Town Chatham Town
Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic 1 - 2 Varndeanians Varndeanians
Desborough Town Desborough Town 1 - 3 Histon Histon
Dunkirk Dunkirk 1 - 1 Gresley Gresley
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 3 - 2 Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury Town
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United 2 - 1 Bootle Bootle
Egham Town Egham Town 2 - 2 Lancing Lancing
Exmouth Exmouth 2 - 0 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Eynesbury Rovers Eynesbury Rovers 3 - 3 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town
Fairford Town Fairford Town 3 - 2 Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
Fleet Town Fleet Town 2 - 2 Farnham Town Farnham Town
Glebe Glebe 3 - 1 Hollands & Blair Hollands & Blair
Gorleston Gorleston 1 - 0 Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town 4 - 2 Whitworths Whitworths
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough 2 - 3 Canterbury City Canterbury City
Guildford City Guildford City 3 - 2 Tooting Bec Tooting Bec
Hadley Hadley 4 - 2 Redbridge Redbridge
Hall Road Rangers Hall Road Rangers 0 - 3 Goole Goole
Hamworthy United Hamworthy United 3 - 0 Bashley Bashley
Hanley Town Hanley Town 2 - 3 Leicester Road Leicester Road
Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 3 - 2 Fisher Fisher
Harborough Town Harborough Town 1 - 2 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers
Harefield United Harefield United 3 - 0 Lydney Town Lydney Town
Harrogate Railway Harrogate Railway 1 - 0 Whickham Whickham
Hassocks Hassocks 2 - 0 Langney Wanderers Langney Wanderers
Haughmond Haughmond 3 - 2 Walsall Wood Walsall Wood
Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers 1 - 6 Colney Heath Colney Heath
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns 2 - 0 Wolves Sporting Wolves Sporting
Holbeach United Holbeach United 2 - 0 Fakenham Town Fakenham Town
Horley Town Horley Town 2 - 2 Bearsted Bearsted
Horndean Horndean 5 - 3 Camberley Town Camberley Town
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA 1 - 0 Croydon Croydon
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports 1 - 2 Stanway Rovers Stanway Rovers
Ilford Ilford 1 - 2 Harwich & Parkeston Harwich & Parkeston
Irlam Irlam 4 - 0 Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
Kendal Town Kendal Town 0 - 4 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
Keynsham Town Keynsham Town 0 - 1 Brislington Brislington
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town 0 - 3 Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana 2 - 1 Oadby Town Oadby Town
Leighton Town Leighton Town 4 - 1 Thornbury Town Thornbury Town
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green 1 - 1 Ardley United Ardley United
Leyton Athletic Leyton Athletic 0 - 1 Cockfosters Cockfosters
Lichfield City Lichfield City 3 - 2 Highgate United Highgate United
Liversedge Liversedge 5 - 1 Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
London Colney London Colney 0 - 2 Hadleigh United Hadleigh United
London Tigers London Tigers 0 - 2 Thame Rangers Thame Rangers
Longlevens Longlevens 3 - 0 Malmesbury Victoria Malmesbury Victoria
Longridge Town Longridge Town 6 - 1 Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
Lordswood Lordswood 0 - 1 Steyning Town Steyning Town
Loughborough University Loughborough University 3 - 1 Ilkeston Ilkeston
Loxwood Loxwood 1 - 1 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
Lye Town Lye Town 0 - 3 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town
Malvern Town Malvern Town 1 - 2 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport
March Town United March Town United 2 - 1 Norwich United Norwich United
Mulbarton Wanderers Mulbarton Wanderers 0 - 0 Boston United Boston United
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town 2 - 2 Arlesey Town Arlesey Town
Newport Pagnell Town Newport Pagnell Town 6 - 2 Cheltenham Saracens Cheltenham Saracens
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe 0 - 2 Northallerton Town Northallerton Town
North Shields North Shields 2 - 2 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria 2 - 2 Silsden Silsden
Nostell MW Nostell MW 2 - 2 Stockton Town Stockton Town
Oxhey Jets Oxhey Jets 0 - 4 Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath
Potton United Potton United 1 - 2 Ely City Ely City
Quorn Quorn 1 - 2 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery
Racing Club Warwick Racing Club Warwick 0 - 2 AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
Radford Radford 0 - 7 Heanor Town Heanor Town
Redhill Redhill 2 - 1 K Sports K Sports
Romsey Town Romsey Town 1 - 5 Hamble Club Hamble Club
Romulus Romulus 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
Royal Wootton Royal Wootton 1 - 1 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town 2 - 0 Rylands Rylands
Saffron Walden Town Saffron Walden Town 1 - 0 Baldock Town Baldock Town
Saltash United Saltash United 1 - 2 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town
Saltdean United Saltdean United 6 - 1 Eastbourne United Eastbourne United
Sawbridgeworth Town Sawbridgeworth Town 1 - 3 Halstead Town Halstead Town
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star 4 - 2 Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town 1 - 4 Knaphill Knaphill
Sheppey United Sheppey United 4 - 1 East Preston East Preston
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo 2 - 4 Maltby Main Maltby Main
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 3 - 1 Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 0 - 0 Garforth Town Garforth Town
Shrivenham Shrivenham 1 - 1 Holmer Green Holmer Green
Sleaford Town Sleaford Town 0 - 7 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Slimbridge Slimbridge 1 - 0 Edgware Town Edgware Town
Solent University Solent University 0 - 3 Portland United Portland United
South Normanton Athletic South Normanton Athletic 5 - 0 Selston Selston
Southend Manor Southend Manor 0 - 0 Long Melford Long Melford
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports 1 - 1 Lingfield Lingfield
Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa 5 - 4 Rugby Town Rugby Town
Squires Gate Squires Gate 1 - 2 West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton
Stotfold Stotfold 3 - 1 Harpenden Town Harpenden Town
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 0 - 0 Sunderland Ryhope CW Sunderland Ryhope CW
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic 3 - 2 Deal Town Deal Town
Tavistock Tavistock 3 - 0 Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic
Thackley Thackley 1 - 4 Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parramore
Tividale Tividale 2 - 1 Wednesfield Wednesfield
Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets 2 - 1 Selsey Selsey
Tuffley Rovers Tuffley Rovers 1 - 1 North Greenford United North Greenford United
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1 Pagham Pagham
Vauxhall Motors Vauxhall Motors 1 - 2 Winsford United Winsford United
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows 1 - 2 Peterborough N Star Peterborough N Star
Walthamstow Walthamstow 5 - 0 Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 2 - 4 Southall Southall
Wantage Town Wantage Town 1 - 1 Brackley Town Saints Brackley Town Saints
Welling Town Welling Town 1 - 4 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town
Wellington AFC Wellington AFC 1 - 1 Cribbs Cribbs
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town 1 - 3 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
Westbury United Westbury United 0 - 1 Fareham Town Fareham Town
Whitley Bay Whitley Bay 1 - 7 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers 2 - 1 St Austell St Austell
Windsor Windsor 0 - 3 Reading City Reading City
Winterton Rangers Winterton Rangers 2 - 1 Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough
Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town 1 - 0 Coggeshall United Coggeshall United
Worksop Town Worksop Town 1 - 2 Melton Town Melton Town
Abingdon United Abingdon United 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp
Thetford Town Thetford Town 0 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians
Sholing Sholing 0 - 0 Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva

Barkingside Barkingside 4 - 1 Stansted Stansted
Winslow United Winslow United 2 - 3 Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George
Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere 1 - 1 Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe
Hallam Hallam 0 - 2 Staveley MW Staveley MW
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town 2 - 0 Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic
Kirkley & Pakefield Kirkley & Pakefield 2 - 2 Wroxham Wroxham
Northampton ON Chenecks Northampton ON Chenecks 2 - 3 Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers
West Essex West Essex 1 - 2 Whitton United Whitton United
Worcester City Worcester City 4 - 1 Stone Old Alleynians Stone Old Alleynians

Burnham Burnham - Tring Athletic Tring Athletic