Provincial

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

Belgium 2021/2022

Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 5 - 2 Chevetogne Chevetogne

Beauraing Beauraing 4 - 4 Condruzien Condruzien
Biesme Biesme 1 - 2 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
Gilly Gilly 0 - 3 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
Meux II Meux II 1 - 3 Spy Spy
Molenbaix Molenbaix 5 - 0 Solre-sur-Sambre Solre-sur-Sambre

Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 2 - 0 Stade Everois Stade Everois
Andennais Andennais 3 - 0 US Dinantaise US Dinantaise
Fernelmont-Hemptinne Fernelmont-Hemptinne 4 - 4 Flavion-Morialme Flavion-Morialme
Genappe Genappe 2 - 0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
Hornu Hornu 3 - 1 Excelsior Bievene Excelsior Bievene
Houdeng Houdeng 3 - 1 Snef-Tyber Snef-Tyber
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 4 - 1 Etterbeek Etterbeek
Loyers Loyers 4 - 1 ES de la Molignée ES de la Molignée
Malonne Malonne 0 - 4 Nismes Nismes
Montignies Montignies 1 - 3 Ransart Ransart
Morlanwelz Morlanwelz 1 - 2 Le Roeulx Le Roeulx
NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 3 - 2 Ixelles Ixelles
Nivellois Nivellois 2 - 1 Renaissance Schaerbeek Renaissance Schaerbeek
Peruwelz Peruwelz 2 - 1 Antoing Antoing
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 1 - 1 Léopold Léopold
Soignies Sports Soignies Sports 2 - 2 Belœil Belœil
Sportive Brainoise Sportive Brainoise 1 - 2 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain
Tubize II Tubize II 1 - 3 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles

RAC Saint-Mard RAC Saint-Mard 0 - 3 Libramont Libramont
Aubange Aubange 2 - 4 La Roche La Roche

La Calamine La Calamine 4 - 0 Jehaytois Jehaytois
Malmundaria Malmundaria 3 - 2 Beaufays Beaufays
Sartoise Sartoise 0 - 1 Jeunesse Freylangeoise Jeunesse Freylangeoise

Aubel Aubel 1 - 1 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise
Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 1 - 2 UCE Liège UCE Liège
Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0 - 2 Sprimont II Sprimont II
Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 0 - 0 Rechain Rechain
Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 1 - 1 Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont
Weywertz Weywertz 2 - 1 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer
Lorraine Arlon Lorraine Arlon 8 - 0 Florenville Florenville
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton 2 - 2 Bastogne Bastogne

Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 1 - 1 Elsautoise Elsautoise

Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 4 - 1 Vorselaar Vorselaar
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0 - 1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 1 - 0 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 2 - 4 Lauwe Lauwe
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 2 - 0 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
Achel Achel 1 - 1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
Berlare Berlare 0 - 0 HO Kalken HO Kalken
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior Mariakerke 2 - 1 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0 - 2 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
Houtem-Oplinter Houtem-Oplinter 3 - 1 Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg
K. Kontich K. Kontich 5 - 0 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
KFC Eksel KFC Eksel 1 - 1 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
Latem Latem 2 - 3 Lokeren Doorslaar Lokeren Doorslaar
Wezel Wezel 3 - 2 Kalmthout Kalmthout
Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel 3 - 1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
Geel Geel 1 - 0 Antonia Antonia
Huldenberg Huldenberg 1 - 0 Aarschot Aarschot
Linden Linden 0 - 0 Melsbroek Melsbroek
Meulebeke Meulebeke 2 - 3 Diksmuide Diksmuide

Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 0 - 0 Veltem Veltem
Bevel Bevel 3 - 0 Ranst Ranst
Blankenberge Blankenberge 1 - 2 Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel
Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 2 - 1 Bodegem Kapelle United Bodegem Kapelle United
Bornem Bornem 0 - 2 Oppuurs Oppuurs
Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht Maasmechelen 0 - 3 Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 4 - 2 SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke
Grembergen Grembergen 1 - 0 Dendermonde Dendermonde
Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 0 - 0 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
Herkol Herkol 0 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem
Liedekerke Liedekerke 0 - 1 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 1 - 2 Drongen Drongen
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1 - 2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 2 - 0 Herk Herk
Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 4 - 0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 1 - 3 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
Ternesse Ternesse 1 - 4 Retie Retie
Wambeek Wambeek 0 - 0 Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek