Provincial

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

Belgium 2020/2021

Achel Achel 3 - 1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 0 - 4 Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder
Herk Herk 1 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem
Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 1 - 3 Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
Kalmthout Kalmthout 5 - 1 Vorselaar Vorselaar
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 5 - 0 Herkol Herkol

Libramont Libramont 2 - 2 Bastogne Bastogne

Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1 - 0 Lauwe Lauwe
Dadizele Dadizele 3 - 1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
Meulebeke Meulebeke 2 - 0 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
Berlare Berlare 1 - 1 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
K. Kontich K. Kontich 0 - 1 Geel Geel
Wezel Wezel 2 - 0 Oppuurs Oppuurs
Alken Alken 0 - 2 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
Huldenberg Huldenberg 3 - 1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
Saint-Hubert Saint-Hubert 2 - 0 Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont
Sartoise Sartoise 2 - 3 Jeunesse Freylangeoise Jeunesse Freylangeoise

Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 2 - 1 Renaissance Schaerbeek Renaissance Schaerbeek
Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg 2 - 0 Melsbroek Melsbroek
Aarschot Aarschot 0 - 3 Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek
Lorraine Arlon Lorraine Arlon 4 - 1 Aubange Aubange
Beaufays Beaufays 4 - 2 Aubel Aubel
Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 0 - 1 Ternesse Ternesse
Bevel Bevel 2 - 2 Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel
Bodegem Kapelle United Bodegem Kapelle United 3 - 1 Houtem-Oplinter Houtem-Oplinter
Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 4 - 3 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
Dendermonde Dendermonde 1 - 1 Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior Mariakerke
Drongen Drongen 5 - 2 Latem Latem
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 1 - 0 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 2 - 1 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
Elsautoise Elsautoise 4 - 2 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes
FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 1 - 2 Malmundaria Malmundaria
Genappe Genappe 0 - 2 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
HO Kalken HO Kalken 2 - 1 Lokeren Doorslaar Lokeren Doorslaar
Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1 - 3 Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht Maasmechelen
JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 2 - 0 Weywertz Weywertz
Jehaytois Jehaytois 0 - 2 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
Liedekerke Liedekerke 2 - 0 Linden Linden
Léopold Léopold 0 - 2 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
Nivellois Nivellois 1 - 3 BX Brussels BX Brussels
RAC Saint-Mard RAC Saint-Mard 2 - 2 La Roche La Roche
Ranst Ranst 0 - 0 Antonia Antonia
Retie Retie 5 - 1 Bornem Bornem
SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke 5 - 1 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1 - 1 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles Postp. Ixelles Ixelles
Sportive Brainoise Sportive Brainoise 0 - 1 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain
Sprimont II Sprimont II 2 - 1 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
Stade Everois Stade Everois 2 - 0 Etterbeek Etterbeek
Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 5 - 1 KFC Eksel KFC Eksel
UCE Liège UCE Liège 1 - 1 La Calamine La Calamine
Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 0 - 3 Longlier Longlier
Veltem Veltem 2 - 2 Wambeek Wambeek
Vosselaar Vosselaar 3 - 0 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
Walhain Walhain Postp. NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem

Ardennen Ardennen 2 - 1 Grembergen Grembergen

Solre-sur-Sambre Solre-sur-Sambre - Gilly Gilly
Biesme Biesme - ES de la Molignée ES de la Molignée

Diksmuide Diksmuide - Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden - Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal
Munkzwalm Munkzwalm - St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge
RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
Rumbeke Rumbeke - Blankenberge Blankenberge

Florenville Florenville - Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton

Rechain Rechain - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité