Landesliga

Landesliga Burgenland

Austria 2021/2022

Höchst Höchst 3 - 0 Meiningen Meiningen
Bezau Bezau 3 - 1 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

Alberschwende Alberschwende 3 - 1 Andelsbuch Andelsbuch
Fussach Fussach 5 - 2 Schruns Schruns
Hörbranz Hörbranz 1 - 3 Nenzing Nenzing
Göfis Göfis 2 - 0 Bizau Bizau
Hard Hard 4 - 3 Rheindorf Altach II Rheindorf Altach II
Lochau Lochau 3 - 1 Ludesch Ludesch

St. Andrä St. Andrä 1 - 4 Feldkirchen Kärnten Feldkirchen Kärnten
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 3 St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental

Bleiburg Bleiburg 1 - 3 Dellach im Gailtal Dellach im Gailtal
Admira Villach Admira Villach 2 - 0 Gmünd Gmünd
Maria Saal Maria Saal 0 - 3 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt

ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt 1 - 0 Wolfsberg Wolfsberg
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf 0 - 0 St. Michael Bleiburg St. Michael Bleiburg
Kraig Kraig 1 - 2 Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
Lendorf Lendorf 0 - 2 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach

Kundl Kundl 2 - 1 St. Johann in Tirol St. Johann in Tirol
Prutz / Serfaus Prutz / Serfaus 4 - 0 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
Silz / Mötz Silz / Mötz 4 - 1 Münster Münster
Zams Zams 1 - 1 Natters Natters
Kematen Kematen 3 - 0 Ebbs Ebbs

Zirl Zirl 0 - 6 Mils Mils

Kirchbichl Kirchbichl 2 - 0 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC
Volders Volders 1 - 1 Völs Völs

Gnas Gnas 2 - 1 Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
Ilz Ilz 3 - 2 Wildon Wildon
Lebring Lebring 2 - 3 Rottenmann Rottenmann
Liezen Liezen 2 - 2 TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
Voitsberg Voitsberg 3 - 1 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf 0 - 0 Ritzing Ritzing
Markt Allhau Markt Allhau 0 - 2 Klingenbach Klingenbach
Siegendorf Siegendorf 3 - 1 Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur 1 - 2 Güssing Güssing

Leoben Leoben 2 - 0 Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
Horitschon Horitschon 4 - 0 Oberpetersdorf Oberpetersdorf
Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz 1 - 0 Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
Parndorf Parndorf 4 - 0 Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld 4 - 2 Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz

Union Perg Union Perg 1 - 2 Friedburg / Pöndorf Friedburg / Pöndorf
Adnet Adnet 0 - 1 Siezenheim Siezenheim
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach 3 - 4 Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß
Donau Linz Donau Linz 0 - 2 SV Wallern SV Wallern
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf 1 - 1 Oedt Oedt
Neumarkt Neumarkt 0 - 3 ÖTSU Hallein ÖTSU Hallein
Bergheim Bergheim 4 - 2 Puch Puch
Eugendorf Eugendorf 0 - 1 Hallwang Hallwang
Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 3 - 1 Mondsee Mondsee
St. Martin i.M. St. Martin i.M. 2 - 0 Zebau Bad Ischl Zebau Bad Ischl

Golling Golling 5 - 1 Straßwalchen Straßwalchen
Kornspitz Pregarten Kornspitz Pregarten 3 - 4 St. Valentin St. Valentin
Pöttinger Grieskirchen Pöttinger Grieskirchen 1 - 5 Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen
Bramberg Bramberg 3 - 2 Thalgau Thalgau

Altenmarkt Altenmarkt 1 - 1 Bürmoos Bürmoos

St. Pölten II St. Pölten II 5 - 0 Mannersdorf Mannersdorf

Kilb Kilb 2 - 0 USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn 0 - 0 Ardagger Ardagger
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 4 - 0 Spratzern Spratzern
Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya 1 - 1 Schrems Schrems

Retz Retz 4 - 1 Langenrohr Langenrohr
Zwettl Zwettl 1 - 1 Ortmann Ortmann

Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI 1 - 3 Union Mauer Union Mauer
Schwechat Schwechat 5 - 0 ASV 13 ASV 13

Donau Donau 3 - 0 Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts Brigittenau
Wienerberg Wienerberg 2 - 1 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Post Post 0 - 2 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
Stadlau Stadlau 3 - 2 Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort
Austria XIII Austria XIII 5 - 1 Mannswörth Mannswörth

Slovan HAC Slovan HAC - Favoritner AC Favoritner AC

Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael - Frauental Frauental