Amicaux Club

Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom ? - ? MTK MTK
Krasava Odintsovo Krasava Odintsovo ? - ? Peresvet Podolsk Peresvet Podolsk
České Budějovice České Budějovice ? - ? Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Chrudim Chrudim ? Cancl. ? Vratimov Vratimov
Wisla Cracovie SSA Wisla Cracovie SSA ? - ? Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz ? - ? KS Ruch Chorzów KS Ruch Chorzów
Qabala Qabala ? - ? Borec Borec
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ? - ? KS Warta Poznan KS Warta Poznan
Midtjylland Midtjylland ? - ? Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rijeka Rijeka ? - ? Slovácko Slovácko
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok ? - ? Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Podbrezová Podbrezová
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus ? - ? Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
MTK MTK ? - ? FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia ? - ? KS FKS Stal Mielec KS FKS Stal Mielec
DAC Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda ? Cancl. ? Pohronie Pohronie
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy ? - ? Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Elversberg Elversberg ? - ? TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Horsens Horsens ? - ? Randers Randers
Várda SE Várda SE ? Cancl. ? Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar
Aluminij Aluminij ? - ? Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia ? - ? Bohemians Bohemians
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 ? - ? Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Montana Montana ? - ? Yantra 1919 Yantra 1919
Ruh Brest Ruh Brest ? - ? Slaviya Slaviya
SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya ? - ? Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk ? - ? Aksu Aksu
Struga Struga ? - ? Renova Renova
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE ? - ? NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC ? - ? Ludogorets Ludogorets
Grasshopper Grasshopper ? - ? Winterthur Winterthur
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw ? - ? Qarabağ Qarabağ
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen Spfr. Dorfmerkingen ? - ? Ulm 1846 Ulm 1846
Norrby Norrby ? - ? Häcken Häcken
Slavičín Slavičín ? - ? Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Blokhus Blokhus ? - ? Hjørring Hjørring
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju ? - ? Trans Trans
Lafnitz Lafnitz ? - ? Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Start Start ? - ? Vindbjart Vindbjart
Austria Vienne II Austria Vienne II ? - ? Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
Petržalka akadémia Petržalka akadémia ? - ? Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha ? - ? Retz Retz
UT Pétange UT Pétange ? - ? Fola Esch Fola Esch
Schötz Schötz ? - ? Aarau Aarau
Qarabağ Qarabağ - Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava - Iskra Iskra
Šibenik Šibenik - Opatija Opatija
Khimki Khimki - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Várda SE Várda SE - Sabah Sabah
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom - Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - Salzbourg II Salzbourg II
Bohemians Bohemians - St Patrick's St Patrick's

Matchs amicaux

Corée du Sud Corée du Sud - Moldavie Moldavie
Irak Irak - Ouganda Ouganda
Bolivie Bolivie - Trinité-et-Tobago Trinité-et-Tobago
Moldavie Moldavie - Corée du Sud Corée du Sud

Liga Leumit

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC - Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion - Agudat Sport Ashdod Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Iksal TBA Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona

Premier League

Heartland FC Owerri Heartland FC Owerri - Enugu Rangers International Enugu Rangers International