NM Cupen

Randesund Randesund - Start Start
Sola Sola - Egersund Egersund
Oppsal Oppsal - Skeid Skeid
Gamle Oslo Gamle Oslo - KFUM KFUM
Lyn Lyn - Stabæk Stabæk
Follo Follo - Grorud Grorud
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen - Kjelsås Kjelsås
Lørenskog Lørenskog - Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
Elverum Elverum - Ottestad Ottestad
Vindbjart Vindbjart - Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
Furnes Furnes - HamKam HamKam
Kolbu / KK Kolbu / KK - Vålerenga Vålerenga
Åskollen Åskollen - Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Åssiden IF Åssiden IF - Notodden Notodden
Flint Flint - Eik-Tønsberg Eik-Tønsberg
Fram Fram - Ørn Horten Ørn Horten
Hei Hei - Odd Odd
Sprint-Jeløy Sprint-Jeløy - Moss Moss
Førde Førde - Hødd Hødd
Vidar Vidar - Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland
Hønefoss Hønefoss - Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Ishavsbyen Ishavsbyen - Tromsø Tromsø
Djerv Djerv - Haugesund Haugesund
Vardeneset Vardeneset - Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Rosseland Rosseland - Viking Viking
Bjarg Bjarg - Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
Froya Froya - Fana Fana
Gneist Gneist - Sotra Sotra
Florø Florø - Sogndal Sogndal
Fjøra Fjøra - Aalesund Aalesund
Rana FK Rana FK - Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Dahle Dahle - Ranheim Ranheim
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik - Brattvåg Brattvåg
Byåsen Byåsen - Kolstad Kolstad
Tiller Tiller - Nardo Nardo
Melhus Melhus - Strindheim Strindheim
Verdal Verdal - Rosenborg Rosenborg
Brodd Brodd - Bryne Bryne
Express Express - Jerv Jerv
Fløya Fløya - Skjervøy Skjervøy
Østsiden Østsiden - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08

unknown

Biskra U21 Biskra U21 - Paradou U21 Paradou U21
Hussein Dey U21 Hussein Dey U21 - RC Relizane U21 RC Relizane U21
USM Alger U21 USM Alger U21 - Constantine U21 Constantine U21
Ind. Juniors Ind. Juniors - Olmedo Olmedo
El Hamam El Hamam - Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
El Zarqa El Zarqa - Kafr El Sheikh Kafr El Sheikh
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Baladiyyat Al Mehalla - Abu Qair Semad Abu Qair Semad
Dekernes Dekernes - Alexandria SC Alexandria SC
El Olympi El Olympi - El Mansura El Mansura
El Raja El Raja - Al Magd Al Magd
Pioneers Pioneers - Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
Salloum Salloum - Said El Mahalla Said El Mahalla
Waterhouse Waterhouse - Violette AC Violette AC
Cibao Cibao - Vega Real Vega Real
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero - Guarani de Trinidad Guarani de Trinidad
Martín Ledesma Martín Ledesma - Pastoreo Pastoreo
Atyra Atyra - Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Red Star Red Star - Saint Louis Saint Louis
Athletic 220 Athletic 220 0 7' 0 Deren Deren
Ulaanbaatar City Ulaanbaatar City - Tuv Buganuud Tuv Buganuud
Sagamihara Sagamihara - YSCC YSCC
Al Hilal Al Hilal - Al Feiha Al Feiha