3. Division Girone 3
Norway
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Askoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
2 |
|
Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
3 |
|
Djerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
4 |
|
Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
5 |
|
Florø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
6 |
|
Frøya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Førde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
Haugesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
9 |
|
Loddefjord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
10 |
|
Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
11 |
|
Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
12 |
|
Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
13 |
|
Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
14 |
|
Asane II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Asker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
2 |
|
Bærum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
3 |
|
Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
4 |
|
Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
5 |
|
Gamle Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
6 |
|
KFUM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Mjøndalen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
9 |
|
Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
10 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
11 |
|
Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
12 |
|
Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
13 |
|
Åskollen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
14 |
|
Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Aalesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
2 |
|
Bjorkelangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
3 |
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
4 |
|
Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
5 |
|
Hødd II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
6 |
|
IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Kristiansund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
9 |
|
Lørenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
10 |
|
Molde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
11 |
|
Skedsmo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
12 |
|
Skjetten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
13 |
|
Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
14 |
|
Træff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
2 |
|
Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
3 |
|
Fløya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
4 |
|
Fredrikstad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
5 |
|
Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
6 |
|
HamKam II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Harstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
9 |
|
Innstranden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
10 |
|
Kongsvinger II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
11 |
|
Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
12 |
|
Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
13 |
|
Sprint-Jeløy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
14 |
|
Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Byåsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
2 |
|
Lillestrøm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
3 |
|
Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
4 |
|
Mosjøen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
5 |
|
Nardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
6 |
|
Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Rana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
Rosenborg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
9 |
|
Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
10 |
|
Strømsgodset II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
11 |
|
Surnadal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
12 |
|
Tiller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
13 |
|
Trygg / Lade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
14 |
|
Verdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
2 |
|
IF Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
3 |
|
Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
4 |
|
Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
5 |
|
Odd II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
6 |
|
Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Sandefjord II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
Sandnes Ulf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
9 |
|
Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
10 |
|
Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
11 |
|
Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
12 |
|
Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
13 |
|
Vigør | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
14 |
|
Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
Promotion
Relegation