Non League Div One

Non League Div One Isthmian North

2021/2022

Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) 2 - 0 Staines Town Staines Town

Belper Town Belper Town 3 - 1 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers

Winchester City Winchester City 3 - 1 AFC Totton AFC Totton

Bedworth United Bedworth United 2 - 2 Cambridge City Cambridge City
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 1 - 1 North Leigh North Leigh
Bideford Bideford Postp. Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 3 - 1 Melksham Town Melksham Town
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 1 - 1 Carlton Town Carlton Town
Colne Colne Postp. Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Daventry Town Daventry Town 2 - 2 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo
Didcot Town Didcot Town 0 - 1 Colney Heath Colney Heath
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 0 - 3 Stockton Town Stockton Town
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 1 - 0 Sheffield Sheffield
Hertford Town Hertford Town 1 - 2 AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Lincoln United Lincoln United 2 - 2 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
Lymington Town Lymington Town 2 - 5 Sholing Sholing
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town 3 - 4 Widnes Widnes
Ossett United Ossett United 1 - 1 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 7 - 0 Kendal Town Kendal Town
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 2 - 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Spalding United Spalding United 3 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Stamford Stamford 4 - 3 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 2 Corby Town Corby Town
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 1 - 4 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Thame United Thame United 1 - 0 Wantage Town Wantage Town
Ware Ware 2 - 3 Bedford Town Bedford Town
Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands 2 - 1 Mossley Mossley
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 0 - 1 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Workington Workington 5 - 1 Glossop North End Glossop North End
Worksop Town Worksop Town 3 - 2 Pickering Town Pickering Town
Yaxley Yaxley 1 - 4 Chasetown Chasetown
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur 2 - 0 Liversedge Liversedge

Barking Barking 3 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree

Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 1 Guernsey Guernsey
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 1 - 1 Romford Romford
Ashford United Ashford United 2 - 3 Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town
Basildon United Basildon United 0 - 2 Dereham Town Dereham Town
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 1 - 3 Northwood Northwood
Binfield Binfield 1 - 2 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town 1 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 2 - 0 VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
Bury Town Bury Town 1 - 2 Witham Town Witham Town
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 2 - 0 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Chichester City Chichester City 1 - 0 Three Bridges Three Bridges
Corinthian Corinthian 0 - 0 Herne Bay Herne Bay
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 1 - 0 Faversham Town Faversham Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd. Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 1 - 0 Hashtag United Hashtag United
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 1 - 1 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 0 - 1 Aveley Aveley
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports 2 - 6 Canvey Island Canvey Island
Hythe Town Hythe Town 2 - 4 Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM
Lancing Lancing 1 - 1 Whitehawk Whitehawk
Marlow Marlow 2 - 1 Chipstead Chipstead
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 2 - 1 Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
Ramsgate Ramsgate 2 - 1 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers 0 - 1 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 3 - 1 South Park South Park
Tilbury Tilbury 1 - 4 Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town
Uxbridge Uxbridge 0 - 1 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town 0 - 1 Hastings United Hastings United
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe Cancelled Hanwell Town Hanwell Town

Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers - Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United - Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey

Slimbridge Slimbridge - Evesham United Evesham United

AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable - Kidlington Kidlington
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers - St Neots Town St Neots Town

Biggleswade Biggleswade - Harlow Town Harlow Town

Histon Histon - Ilkeston Ilkeston
Trafford Trafford - Marine Marine

Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United - Highworth Town Highworth Town

Cinderford Town Cinderford Town - Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City - FC Romania FC Romania

Bootle Bootle - 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town - Marske United Marske United
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic - Clitheroe Clitheroe
Leek Town Leek Town - Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town - City of Liverpool City of Liverpool

Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm - Willand Rovers Willand Rovers