FA Trophy

FA Trophy

2022/2023

Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 3 - 1 Stockton Town Stockton Town

AFC Totton AFC Totton 2 - 1 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
Ashford United Ashford United 2 - 0 Three Bridges Three Bridges
Bashley Bashley 2 Pen. 2 Melksham Town Melksham Town
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels 1 Pen. 1 Chasetown Chasetown
Bootle Bootle 0 - 3 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 2 Pen 1-0 2 Bideford Bideford
Chatham Town Chatham Town 0 - 1 Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 3 - 2 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 4 Pen. 4 Leek Town Leek Town
Colne Colne 1 - 0 Consett Consett
Corinthian Corinthian 2 - 4 Whitehawk Whitehawk
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM 5 - 3 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Dereham Town Dereham Town 0 - 1 Spalding United Spalding United
Evesham United Evesham United 1 - 0 Lymington Town Lymington Town
Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 3 - 2 Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town
Harborough Town Harborough Town 2 - 1 Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Harlow Town Harlow Town 4 - 1 Ashford Town Ashford Town
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 2 - 1 Chipstead Chipstead
Leicester Road Leicester Road 0 Pen 1-0 0 Cambridge City Cambridge City
Lincoln United Lincoln United 1 Pen 1-0 1 Carlton Town Carlton Town
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 0 Pen. 0 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo
Macclesfield Macclesfield 5 - 1 Widnes Widnes
New Salamis New Salamis 3 - 0 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
North Shields North Shields 1 - 2 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 1 - 3 Worksop Town Worksop Town
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 1 - 4 Clitheroe Clitheroe
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town 2 Pen 1-0 2 Hertford Town Hertford Town
Sheffield Sheffield 1 Pen. 1 Ossett United Ossett United
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 1 Pen. 1 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 0 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Tavistock Tavistock 1 - 0 Didcot Town Didcot Town
Thame United Thame United 1 - 2 Binfield Binfield
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 0 - 3 AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Uxbridge Uxbridge 2 - 0 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 4 - 0 Southall Southall
Witham Town Witham Town 2 - 1 Ware Ware
Wroxham Wroxham 5 - 1 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 4 - 1 Merstham Merstham
FC Romania FC Romania 2 - 3 Faversham Town Faversham Town