FA Cup

FA Cup

2022/2023

Easington Sports Easington Sports 0 Pen 1-0 0 Burnham Burnham
Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town 2 - 0 Sherborne Town Sherborne Town
AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 3 Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 0 - 3 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic 1 - 2 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Barking Barking 2 - 1 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 3 AET 3 Bottesford Town Bottesford Town
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 2 - 0 Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur
Colney Heath Colney Heath 1 - 6 Hertford Town Hertford Town
Egham Town Egham Town 0 - 1 Deal Town Deal Town
Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere 2 - 3 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale
Harborough Town Harborough Town 3 - 0 Boston United Boston United
Highgate United Highgate United 4 - 0 Coventry United Coventry United
Histon Histon 4 - 0 Desborough Town Desborough Town
Kennington Kennington 0 - 4 Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
Laverstock & Ford Laverstock & Ford 4 - 0 Alresford Town Alresford Town
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 3 - 0 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United 2 - 5 Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath
Millbrook Millbrook 0 - 1 Torpoint Athletic Torpoint Athletic
Mousehole Mousehole 3 AET 2 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Mulbarton Wanderers Mulbarton Wanderers 3 AET 2 Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers
Newport Pagnell Town Newport Pagnell Town 1 - 2 Stotfold Stotfold
Radford Radford 1 - 3 Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 2 - 0 Thackley Thackley
Redhill Redhill 1 - 3 Southall Southall
Rugby Town Rugby Town 1 - 0 Westfields Westfields
Selston Selston 1 - 2 Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana
Shrivenham Shrivenham 3 - 4 Didcot Town Didcot Town
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 2 - 0 Thetford Town Thetford Town
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports 3 - 1 Bearsted Bearsted
Stone Old Alleynians Stone Old Alleynians 2 - 1 Cogenhoe United Cogenhoe United
Tow Law Town Tow Law Town 2 - 0 Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
Widnes Widnes 2 - 0 Winsford United Winsford United
Windsor Windsor 0 - 2 Royal Wootton Royal Wootton

Newhaven Newhaven 10 - 0 Canterbury City Canterbury City
Albion Sports Albion Sports 2 AET 2 Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
Bury AFC Bury AFC 1 - 0 Hallam Hallam
K Sports K Sports 3 AET 2 Whitehawk Whitehawk
Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca 3 - 4 Prestwich Heys Prestwich Heys
Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United 3 - 2 Melton Town Melton Town
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers 0 - 1 Fisher Fisher
Winterton Rangers Winterton Rangers 1 AET 3 Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Worcester Raiders Worcester Raiders 4 - 2 Daventry Town Daventry Town

Camberley Town Camberley Town - Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town
Sheppey United Sheppey United - Athletic Newham Athletic Newham