Third League

Third League Severoiztok

Bulgaria 2022/2023

Etar VT II Etar VT II 5 - 0 Drenovets Drenovets

Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad 2 - 0 Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman
Bansko Bansko 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia III CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Bdin Bdin 3 - 2 Yantra Polski Trambesh Yantra Polski Trambesh
Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole 3 - 1 Slavia Sofia II Slavia Sofia II
Granit Vladaya Granit Vladaya 2 - 1 Levski Sofia II Levski Sofia II
Kyustendil Kyustendil 1 - 1 Vihren Vihren
OFK Levski OFK Levski 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1 - 2 Akademik Svishtov Akademik Svishtov
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 0 - 1 Kostinbrod Kostinbrod
Oborishte Oborishte 2 - 0 Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog
Partizan Partizan 2 - 1 Juventus Malchika Juventus Malchika
Pirin Gotse Delchev Pirin Gotse Delchev 2 - 0 Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy
Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia II CSKA Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II Septemvri Sofia II 1 - 1 Levski Rakovski Levski Rakovski
Sevlievo Sevlievo 1 - 2 Pavlikeni Pavlikeni
Vihar Slavyanovo Vihar Slavyanovo 4 - 0 Boruna Tsareva livada Boruna Tsareva livada
Asenovets Asenovets 1 - 0 Sayana Haskovo Sayana Haskovo
Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen 1 - 0 Karnobat Karnobat
Beroe II Beroe II 1 - 2 Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie
Borislav 2009 Borislav 2009 3 - 1 FK Sliven FK Sliven
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad 0 - 2 Yambol 1915 Yambol 1915
Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo 0 - 2 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Rodopa Smolyan Rodopa Smolyan 2 - 0 Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo
Spartak Plovdiv Spartak Plovdiv 2 - 2 Nesebar Nesebar
Vereya Vereya Postp. Rozova dolina Rozova dolina

Lokomotiv Dryanovo Lokomotiv Dryanovo 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa II Botev Vratsa II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 - 0 Zagorets Zagorets

Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik - Dorostol Dorostol
Riltsi Riltsi - Dunav ot Ruse II Dunav ot Ruse II
Septemvri Tervel Septemvri Tervel - Lokomotiv Ruse Lokomotiv Ruse
Spartak Varna II Spartak Varna II - Volov Shumen Volov Shumen
Sportist General Toshevo Sportist General Toshevo - Botev Novi Pazar Botev Novi Pazar

Cherno more II Cherno more II - Ustrem Donchevo Ustrem Donchevo
Ludogorets III Ludogorets III - Svetkavitsa Targovishte Svetkavitsa Targovishte