Provincial

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

Belgium 2022/2023

Aubel Aubel 2 - 1 Sprimont II Sprimont II
FC Eupen FC Eupen 2 - 3 Elsautoise Elsautoise
Hannut Hannut 3 - 1 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer
Hombourg Hombourg 1 - 1 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1 - 3 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes
Ougrée Ougrée 2 - 1 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise
UCE Liège UCE Liège 1 - 3 Malmundaria Malmundaria
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha 2 - 0 Beaufays Beaufays

Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 2 - 0 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem
Stockel Stockel 1 - 2 BX Brussels BX Brussels

Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 - 1 Ixelles Ixelles
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 2 - 0 Etterbeek Etterbeek

Flavion-Morialmé Flavion-Morialmé 0 - 4 Loyers Loyers

Arquet Arquet 4 - 0 US Dinantaise US Dinantaise
Stade Everois Stade Everois 2 - 1 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel

Bastogne Bastogne 0 - 1 Gouvy Gouvy
Longlier Longlier 2 - 0 La Roche La Roche
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris 4 - 3 Messancy Messancy
RESC Houffaloise RESC Houffaloise 4 - 0 RUS Assenois RUS Assenois
Sartoise Sartoise 3 - 1 Jeunesse Freylangeoise Jeunesse Freylangeoise

Lorraine Arlon Lorraine Arlon 1 - 4 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont 3 - 1 Chaumont Chaumont

Diksmuide Diksmuide 2 - 1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4 - 0 Veurne Veurne
Achel Achel 4 - 1 Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
Antonia Antonia 1 - 7 KBSK Retie KBSK Retie
DT Borsbeke DT Borsbeke 3 - 0 Kleit Maldegem Kleit Maldegem
De Kempen De Kempen 4 - 0 Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior Mariakerke 1 - 0 Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
Hechtel Hechtel 0 - 3 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
Linden Linden 0 - 1 Huldenberg Huldenberg
Sottegem Sottegem 4 - 1 Haasdonk Haasdonk
Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 0 - 1 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge
Alken Alken 0 - 2 Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 2 - 3 KFC Eksel KFC Eksel
Herselt Herselt Postp. Sporting Tisselt Sporting Tisselt
Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 0 - 1 Herkol Herkol
Beveren Beveren 2 - 4 Berlare Berlare
Meeuwen Meeuwen 1 - 0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek 2 - 3 Veltem Veltem

Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 2 - 0 Vorselaar Vorselaar
Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 4 - 0 's Gravenwezel-Schilde 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Blankenberge Blankenberge 4 - 1 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
Bodegem Kapelle United Bodegem Kapelle United 1 - 1 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 1 - 2 Ardennen Ardennen
Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1 - 3 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
Grembergen Grembergen 1 - 3 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
Grimbergen Grimbergen 1 - 1 Fenixx BeigHum Fenixx BeigHum
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 3 - 1 Herent Herent
K. Kontich K. Kontich 3 - 4 Mariekerke Mariekerke
Liedekerke Liedekerke 1 - 3 Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal
Moen Moen 3 - 1 Lauwe Lauwe
Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 1 - 1 Heikant Zele Heikant Zele
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1 - 0 Jabbeke Jabbeke
Ranst Ranst 1 - 3 Ternesse Ternesse
Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 - 1 Melsbroek Melsbroek
Sint-Denijs Sport Sint-Denijs Sport 3 - 1 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 2 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem
Varsenare Varsenare 3 - 1 Meulebeke Meulebeke
Vosselaar Vosselaar 5 - 1 Loenhout Loenhout
Wambeek-Ternat Wambeek-Ternat 1 - 2 Elewijt Elewijt
Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 3 - 1 Herk Herk

AFC Evere AFC Evere - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse