Landesliga

Landesliga Burgenland

Austria 2020/2021

Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 1 - 1 Horitschon Horitschon

Parndorf Parndorf 1 - 0 Güssing Güssing

Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn 5 - 2 Bezau Bezau
Bizau Bizau 3 - 2 Alberschwende Alberschwende
Blau-WeiY Feldkirch Blau-WeiY Feldkirch 0 - 2 FC Egg FC Egg
Fussach Fussach 4 - 0 Ludesch Ludesch
Höchst Höchst 1 - 2 Lustenau Lustenau
Lochau Lochau 4 - 1 Gofis Gofis
Schruns Schruns 1 - 5 Hard Hard

Andelsbuch Andelsbuch 2 - 2 Nenzing Nenzing

SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 - 2 Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 3 - 2 Kematen Kematen
Treibach Treibach 3 - 0 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
Zirl Zirl 1 - 1 Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
Zams Zams 2 - 2 Söll Söll

Gmünd Gmünd 1 - 1 St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental
Kraig Kraig 1 - 3 Dellach im Gailtal Dellach im Gailtal
Maria Saal Maria Saal 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Natters Natters 6 - 3 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
Völs Völs 1 - 4 Kundl Kundl

Volders Volders 2 - 2 Fügen Fügen
St. Michael Bleiburg St. Michael Bleiburg 3 - 2 Feldkirchen Kärnten Feldkirchen Kärnten
Silz / Mötz Silz / Mötz 3 - 2 Mils Mils
St. Johann in Tirol St. Johann in Tirol 2 - 3 Ebbs Ebbs

Kornspitz Pregarten Kornspitz Pregarten 0 - 3 Pöttinger Grieskirchen Pöttinger Grieskirchen
SV Wallern SV Wallern 4 - 0 Donau Linz Donau Linz
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß 4 - 4 Zebau Bad Ischl Zebau Bad Ischl
Union WeiYkirchen Union WeiYkirchen 2 - 0 Friedburg / Pondorf Friedburg / Pondorf

St. Martin i.M. St. Martin i.M. 3 - 2 Mondsee Mondsee
St. Valentin St. Valentin 1 - 1 Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
Union Perg Union Perg 1 - 4 Oedt Oedt
Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 1 - 0 Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf

Klingenbach Klingenbach Cancelled St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur

Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael 1 - 1 Lebring Lebring
Leoben Leoben 2 - 4 Ilz Ilz
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf 4 - 0 Rottenmann Rottenmann
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 3 - 0 Gnas Gnas
Wildon Wildon 2 - 0 Liezen Liezen
Markt Allhau Markt Allhau Cancelled Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
Siegendorf Siegendorf Cancelled Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 0 - 2 Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
Oberpetersdorf Oberpetersdorf Cancelled Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
Ritzing Ritzing Cancelled Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf

Mannswörth Mannswörth Cancelled ASV 13 ASV 13
First Vienna First Vienna 4 - 0 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld

Austria XIII Austria XIII 1 - 1 Elektra Elektra
Post Post 0 - 3 Wienerberg Wienerberg
Stadlau Stadlau 3 - 2 Favoritner AC Favoritner AC
Union Mauer Union Mauer 2 - 1 Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts Brigittenau
Donau Donau 0 - 0 Schwechat Schwechat

Slovan HAC Slovan HAC 3 - 3 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

St. Pölten II St. Pölten II Cancelled Ortmann Ortmann
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn Cancelled Langenrohr Langenrohr
Krems Krems Cancelled Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen Cancelled Spratzern Spratzern
Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya Cancelled Zwettl Zwettl

Kilb Kilb Cancelled Ardagger Ardagger
Retz Retz Cancelled USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach

Lafnitz II Lafnitz II Cancelled Voitsberg Voitsberg

Wolfsberg Wolfsberg Cancelled Bleiburg Bleiburg

Völkermarkt Völkermarkt Cancelled Lendorf Lendorf

Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz Cancelled Frauental Frauental

Adnet Adnet Cancelled Bergheim Bergheim
Eugendorf Eugendorf Cancelled Hallwang Hallwang
Golling Golling Cancelled ÖTSU Hallein ÖTSU Hallein
Neumarkt Neumarkt Cancelled Puch Puch
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen Cancelled Bramberg Bramberg
Thalgau Thalgau Cancelled Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
Bürmoos Bürmoos Cancelled Siezenheim Siezenheim