1st Division

1st Division

Albania 2017/2018

1st Division: Promotion Round

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Kastrioti Krujë
Kastrioti Krujë 6 4 2 0 35 - 10 +25 36
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 6 3 0 3 26 - 19 +7 24
3
Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak 5 3 0 2 28 - 27 +1 22
4
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Besëlidhja Lezhë 6 1 2 3 21 - 22 -1 17
5
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana 5 0 2 3 12 - 17 -5 14

1st Division: Promotion Round

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Tirana
Tirana 6 5 1 0 63 - 12 +51 39
2
Bylis Ballsh
Bylis Ballsh 6 1 2 3 39 - 21 +18 26
3
Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat 5 2 2 1 30 - 26 +4 21
4
Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier 5 1 1 3 34 - 27 +7 20
5
Pogradeci
Pogradeci 6 1 2 3 29 - 34 -5 19

1st Division: Relegation Round

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Burreli
Burreli 6 2 3 1 18 - 23 -5 19
2
Besa Kavajë
Besa Kavajë 6 2 2 2 25 - 29 -4 19
3
Vllaznia Shkodër II
Vllaznia Shkodër II 5 2 2 1 17 - 21 -4 18
4
Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi 6 1 2 3 23 - 30 -7 17
5
Tërbuni Pukë
Tërbuni Pukë 5 1 3 1 19 - 26 -7 16

1st Division: Relegation Round

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Shënkolli
Shënkolli 6 3 0 3 32 - 45 -13 21
2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 6 2 1 3 26 - 27 -1 20
3
Turbina Cërrik
Turbina Cërrik 5 3 0 2 29 - 43 -14 17
4
Shkumbini Peqin
Shkumbini Peqin 6 3 0 3 20 - 38 -18 14
5
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Naftëtari Kuçovë 5 2 1 2 18 - 47 -29 11

Group A

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Kastrioti Krujë
Kastrioti Krujë 18 14 2 2 24 - 7 +17 44
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 18 8 5 5 18 - 11 +7 29
3
Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak 18 7 5 6 22 - 20 +2 26
4
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Besëlidhja Lezhë 18 7 3 8 19 - 16 +3 24
5
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana 18 6 6 6 10 - 12 -2 24
6
Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi 18 6 5 7 18 - 20 -2 23
7
Besa Kavajë
Besa Kavajë 18 6 3 9 15 - 21 -6 21
8
Tërbuni Pukë
Tërbuni Pukë 18 5 5 8 16 - 23 -7 20
9
Burreli
Burreli 18 5 4 9 12 - 18 -6 19
10
Vllaznia Shkodër II
Vllaznia Shkodër II 18 5 4 9 10 - 16 -6 19

Group B

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Tirana
Tirana 18 14 3 1 46 - 6 +40 45
2
Bylis Ballsh
Bylis Ballsh 18 12 5 1 34 - 13 +21 41
3
Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier 18 9 4 5 31 - 19 +12 31
4
Pogradeci
Pogradeci 18 8 3 7 23 - 24 -1 27
5
Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat 18 8 2 8 23 - 20 +3 26
6
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 18 8 1 9 19 - 21 -2 25
7
Shënkolli
Shënkolli 18 7 2 9 21 - 31 -10 23
8
Turbina Cërrik
Turbina Cërrik 18 4 3 11 19 - 33 -14 15
9
Shkumbini Peqin
Shkumbini Peqin 18 4 3 11 9 - 29 -20 15
10
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Naftëtari Kuçovë 18 2 2 14 13 - 42 -29 8
Promotion
Relegation
Promotion Group