Today

1. Liga

Ried Ried - Liefering Liefering
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Wattens Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
Hartberg Hartberg - Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt

Regionalliga Mitte

Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Weiz Weiz - Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - Union St. Florian Union St. Florian
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt - Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg

Regionalliga Ost

St. Pölten II St. Pölten II - Amstetten Amstetten
Parndorf Parndorf - Admira II Admira II
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II - Wiener SK Wiener SK
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha - Neusiedl Neusiedl
First Vienna First Vienna Cancl. Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen - Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf - Stadlau Stadlau

Regionalliga West

Kufstein Kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden

Landesliga Tirol

Telfs Telfs - SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck

Landesliga Niederosterreich

Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya - Langenrohr Langenrohr
Krems Krems - Rohrbach Rohrbach
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn - St. Peter St. Peter
Ardagger Ardagger - Spratzern Spratzern

Landesliga Oberosterreich

Union Perg Union Perg - Gmunden Gmunden
Hertha Hertha - Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß
Donau Linz Donau Linz - St. Marienkirchen St. Marienkirchen
SV Wallern SV Wallern - Andorf Andorf
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen - Bad Ischl Bad Ischl

Landesliga Salzburg

Hallwang Hallwang - Golling Golling
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK - Neumarkt Neumarkt
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt - Bürmoos Bürmoos
Eugendorf Eugendorf - Bischofshofen Bischofshofen

Landesliga Burgenland

Mattersburg II Mattersburg II - St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
Stegersbach Stegersbach - Neuberg Neuberg
Eltendorf Eltendorf - Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
Siegendordf Siegendordf - Draßburg Draßburg

Landesliga Steiermark

Pöllau Pöllau - Trofaiach Trofaiach
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch - Gnas Gnas
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf - St. Anna St. Anna

Landesliga Karnten

Lendorf Lendorf - Wolfsberg Wolfsberg
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt - Spittal Spittal

Landesliga Vorarlbergliga

Langenegg Langenegg - Höchst Höchst
Wolfurt Wolfurt - Fussach Fussach

Ligue 1

Montpellier Montpellier - Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne

Ligue 2

Châteauroux Châteauroux - Auxerre Auxerre
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio - Orléans Orléans
Le Havre Le Havre - Ajaccio Ajaccio
Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen - Valenciennes Valenciennes
Nancy Nancy - Tours Tours
Reims Reims - Niort Niort
Sochaux Sochaux - Lorient Lorient
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse - Brest Brest

National 1

Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 - Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille - Rodez Rodez
Cholet Cholet - Boulogne Boulogne
Pau Pau - Dunkerque Dunkerque
Béziers Béziers - Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
Avranches Avranches - Entente SSG Entente SSG
Laval Laval - Chambly Chambly

National 2 Group A

Bergerac Bergerac - Monaco II Monaco II

National 2 Group B

PSG II PSG II - Annecy Annecy

National 2 Group C

Drancy JA Drancy JA - Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo

National 2 Group D

JA Drancy JA Drancy - Borgo Borgo

National 3 Group I

Olympique St Quentin Olympique St Quentin Postp. Maubeuge Maubeuge

Bundesliga

Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - Hannover 96 Hannover 96

2. Bundesliga

Bochum Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern

3. Liga

Unterhaching Unterhaching - Aalen Aalen

Regionalliga Sudwest

TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Elversberg Elversberg - Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgart II Stuttgart II

Regionalliga West

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen

Regionalliga Bayern

Eichstätt Eichstätt - Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II
Pipinsried Pipinsried - Seligenporten Seligenporten
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen - Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
Memmingen Memmingen - Buchbach Buchbach

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Barleben Barleben - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II - Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU
Reutlingen Reutlingen - Göppinger SV Göppinger SV

Oberliga Bremen

Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV - Schwachhausen Schwachhausen

Oberliga Hamburg

Dassendorf Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Osdorf Osdorf - Pinneberg Pinneberg

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel - Union Neumünster Union Neumünster

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Pirmasens Pirmasens - Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Erlangen-Bruck Erlangen-Bruck - Würzburger Kickers II Würzburger Kickers II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Eltersdorf Eltersdorf

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg - Rain / Lech Rain / Lech

Liga Leumit

Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Ramat HaSharon Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya - Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher