Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom ? - ? MTK MTK
Krasava Odintsovo Krasava Odintsovo ? - ? Peresvet Podolsk Peresvet Podolsk
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice Dynamo Ceské Budejovice ? - ? Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Chrudim Chrudim ? Cancl. ? Vratimov Vratimov
Wisla Kraków SSA Wisla Kraków SSA ? - ? FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz ? - ? KS Ruch Chorzów KS Ruch Chorzów
Qəbələ Qəbələ ? - ? Borec Borec
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec ? - ? KS Warta Poznan KS Warta Poznan
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland ? - ? Esbjerg Esbjerg
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka ? - ? 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Ružomberok Ružomberok ? - ? Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Podbrezová Podbrezová
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus ? - ? Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
MTK MTK ? - ? Schachtjor Donezk Schachtjor Donezk
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia ? - ? KS FKS Stal Mielec KS FKS Stal Mielec
DAC DAC ? Cancl. ? Pohronie Pohronie
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy ? - ? Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg ? - ? TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
AC Horsens AC Horsens ? - ? Randers FC Randers FC
Várda SE Várda SE ? Cancl. ? Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar
Aluminij Aluminij ? - ? Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia ? - ? Bohemians Bohemians
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 ? - ? Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Montana Montana ? - ? Yantra 1919 Yantra 1919
Ruh Brest Ruh Brest ? - ? Slavia Slavia
FC Chabarowsk FC Chabarowsk ? - ? Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk ? - ? Aksu Aksu
Struga Struga ? - ? Renova Renova
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE ? - ? Nafta Nafta
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC ? - ? Ludogorets Ludogorets
Grasshopper Grasshopper ? - ? Winterthur Winterthur
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw ? - ? Qarabağ Qarabağ
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen Spfr. Dorfmerkingen ? - ? SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Norrby Norrby ? - ? BK Häcken BK Häcken
Slavičín Slavičín ? - ? Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt ? - ? Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju ? - ? Trans Trans
Lafnitz Lafnitz ? - ? Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
IK Start Kristiansand IK Start Kristiansand ? - ? Vindbjart Vindbjart
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II ? - ? Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
Petržalka akadémia Petržalka akadémia ? - ? Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha ? - ? Retz Retz
UT Pétange UT Pétange ? - ? Fola Esch Fola Esch
Schötz Schötz ? - ? Aarau Aarau
Qarabağ Qarabağ - Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava - Iskra Iskra
Sibenik Sibenik - Opatija Opatija
FC Chimki FC Chimki - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava
Várda SE Várda SE - Sabah Sabah
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - Anif / Salzburg II Anif / Salzburg II
Bohemians Bohemians - St Patrick's St Patrick's

Internationale Freundschaftsspiele

Südkorea Südkorea - Moldawien Moldawien
Irak Irak - Uganda Uganda
Bolivien Bolivien - Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago
Moldawien Moldawien - Südkorea Südkorea

2. Liga

Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda - Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Agudat Sport Ashdod Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Iksal TBA Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona