Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
3
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
Competities
Copa del Rey
Spanje 2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
1st Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Mensajero
0
-
2
Espanyol
Varea
0
-
3
Levante
Cacereño
2
AET
3
Castellón
Lorca Deportiva CF
0
-
4
Eibar
Manacor
0
-
3
Las Palmas
Talavera
0
-
2
UD Almería
Atlético Lugones
0
-
6
Rayo Vallecano
Azuaga
0
Pen
2-3
0
FC Cartagena
Badalona
0
Pen
2-4
0
Cádiz
Barbastro
1
-
0
Ponferradina
Compostela
0
-
1
Tenerife
Llerenense
0
-
2
Leganés
Navalcarnero
0
-
1
Alcorcón
Náxara
1
-
2
UD Melilla
Peña Deportiva
1
-
5
Real Valladolid
San Roque Lepe
1
-
2
Girona
UCAM Murcia
0
Pen
6-7
0
Linares Deportivo
Quintanar
0
-
3
Sevilla
Turégano
0
-
4
Celta de Vigo
Antoniano
0
-
1
Lugo
Atlético Astorga
1
-
0
FC Andorra
Valle Egüés
1
AET
0
Teruel
Real Avilés
0
-
1
Arenteiro
Real Jaén
2
-
3
Eldense
Covadonga
1
AET
3
Deportivo La Coruña
Ursaria
1
-
2
Cayón
Arandina
1
-
0
Real Murcia
Guijuelo
0
-
3
Sporting Gijón
Manchego
1
-
3
Antequera
Zamora
2
Pen
4-3
2
Racing Santander
Barakaldo
0
Pen
2-4
0
Málaga
Europa
0
-
2
Elche
Gernika
0
-
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Orihuela
0
Pen
6-5
0
Gimnàstic
Terrassa
1
-
0
Albacete
Tudelano
1
AET
0
Recreativo
Utebo
1
AET
2
Mirandés
Yeclano
2
AET
0
Sanluqueño
Boiro
0
-
4
Real Mallorca
Buñol
0
-
1
Real Sociedad
Tardienta
0
-
2
Getafe
Águilas
0
-
1
Huesca
Andratx
3
AET
2
Tarazona
Manresa
1
AET
2
Real Oviedo
Marbella
1
AET
3
Racing Ferrol
Hernán Cortés
1
-
2
Real Betis Sevilla
Rubí
1
-
2
Athletic de Bilbao
Arosa
0
-
3
Granada
Chiclana
0
-
5
Villarreal
UD Logroñés
0
-
2
Valencia
Hércules Alicante
1
-
2
Burgos
Villanovense
2
-
1
Ibiza
Deportivo Murcia
0
-
0
Alavés
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
AET
4
Sestao River
Atzeneta
2
-
1
Real Zaragoza