Perth | 4 | 37' | 0 | Inglewood United |
Karvan | 0 | 40' | 0 | Difai Ağsu | |||
Qaradağ Lökbatan | 1 | 40' | 0 | İrəvan |
HJK | 3 | 54' | 0 | TPS | |||
Ørn Horten | 1 | 38' | 0 | Åskollen |
Raków Częstochowa U19 | 0 | 85' | 0 | Jagiellonia U19 | |||
Lech Poznań U19 | 2 | 41' | 1 | Zagłębie Lubin U19 | |||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | 0 | 39' | 0 | Pogoń Szczecin U19 |
Mladá Boleslav U19 | 3 | 81' | 0 | České Budějovice U19 |
Estradense | 1 | 40' | 0 | Pontevedra II | |||
Celta de Vigo III | 1 | 35' | 1 | Atlético Arteixo | |||
Polvorín | 2 | 40' | 1 | UD Ourense | |||
Rápido Bouzas | 0 | 40' | 1 | Viveiro | |||
Silva | 0 | 24' | 0 | Bergantiños |
Gijón Industrial | 0 | 37' | 0 | Condal | |||
Lealtad | 1 | 39' | 1 | Urraca | |||
Ceares | 0 | 9' | 0 | L'Entregu |
Siete Villas | 1 | HT | 1 | Solares |
Basconia | 0 | 54' | 0 | Durango | |||
Beasain | 0 | 51' | 0 | Touring | |||
Portugalete | 1 | 52' | 1 | Padura |
Elche II | 1 | 39' | 0 | Villarreal III |
Trival Valderas | 0 | 53' | 0 | Las Rozas | |||
Colonia Moscardó | 0 | 37' | 0 | Collado Villalba | |||
Pozuelo Alarcón | 0 | 39' | 0 | Torrejón |
Villaralbo | 0 | 39' | 1 | Burgos Promesas | |||
La Virgen del Camino | 0 | 8' | 0 | UD Santa Marta |
Huétor Tájar | 0 | 5' | 0 | Polideportivo Almería |
Atlético Espeleño | 0 | 39' | 0 | La Palma | |||
Cabecense | 0 | 39' | 0 | Pozoblanco | |||
Cartaya | 1 | 40' | 0 | Utrera |
Collerense | 0 | 48' | 1 | Poblense | |||
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 52' | 0 | Constància | |||
Binissalem | 0 | 38' | 1 | Portmany |
Arucas | 0 | 36' | 1 | Tenerife II |
Castuera | 1 | 39' | 0 | Calamonte | |||
Arroyo | 1 | 9' | 0 | Trujillo |
Beti Onak | 1 | 82' | 0 | Txantrea | |||
Alesves | 1 | 52' | 0 | Ardoi | |||
Beti Kozkor | 0 | 41' | 0 | Bidezarra |
Comillas | 0 | 54' | 1 | Arnedo | |||
Berceo | 0 | 37' | 0 | Anguiano | |||
La Calzada | 0 | 39' | 0 | UD Logroñés II | |||
River Ebro | 0 | 37' | 0 | Haro Deportivo | |||
Tedeón | 0 | 37' | 0 | Racing Rioja |
Calamocha | 0 | 79' | 0 | Binéfar | |||
Huesca II | 0 | 86' | 0 | Borja | |||
Épila | 1 | 53' | 1 | Cuarte | |||
Belchite 97 | 0 | 39' | 0 | Ejea |
Conquense | 3 | 51' | 1 | San Clemente | |||
Azuqueca | 2 | 39' | 0 | Torrijos | |||
Cazalegas | 0 | 39' | 0 | La Solana | |||
Quintanar del Rey | 0 | 37' | 0 | Tarancón | |||
Toledo | 0 | 38' | 0 | Calvo Sotelo | |||
Villarrobledo | 1 | 36' | 1 | Atlético Tomelloso | |||
Villarrubia | 1 | 38' | 0 | Socuéllamos |