Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1 | HT | 0 | Kukësi |
Desportivo Lunda-Sul | 1 | HT | 0 | Bravos do Maquis |
Gandzasar | 0 | 42' | 0 | Lernayin Artsakh |
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | HT | 0 | Arsenal |
Klubi-04 | 0 | 27' | 0 | SalPa |
Gloucester City | 1 | 90' | 1 | Brackley Town |
Adama Kenema | 2 | 90' | 1 | Kedus Giorgis |
Akademiya Konopleva U19 | 1 | 45' | 1 | Strogino U19 | |||
Sochi U19 | 1 | HT | 0 | Rubin Kazan U19 | |||
Spartak Moskva U19 | 2 | HT | 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | |||
Zenit U19 | 1 | HT | 0 | Akhmat Grozny U21 |
Barito Putera | 0 | 69' | 0 | PSIS Semarang | |||
Madura United | 0 | 69' | 0 | PSS Sleman | |||
PSM | 1 | 70' | 1 | Borneo |
Hapoel Afula | 3 | 90' | 1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |||
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 90' | 0 | Ironi Tiberias | |||
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 90' | 2 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
Campodarsego | 0 | 66' | 1 | Union Clodiense | |||
Virtus Bolzano | 0 | 25' | 0 | Este |
Salernitana U19 | 2 | 66' | 1 | Monopoli U19 | |||
SPAL U19 | 0 | 69' | 1 | Vicenza U19 | |||
Brescia U19 | 0 | HT | 1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 | |||
Cittadella U19 | 1 | 25' | 0 | Udinese U19 |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | HT | 0 | UD Oliveirense |
Sokol Hostouň | 0 | HT | 0 | Povltava FA |
Blansko | 0 | HT | 1 | Start Brno | |||
Hodonín | 0 | HT | 0 | Zlínsko | |||
Uherský Brod | 1 | HT | 0 | Zlín II | |||
Frýdek-Místek | 0 | 25' | 0 | Karviná II |
Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 90' | 2 | Slavoj Český Krumlov |
Sokol Lanžhot | 0 | 42' | 0 | Žďár nad Sázavou | |||
Líšeň II | 1 | HT | 0 | Velké Meziříčí | |||
Slavoj Polná | 0 | HT | 1 | Pelhřimov |
TJ Holesov | 0 | 42' | 0 | Vsetín | |||
Viktorie Přerov | 0 | HT | 1 | Nový Jičín | |||
Skaštice | 0 | HT | 0 | HFK Olomouc |
Břidličná | 0 | 42' | 0 | Valašské Meziříčí |
Baník Souš | 0 | HT | 0 | Mladá Boleslav II |
Amagaju | 1 | 89' | 0 | Marine |
Púchov | 0 | HT | 0 | Dolný Kubín |
Falkenberg | 0 | HT | 0 | Trollhättan |
Baglan Dragons | 0 | HT | 0 | Llantwit Major | |||
Carmarthen Town | 1 | HT | 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||
Afan Lido | 1 | 26' | 0 | Abergavenny Town | |||
Ammanford | 1 | 24' | 0 | Caerau (Ely) | |||
Llanelli Town | 1 | 23' | 0 | Pontardawe Town | |||
Trefelin | 0 | 26' | 0 | Goytre United | |||
Gresford Athletic | 0 | 24' | 2 | Ruthin Town | |||
Llandudno | 0 | 23' | 1 | Holywell | |||
Llanidloes Town | 0 | 29' | 0 | Chirk AAA | |||
Mold Alexandra | 0 | 22' | 1 | Caersws | |||
Porthmadog | 0 | 25' | 0 | Airbus UK |