Aujourd'hui
Golden Arrows | - | Royal AM | |||||
Sekhukhune United | - | Ajax Cape Town | |||||
Orlando Pirates | - | AmaZulu | |||||
Supersport United | - | Chippa United |
University of Pretoria | - | Magesi | |||||
Baroka | - | Casric Stars | |||||
JDR Stars | - | Venda FC | |||||
Platinum City Rovers | - | Milford | |||||
Upington City | - | Black Leopards |
Polokwane City U23 | - | TS Galaxy U23 | |||||
SuperSport United U23 | - | Royal AM U23 |
Laçi | - | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |||||
Teuta Durrës | - | Vllaznia Shkodër | |||||
Partizani Tirana | - | Dinamo Tirana |
Korabi Peshkopi | - | Luzi 2008 |
Sopoti Librazhd | - | Albanët | |||||
Valbona | - | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |||||
Shënkolli | Cancelled | Naftëtari Kuçovë | |||||
Gramshi | - | Murlani | |||||
Adriatiku | - | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||||
Tërbuni Pukë | - | Veleçiku Koplik |
Paradou AC | - | El Bayadh |
ESM Koléa | - | SC Méchria | |||||
Guir Abadla | - | ASM Oran | |||||
WA Mostaganem | - | GC Mascara | |||||
CR Témouchent | - | Oued Sly | |||||
NA Hussein Dey | - | RC Arba | |||||
JSM Tiaret | - | WA Boufarik | |||||
SKAF Khémis Mélina | - | ES Mostaganem | |||||
Olympique Médéa | - | RC Kouba |
Wolfsbourg | - | Bochum | |||||
Cologne | - | Darmstadt | |||||
Hoffenheim | - | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
Heidenheim | - | RB Leipzig | |||||
Union Berlin | - | Bayern Munich |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | Greuther Fürth | |||||
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||
Osnabrück | - | Eintracht Brunswick | |||||
Hambourg | - | Holstein Kiel |
Erzgebirge Aue | - | Unterhaching | |||||
Munich 1860 | - | Sarrebruck | |||||
Dynamo Dresde | - | Viktoria Cologne | |||||
Lübeck | - | Borussia Dortmund II | |||||
Hallescher FC | - | Verl | |||||
Ingolstadt | - | MSV Duisbourg |
Eilenburg | - | Zwickau | |||||
Meuselwitz | - | Altglienicke | |||||
Greifswalder SV | - | Chemie Leipzig |
Phönix Lübeck | - | Eintracht Norderstedt | |||||
Havelse | - | Weiche Flensbourg | |||||
Kilia | - | Hambourg SV II |
Kickers Offenbach | - | Balingen | |||||
Hombourg | - | Coblence | |||||
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | - | Hoffenheim II | |||||
Bahlinger SC | - | Aalen | |||||
Astoria Walldorf | - | Mainz 05 II | |||||
Freiberg | - | Hesse-Cassel |
Paderborn II | - | Alemannia Aachen | |||||
Wegberg-Beeck | - | Wiedenbrück | |||||
FC Bocholt | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | |||||
Düren Merzenich | - | Fortuna Cologne | |||||
Wuppertaler SV | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | |||||
Borussia M'gladbach II | - | Gütersloh | |||||
Cologne II | - | Velbert |
Türkgücü Munich | - | Nuremberg II | |||||
Aubstadt | - | Illertissen | |||||
Ansbach | - | Bayern Munich II | |||||
Greuther Fürth II | - | Vilzing | |||||
Eintracht Bamberg | - | Schalding-Heining |
Magdebourg II | - | Union Sandersdorf | |||||
Motor Marienberg | - | Auerbach | |||||
Plauen | - | Einheit Wernigerode | |||||
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | FC Grimma | |||||
Krieschow | - | Germania Halberstadt | |||||
Einheit Rudolstadt | - | Bischofswerdaer FV |
Normannia Gmünd | - | Oberachern | |||||
FC Holzhausen | - | Hollenbach | |||||
Ravensburg | - | Mutschelbach | |||||
Offenburger FV | - | Göppinger SV | |||||
Villingen | - | Reutlingen | |||||
Essingen | - | Backnang | |||||
Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | Denzlingen |
OSC Bremerhaven | - | Brinkumer SV | |||||
Woltmershausen | - | Hemelingen | |||||
Werder Brême II | - | Leher TS | |||||
TuRa Bremen | - | Vahr-Blockdiek | |||||
Aumund-Vegesack | - | Vatan Sport |
Anker Wismar | - | Rostocker FC | |||||
Lichtenberg | - | RSV Eintracht |
Düneberg | - | Harksheide | |||||
Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | - | Paloma |
Schöningen | - | Blau Weiss Bornreihe | |||||
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | - | Vorsfelde | |||||
Meppen II | - | Eintracht Celle | |||||
Eilvese | - | Germania Egestorf | |||||
Arminia Hanovre | - | Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | |||||
Kickers Emden | - | Rotenburger SV |
Weiche Flensburg II | - | Eckernförder SV | |||||
TSB Flensburg | - | Oldenburger SV | |||||
Heider SV | - | Bordesholm | |||||
Union Neumünster | - | Todesfelde | |||||
Preußen Reinfeld | - | Nordmark Satrup | |||||
Hohenwestedt | - | Dornbreite Lübeck |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | Viktoria Griesheim | |||||
Marbourg | - | FC 1906 Erlensee | |||||
FC Gießen | - | Weidenhausen | |||||
Baunatal | - | Waldgirmes | |||||
Hanau 93 | - | Dietkirchen | |||||
Türk Gücü Friedberg | - | Rot-Weiß Walldorf |
Baumholder | - | Gonsenheim | |||||
Rot-Weiß Koblenz | - | Auersmacher | |||||
FV Engers 07 | - | Arminia Ludwigshafen | |||||
Mechtersheim | - | Bitburg |
Eichstätt | - | Bayern Hof | |||||
Gebenbach | - | Fortuna Regensburg | |||||
Würzbourg FV | - | Eltersdorf | |||||
Donaustauf | - | ASV Neumarkt | |||||
Hankofen-Hailing | - | Ammerthal | |||||
Cham | - | Abtswind | |||||
Jahn Ratisbonne II | - | SC Feucht |
Schwaben Augsburg | - | 1860 Munich II | |||||
Rain / Lech | - | Deisenhofen | |||||
Ismaning | - | Dachau | |||||
Kirchanschöring | - | Nördlingen | |||||
Sonthofen | - | Türkspor Augsburg | |||||
Pipinsried | - | Kottern |
Essen-Schönebeck | - | Hoffenheim | |||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Nuremberg |
1860 Munich -19 | - | Kaiserslautern -19 | |||||
Hoffenheim -19 | - | Sandhausen U19 | |||||
Greuther Fürth -19 | - | Nuremberg -19 | |||||
Viktoria Köln U19 | - | Schalke 04 -19 | |||||
Borussia M'gladbach -19 | - | Alemannia Aachen -19 | |||||
Borussia Dortmund -19 | - | MSV Duisbourg -19 | |||||
Eintracht Francfort -19 | - | Augsburg U19 | |||||
Hertha BSC -19 | - | Wolfsbourg -19 | |||||
Hansa Rostock -19 | - | RB Leipzig U19 | |||||
Meppen U19 | - | Carl Zeiss Jena U19 | |||||
Karlsruher SC -19 | - | VfB Stuttgart -19 | |||||
Sankt Pauli -19 | - | Werder Brême -19 | |||||
Cologne -19 | - | Verl U19 |
Carroi | - | Atlètic Amèrica |
Sagrada Esperança | - | Desportivo Lunda-Sul | |||||
Onze Bravos | - | Kabuscorp | |||||
União de Malanje | - | Libolo | |||||
Académica Lobito | - | Petro Luanda |
All Saints United | - | Pigotts Bullets | |||||
Garden Stars | - | SAP Bolans | |||||
Greenbay Hoppers | - | Parham |
Al Akhdoud | - | Damak | |||||
Al Hazm Rass | - | Al Ittihad | |||||
Al Ittifaq Dammam | - | Al Wehda Mecca |
Argentinos Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | |||||
Estudiantes | - | Barracas Central | |||||
Godoy Cruz | - | Vélez Sársfield |
Deportivo Madryn | - | Chaco For Ever | |||||
Atlanta | - | Almagro | |||||
Estudiantes de Caseros | - | All Boys | |||||
Defensores Unidos | - | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||
Colón | - | Temperley | |||||
Talleres Remedios | - | Tristán Suárez |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | - | Gutiérrez | |||||
Boca Unidos | - | Sol de America |
Deportivo Armenio | - | Sportivo Italiano | |||||
Cañuelas | - | UAI Urquiza | |||||
Deportivo Merlo | - | Acassuso | |||||
Comunicaciones | - | Argentino Merlo |
Yupanqui | - | Central Ballester | |||||
Defensores de Cambaceres | - | Atlas |
Ararat II | - | Banants II | |||||
Shirak II | - | Mika |
River Plate | - | Dakota | |||||
Estrella | - | Nacional |
Western Sydney Wanderers | - | Melbourne Heart | |||||
Melbourne Victory | - | Brisbane Roar | |||||
Macarthur | - | Sydney |
Manningham United Blues | - | Hume City | |||||
Altona Magic | - | Melbourne Knights | |||||
Dandenong Thunder | - | Avondale United |
Eastern Suburbs | - | Broadbeach United | |||||
Ipswich | - | Mitchelton | |||||
Brisbane Strikers | - | Logan Lightning | |||||
Moreton City II | - | Southside Eagles |
Redlands United | - | Lions | |||||
Wolves | - | Moreton City Excelsior | |||||
Peninsula Power | - | Sunshine Coast |
Devonport City | - | South Hobart | |||||
Launceston City | - | Clarence Zebras |
Campbelltown City | - | Adelaide Comets | |||||
Adelaide Raiders | - | White City Woodville |
Sutherland Sharks | - | Manly United | |||||
St George Saints | - | Hills Brumbies | |||||
St George City FA | - | Central Coast II |
Western Knights | - | Olympic Kingsway | |||||
Armadale | - | Perth | |||||
Bayswater City | - | Perth Glory II | |||||
Perth RedStar | - | Fremantle City | |||||
Floreat Athena | - | Stirling Lions | |||||
Balcatta | - | Inglewood United | |||||
Bayswater City | - | Perth Glory U23 |
Darwin Hearts | - | NAU Rangers | |||||
Mindil Aces | - | Port Darwin |
Western Spirit | - | Virginia United | |||||
Mt Gravatt Hawks | - | North Pine | |||||
Centenary Stormers | - | Newmarket | |||||
Acacia Ridge | - | Springfield United |
Edgeworth Eagles | - | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||
Cooks Hill United | - | Lake Macquarie | |||||
Valentine Phoenix | - | Hamilton Olympic |
Cooma Tigers | - | Canberra | |||||
O'Connor Knights | - | Tuggeranong United | |||||
Yoogali CT | - | Monaro Panthers |
North Geelong Warriors | - | Eastern Lions | |||||
Langwarrin | - | Melbourne Victory II | |||||
Sunshine Georgies | - | Bentleigh Greens |
Hakoah Sydney City | - | Bankstown City Lions | |||||
Canterbury Bankstown | - | UNSW | |||||
Mt Druitt Town | - | Inter Lions | |||||
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | - | Dulwich Hill | |||||
SD Raiders | - | Bulls Academy | |||||
Dunbar Rovers | - | Macarthur Rams | |||||
Hakoah Sydney | - | Bankstown City Lions |
Sturt Lions | - | West Adelaide | |||||
Adelaide Victory | - | Fulham United | |||||
Blue Eagles | - | Adelaide Galaxy | |||||
Cumberland United | - | Salisbury United | |||||
Playford City Patriots | - | Vipers | |||||
Adelaide Cobras | - | Western Strikers |
Wolfsberger AC | - | Austria Lustenau | |||||
Austria Vienne | - | Wattens | |||||
Rheindorf Altach | - | Blau-Weiss Linz |
Stripfing | - | Dornbirn |
Mauerwerk | - | Wiener Viktoria |
Gurten | - | Weiz | |||||
St. Anna | - | LASK Juniors |
Scheiblingkirchen | - | Kilb | |||||
Retz | - | USC Rohrbach |
Dinamo Helfort | - | Stadlau | |||||
Union Mauer | - | Red Star Penzing | |||||
Simmeringer SC | - | 1980 Wien | |||||
Austria XIII | - | Slovan HAC | |||||
ASV 13 | - | Mannswörth |
Siezenheim | - | Union Henndorf | |||||
Strasswalchen | - | Grödig | |||||
Salzbourg II | - | Eugendorf | |||||
Bürmoos | - | Kuchl | |||||
Salzburger AK | - | Golling |
St. Valentin | - | Wohnbau Dietach | |||||
Bad Ischl | - | Oedt | |||||
St. Martin | - | Bad Schallerbach |
St. Margarethen / Bur | - | Marz | |||||
Halbturn | - | Pinkafeld | |||||
Ritzing | Cancelled | Parndorf | |||||
Schattendorf | - | Rudersdorf |
TuS Heiligenkreuz | - | Fehring |
St. Jakob Rosental | - | Völkermarkt | |||||
Donau Klagenfurt | - | Landskron | |||||
Bleiburg | - | Kraig | |||||
Austria Klagenfurt II | - | Köttmannsdorf | |||||
Ferlach | - | Wolfsberg |
Göfis | - | Austria Lustenau II | |||||
Lochau | - | Nenzing | |||||
Lustenau | - | Andelsbuch | |||||
Hard | - | Admira Dornbirn | |||||
Hörbranz | - | Alberschwende | |||||
Rotenberg | - | Egg |
Rheindorf Altach II | - | Pinzgau Saalfelden | |||||
Wolfurt | - | Bischofshofen | |||||
Dornbirner SV | - | Mötz / Silz | |||||
Hohenems | - | Rot-Weiss Rankweil | |||||
Imst | - | Wals-Grünau | |||||
TSV St. Johann | - | Kufstein |
Qarabağ | - | Qabala | |||||
Zira | - | Neftchi |
Fortis | - | Bashundhara Kings | |||||
Mohammedan Dhaka | - | Brothers Union | |||||
Abahani Chittagong | - | Rahmatgonj MFS |
OH Louvain | - | Saint-Trond | |||||
Westerlo | - | Standard de Liège | |||||
La Gantoise | - | Malines | |||||
Genk | - | Anderlecht |
RSC Anderlecht II | - | Club Brugge II |
La Louviére | - | KAA Gent II | |||||
Heist | - | URSL Visé | |||||
Sporting Charleroi II | - | Olympic Charleroi | |||||
Hoogstraten | - | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | |||||
Lokeren-Temse | - | Excelsior Virton | |||||
Royal Antwerp II | - | Knokke |
La Calamine | - | Rebecq | |||||
Tournai | - | Genly-Quévy | |||||
Jette | - | Hamoir | |||||
Verlaine | - | Warnant | |||||
Tubize | - | Stade Verviers | |||||
Meux | - | Acren | |||||
Tubize | - | Verviers | |||||
Zulte Waregem II | - | Voorde Appelterre | |||||
Dikkelvenne | - | Mandel United | |||||
Audenarde | - | Torhout | |||||
Gant-Zeehaven | - | FC Gullegem | |||||
Merelbeke | - | Oostkamp | |||||
Bocholt | - | Londerzeel | |||||
Merksem | - | Wezel | |||||
Sporting Hasselt | - | Houtvenne | |||||
Berchem Sport | - | Hades | |||||
RC Malines | - | Lille | |||||
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | - | Belisia Bilzen | |||||
Tongres | - | Tempo Overijse |
Huy | - | Herstal | |||||
Erpe-Mere United | - | Wielsbeke |
Excelsior Zedelgem | - | Lauwe |
Ladies Genk | - | Club Bruges | |||||
Standard de Liège | - | OH Louvain |
Beveren U21 | - | Westerlo U21 | |||||
Patro Eisden U21 | - | St. Truiden U21 |
Universitario de Vinto | - | The Strongest |
Široki Brijeg | - | Igman Konjic | |||||
Sloga Doboj | - | Zrinjski | |||||
Sarajevo | - | Borac Banja Luka |
Leotar | - | FK Romanija Pale | |||||
Laktaši | - | Velež Nevesinje | |||||
BSK Banja Luka | - | FK Ljubic Prnjavor | |||||
Famos Vojkovići | - | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | - | Sutjeska Foča | |||||
Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | Slavija | |||||
Drina Zvornik | - | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
Rudar Kakanj | - | Gradina Srebrenik | |||||
Vis Kosova | - | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||
Tomislav | - | Čelik | |||||
Bratstvo Gračanica | - | Gornji Rahić | |||||
Sloboda Tuzla | - | Radnik Hadžići |
Orapa United | - | Eleven Angels | |||||
Sua Flamingoes | - | Matebele | |||||
Gaborone United | - | Township Rollers | |||||
VTM | - | Police XI | |||||
Galaxy | - | Morupule Wanderers | |||||
Township Rollers | Postp. | Orapa United | |||||
Security Systems | Postp. | Tafic FC | |||||
Masitaoka | Postp. | Botswana Defence Force | |||||
Nico United | Postp. | Sua Flamingoes | |||||
Matebele | Postp. | Gaborone United |
Fluminense | - | Vasco da Gama | |||||
Criciúma | Postp. | Fortaleza | |||||
Grêmio | - | Cuiabá | |||||
Bragantino | - | Corinthians | |||||
Atlético Mineiro | - | Cruzeiro |
Chapecoense | - | Ituano | |||||
Santos | - | Paysandu | |||||
Amazonas | - | Sport Recife | |||||
Ceará | - | Goiás |
Tombense | - | EC São José | |||||
Remo | - | Volta Redonda | |||||
Caxias | - | Athletic Club MG | |||||
Ypiranga Erechim | - | CSA | |||||
Caxias | - | Athletic Club |
Trem | - | Santos AP |
Maranhão | - | Sampaio Corrêa |
Barcelona RO | - | Vilhena | |||||
União Cacoalense | - | Ji-Paraná |
GAS | - | Rio Negro RR | |||||
Naútico RR | - | Monte Roraima |
Monsoon | - | Pelotas | |||||
São Gabriel | - | Aimoré | |||||
Glória | - | União RS |
Tirol | - | Itapipoca |
Votuporanguense | - | Desportivo Brasil |
Kindermann-Avaí | - | Santos | |||||
Real Brasília | - | São Paulo | |||||
Fluminense | - | Botafogo |
OFK Pirin | - | Cherno More | |||||
Hebar 1918 | - | Ludogorets | |||||
Levski Sofia | - | Beroe |
Spartak Pleven | - | Sportist Svoge | |||||
Lovech | - | Chernomorets Burgas | |||||
Chernomorets Balchik | - | Bdin | |||||
Montana | - | Belasitsa | |||||
Strumska slava | - | Spartak Varna | |||||
Dobrudzha 1919 | - | Maritsa Plovdiv |
Septemvri Tervel | - | Dunav ot Ruse II | |||||
Fratria | - | Cherno more II | |||||
Riltsi | - | Benkovski Isperih | |||||
Chernolomets 1919 | - | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | |||||
Ludogorets III | - | Lokomotiv Ruse |
Boruna Tsareva livada | - | Etar VT II | |||||
Pavlikeni | - | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | |||||
Sevlievo | Cancelled | Dunav Lom | |||||
Drenovets | - | Akademik Svishtov | |||||
Yantra Polski Trambesh | - | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Partizan | - | Vihar Slavyanovo |
Zagorets | - | Levski Karlovo | |||||
Rozova dolina | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | |||||
Karnobat | - | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
Atletik Kuklen | - | FK Sliven | |||||
Botev Plovdiv II | - | Sekirovo | |||||
Rodopa Smolyan | - | Gigant Saedinenie | |||||
Sokol Markovo | - | Asenovets | |||||
Nesebar | - | Spartak Plovdiv | |||||
Sayana Haskovo | - | Yambol 1915 | |||||
Beroe II | - | Sozopol |
Levski Sofia II | - | Kostinbrod | |||||
Vihren | - | Botev Ihtiman | |||||
Bansko | - | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Kyustendil | Cancelled | Chavdar Etropole | |||||
Septemvri Simitli | - | Hebar 1918 II | |||||
Septemvri Sofia II | - | Oborishte | |||||
Slivnishki geroy | - | Slavia Sofia II | |||||
CSKA 1948 Sofia III | - | CSKA Sofia II | |||||
Balkan Botevgrad | - | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||
FK Minyor Pernik | - | Pirin Razlog |
Magara Young Boys | - | Dynamik | |||||
Le Messager Ngozi | - | Musongati | |||||
Olympic Star | - | Flambeau du Centre | |||||
Telaviv | - | Kayanza United | |||||
Aigle Noir AC | - | LLB Amasipiri | |||||
Bumamuru | - | Tigre Noir |
Minsk | - | Naftan | |||||
Arsenal | - | Shakhtyor | |||||
Slaviya | - | Dinamo Brest |
BATE II | - | Ostrovets | |||||
Bumprom | - | Belshina | |||||
Kommunalnik | - | Volna | |||||
Dinamo Minsk II | - | Baranovichi |
Abeilles | - | Dynamo Parakou | |||||
Dynamique Djougou | - | Soleil | |||||
Police | - | ASVO | |||||
Aïnonvi | - | Djeffa |
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey | - | Phnom Penh Crown | |||||
Boeung Ket | - | Svay Rieng |
Fovu Club de Baham | - | APEJES Academy | |||||
Aigle Royal | - | Fortuna Mfou |
Atlético Ottawa | - | Cavalry |
Cobresal | - | Ñublense | |||||
Universidad Católica | - | Colo Colo | |||||
Coquimbo Unido | - | O'Higgins |
Magallanes | - | San Marcos | |||||
Deportes Temuco | - | San Luis FC | |||||
Rangers | - | Santiago Morning |
Linares Unido | - | General Velásquez | |||||
Melipilla | - | Puerto Montt | |||||
Trasandino | - | San Antonio Unido |
Shandong Luneng | - | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | |||||
Chengdu Rongcheng | - | Sichuan Jiuniu | |||||
Wuhan Three Towns | - | Changchun Yatai | |||||
Nantong Zhiyun | - | Shanghai Shenhua |
Shijiazhuang Gongfu | - | Heilongjiang Ice City | |||||
Liaoning Shenyang Urban | - | Jiangxi Lushan | |||||
Shanghai Jiading Huilong | - | Qingdao Red Lions |
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng | - | Langfang Glory City | |||||
Changning Flying Lions | - | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||||
Shanghai Segenda | - | Shangyu Pterosaur | |||||
Shanxi Xiangyu | - | Beijing BIT | |||||
Dalian K'un City | - | Quanzhou Yassin | |||||
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang | - | Shenzhen Juniors | |||||
Haishan | - | Tai'an Tiankuang | |||||
Changchun Xidu | - | Shaanxi Union | |||||
Xi'an Ronghai | - | Guangdong GZ-Power | |||||
Shenzhen Jixiang | - | Guangxi Lanhang | |||||
Guangxi Bushan | - | Rizhao Yuqi | |||||
KO Shaanxi Union | TBA | Shaanxi Union |
AE Zakakiou | - | Karmiotissa | |||||
Apollon Limassol | - | AEL Limassol |
ENAD | - | Ermis | |||||
Akritas | - | Achyronas / Onisilos | |||||
PAEEK | - | Digenis Morphou | |||||
Xylotympou | - | MEAP Nisou | |||||
ASIL Lysi | - | Ayia Napa | |||||
Peyia | - | Enosis | |||||
Digenis Ypsonas | - | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||
Omonia 29is Maiou | - | Omonia Aradippou |
Iraklis Yerolakkou | - | Spartakos Kitiou | |||||
Ormideia | - | APEA | |||||
Halkanoras | - | Ethnikos Latsion | |||||
Anagennisi Deryneia | - | Kedros Agia Marina | |||||
APEP | - | ASPIS | |||||
Kouris Erimi | - | AEP Polemidion | |||||
Geroskipou | - | Olympiada Lympion | |||||
Omonia Psevda | - | Ethnikos Assias |
Águilas Doradas | Postp. | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||
Envigado | Postp. | Independiente Medellín | |||||
Atlético Bucaramanga | Postp. | Alianza Petrolera | |||||
Jaguares de Córdoba | Postp. | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||
Once Caldas | Postp. | América de Cali | |||||
Millonarios | Postp. | Boyacá Chicó | |||||
Patriotas Boyacá | Postp. | Deportivo Pasto | |||||
La Equidad | Postp. | Deportivo Pereira | |||||
Atlético Nacional | Postp. | Deportes Tolima | |||||
Deportivo Cali | Postp. | Junior | |||||
Deportivo Pereira | - | Millonarios | |||||
Junior | - | Once Caldas | |||||
Alianza Petrolera | - | Jaguares de Córdoba |
Real Soacha | - | Bogotá | |||||
Leones | - | Real Cartagena | |||||
Atlético Huila | - | Barranquilla | |||||
Atlético | - | Deportes Quindío |
Deportivo Cali | - | Santa Fe | |||||
Real Santander | - | La Equidad | |||||
Millonarios | - | Cúcuta Deportivo | |||||
Deportivo Pereira | - | Llaneros |
Tshinkunku | - | Blessing | |||||
Sanga Balende | - | Panda B52 |
Suwon | - | Jeju United | |||||
Pohang Steelers | - | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||||
Séoul | - | Jeonbuk Motors |
Bucheon 1995 | - | Busan I'Park | |||||
Seongnam | - | Chungbuk Cheongju |
Busan Transportation | - | Gimhae City | |||||
Chuncheon | - | Ulsan Citizen | |||||
Daegu II | - | Siheung Citizen |
Gosnells City | - | Mandurah City | |||||
Gwelup Croatia SC | - | Nedlands | |||||
Rockingham City | - | ECU Joondalup | |||||
Subiaco | - | Cockburn City | |||||
Dianella White Eagle | - | Murdoch Melville |
Pérez Zeledón | - | Municipal Grecia | |||||
Alajuelense | - | Deportivo Saprissa |
AD Sarchí | - | Uruguay |
Albirex Niigata S | - | Geylang United | |||||
Montedio Yamagata | - | Grulla Morioka |
Tunisie -17 | - | Maroc -17 | |||||
Egypt U17 | - | Libya U17 |
Barcelona | - | Chelsea | |||||
Olympique Lyon | - | PSG |
Shelbourne | - | Cork City | |||||
Linfield | - | Bohemians | |||||
Shamrock Rovers | - | DLR Waves | |||||
Galway United | - | Glentoran | |||||
Wexford Youths | - | Cliftonville | |||||
Athlone Town | - | Sligo Rovers | |||||
Wexford W | - | Cliftonville W |
GFK Yalta | - | Inkomport | |||||
TSK Simferopol' | - | Ocean Kerch |
Osijek | - | Istra 1961 | |||||
Slaven Koprivnica | - | Hajduk Split |
Dubrava Zagreb | - | Croatia Zmijavci | |||||
Šibenik | - | Solin | |||||
Vukovar | - | Dugopolje |
Mladost Ždralovi | - | Radnik Križevci | |||||
Dugo Selo | - | Bjelovar | |||||
Hrvace | - | Kustošija | |||||
Grobničan Čavle | - | Belišće | |||||
Krk | - | Opatija | |||||
Jadran LP | - | Marsonia | |||||
Trnje | - | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
Dinamo OO | - | Samobor | |||||
NK Lukavec | - | HAŠK | |||||
Zelina | - | Trešnjevka | |||||
Tondach | - | Segesta Sisak | |||||
Maksimir Zagreb | - | Ponikve | |||||
Vrapče Zagreb | - | Kurilovec | |||||
Lučko | - | Gaj |
Neretva Metković | - | GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | |||||
Kamen Ivanbegovina | - | Neretvanac Opuzen | |||||
Uskok Klis | - | Junak | |||||
Vodice | - | Primorac Biograd | |||||
Split | - | Zmaj Makarska | |||||
Omiš | - | GOŠK Dubrovnik | |||||
HNK Zadar | - | Hrvatski vitez |
Vinodol | - | Pomorac | |||||
Halubjan Viškovo | - | Rovinj | |||||
Medulin | - | Nehaj | |||||
Rudar Labin | - | Cres | |||||
Kraljevica | - | Uljanik | |||||
Buje | - | Pazinka | |||||
Naprijed Hreljin | - | Crikvenica |
Valpovka | - | Bedem Ivankovo | |||||
NAŠK Našice | - | Oriolik Oriovac | |||||
Slavija Pleternica | - | Svačić | |||||
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | - | Dakovo-Croatia | |||||
Vuteks-Sloga | - | Čepin |
Dinamo Domašinec | - | Graničar Kotoriba | |||||
Rudar Mursko Središće | - | Podravina Ludbreg | |||||
Virovitica | - | NK Koprivnica | |||||
Pitomača | - | Polet |
Hobro | - | Fredericia |
HIK | - | Thisted | |||||
Skive | - | Brabrand | |||||
Aarhus Fremad | - | LFA |
VSK Århus | - | Næsby | |||||
Frem | - | Avarta | |||||
SfB-Oure | - | Vejgaard | |||||
Young Boys | - | Holstebro |
Brøndby | - | Køge |
Municipal Limeño | - | FAS |
Luton Town | - | Brentford | |||||
Sheffield United | - | Burnley | |||||
Wolverhampton | - | Arsenal |
Leicester | - | West Bromwich Albion | |||||
Cardiff | - | Southampton | |||||
Huddersfield Town | - | Swansea | |||||
Norwich | - | Bristol City | |||||
Rotherham Utd | - | Birmingham | |||||
Stoke City | - | Plymouth Argyle | |||||
Sunderland | - | Millwall | |||||
Watford | - | Hull City | |||||
Queens Park Rangers | - | Preston North End |
Manchester City | - | Chelsea |
Northampton Town | - | Exeter City | |||||
Blackpool | - | Barnsley | |||||
Bolton Wanderers | - | Port Vale | |||||
Bristol Rovers | - | Peterborough | |||||
Burton Albion | - | Reading | |||||
Cambridge Utd | - | Derby County | |||||
Carlisle United | - | Wycombe | |||||
Charlton Athletic | - | Shrewsbury Town | |||||
Cheltenham Town | - | Lincoln City | |||||
Leyton Orient | - | Fleetwood Town | |||||
Portsmouth | - | Wigan Athletic |
Crewe Alexandra | - | Wrexham | |||||
Doncaster | - | Barrow | |||||
Grimsby Town | - | Swindon Town | |||||
Harrogate Town | - | Milton Keynes | |||||
Mansfield Town | - | Gillingham | |||||
Morecambe | - | Forest Green | |||||
Newport County | - | Salford City | |||||
Notts County | - | Colchester Utd | |||||
Stockport | - | Accrington | |||||
Sutton United | - | Crawley Town | |||||
Tranmere Rovers | - | AFC Wimbledon | |||||
Walsall | - | Bradford City |
Altrincham | - | Oxford City | |||||
Barnet | - | Kidderminster | |||||
Boreham Wood | - | Ebbsfleet Utd | |||||
Chesterfield | - | Maidenhead United | |||||
Dagenham & R | - | Aldershot Town | |||||
Dorking Wanderers | - | Hartlepool | |||||
Eastleigh | - | Halifax Town | |||||
Gateshead | - | Bromley | |||||
Oldham Athletic | - | Wealdstone | |||||
Solihull Moors | - | York City | |||||
Southend Utd | - | Rochdale | |||||
Woking | - | Fylde |
Banbury United | - | Tamworth | |||||
Bishop's Stortford | - | Curzon Ashton | |||||
Blyth Spartans | - | Brackley Town | |||||
Chester | - | Darlington 1883 | |||||
Farsley | - | Buxton | |||||
Gloucester City | - | Scunthorpe Utd | |||||
Hereford | - | Boston Utd | |||||
Peterborough Sports | - | Chorley | |||||
Rushall Olympic | - | Warrington Town | |||||
Scarborough Athletic | - | Alfreton Town | |||||
South Shields | - | Southport | |||||
Spennymoor Town | - | King's Lynn Town |
Aveley | - | Bath City | |||||
Braintree Town | - | Eastbourne | |||||
Chippenham Town | - | Chelmsford City | |||||
Dartford | - | Truro City | |||||
Dover Athletic | - | Yeovil Town | |||||
Maidstone United | - | Hampton & Richmond | |||||
Slough Town | - | Welling United | |||||
Taunton Town | - | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||
Tonbridge Angels | - | St Albans City | |||||
Torquay Utd | - | Havant & Waterlooville | |||||
Weymouth | - | Farnborough | |||||
Worthing | - | Weston-super-Mare |
Bamber Bridge | - | Whitby Town | |||||
Bradford (Park Avenue) | - | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||
Guiseley | - | United of Manchester | |||||
Hyde | - | Matlock Town | |||||
Ilkeston | - | Morpeth Town | |||||
Lancaster City | Cancelled | Marske United | |||||
Macclesfield | - | Workington | |||||
Marine | - | Atherton Collieries | |||||
Radcliffe Borough | - | Basford United | |||||
Stafford | - | Ashton United | |||||
Worksop Town | - | Warrington Rylands |
AFC Totton | - | Merthyr Town | |||||
Basingstoke Town | - | Dorchester Town | |||||
Chesham United | - | Bracknell Town | |||||
Hanwell Town | - | Hungerford Town | |||||
Harrow Borough | - | Tiverton Town | |||||
Hayes & Yeading United | - | Salisbury | |||||
Hendon | - | Gosport Borough | |||||
Plymouth Parkway | - | Walton & Hersham | |||||
Poole Town | - | Didcot Town | |||||
Sholing | - | Swindon Supermarine | |||||
Winchester City | - | Beaconsfield SYCOB |
AFC Sudbury | - | Long Eaton United | |||||
AFC Telford United | - | Berkhamsted | |||||
Alvechurch | Cancelled | Nuneaton Town | |||||
Barwell | - | Redditch United | |||||
Halesowen Town | - | St Ives Town | |||||
Kettering Town | - | Coalville Town | |||||
Leiston | - | Leamington | |||||
Needham Market | - | Mickleover Sports | |||||
Stamford | - | Hitchin Town | |||||
Stourbridge | - | Royston Town | |||||
Stratford Town | - | Bromsgrove Sporting |
Carshalton Athletic | - | Billericay Town | |||||
Chatham Town | - | Horsham | |||||
Cheshunt | - | Canvey Island | |||||
Concord Rangers | - | Whitehawk | |||||
Cray Wanderers | - | Bognor Regis Town | |||||
Folkestone Invicta | - | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||
Hastings United | - | Enfield Town | |||||
Kingstonian | - | Haringey Borough | |||||
Lewes | - | Hashtag United | |||||
Margate | - | Wingate & Finchley | |||||
Potters Bar Town | - | AFC Hornchurch |
Bowers & Pitsea | - | Walthamstow | |||||
Brentwood Town | - | Brightlingsea Regent | |||||
Bury Town | - | Enfield | |||||
East Thurrock United | Cancelled | Maldon & Tiptree | |||||
Gorleston | - | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | |||||
Heybridge Swifts | - | Wroxham | |||||
Ipswich Wanderers | - | Redbridge | |||||
New Salamis | - | Lowestoft Town | |||||
Stowmarket Town | - | Basildon United | |||||
Witham Town | - | Grays Athletic |
Ascot United | - | Metropolitan Police | |||||
Ashford Town (Middlesex) | - | Westfield | |||||
Binfield | - | Raynes Park Vale | |||||
Chipstead | - | Thatcham Town | |||||
Corinthian-Casuals | - | Uxbridge | |||||
Hanworth Villa | - | Leatherhead | |||||
Hartley Wintney | - | Southall | |||||
South Park | - | Marlow | |||||
Sutton Common Rovers | - | Chertsey Town |
Beckenham Town | - | Horndean | |||||
Broadbridge Heath | - | Hythe Town | |||||
Chichester City | - | Ramsgate | |||||
Cray Valley PM | - | Herne Bay | |||||
Lancing | - | Ashford United | |||||
Littlehampton Town | - | Burgess Hill Town | |||||
Merstham | - | East Grinstead Town | |||||
Phoenix Sports | - | Sittingbourne | |||||
Sheppey United | - | Erith & Belvedere | |||||
Three Bridges | - | Sevenoaks Town |
Bridlington Town | - | Ossett United | |||||
Carlton Town | - | Consett | |||||
Cleethorpes Town | - | Stocksbridge Park Steels | |||||
Dunston UTS | - | Winterton Rangers | |||||
Hebburn Town | - | Belper Town | |||||
Liversedge | - | Ashington AFC | |||||
North Ferriby | - | Sheffield | |||||
Pontefract Collieries | - | Grimsby Borough | |||||
Stockton Town | - | Brighouse Town |
AFC Rushden & Diamonds | - | Shepshed Dynamo | |||||
Cambridge City | - | Hinckley Leicester Road | |||||
Coleshill Town | - | Anstey Nomads | |||||
Coventry Sphinx | - | Boldmere St. Michaels | |||||
Loughborough Dynamo | - | Corby Town | |||||
Quorn | - | Lye Town | |||||
Rugby Town | - | Walsall Wood | |||||
Sporting Khalsa | - | Spalding United | |||||
Sutton Coldfield Town | - | Harborough Town |
Avro | - | 1874 Northwich | |||||
Bootle | - | Hanley Town | |||||
Chasetown | - | Mossley | |||||
Clitheroe | - | Hednesford Town | |||||
Kidsgrove Athletic | - | Trafford | |||||
Nantwich Town | - | City of Liverpool | |||||
Prescot Cables | - | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||
Runcorn Linnets | - | Widnes | |||||
Vauxhall Motors | - | Newcastle Town | |||||
Witton Albion | - | Leek Town |
Barton Rovers | - | Hadley | |||||
Biggleswade | - | Kidlington | |||||
Hertford Town | - | Cirencester Town | |||||
AFC Kempston Rovers | - | Stotfold | |||||
Leighton Town | - | Bedford Town | |||||
North Leigh | - | Biggleswade Town | |||||
Thame United | - | Kings Langley | |||||
Ware | - | AFC Dunstable | |||||
Welwyn Garden City | - | Aylesbury United |
Bashley | - | Tavistock | |||||
Bemerton Heath Harleq. | - | Mousehole | |||||
Bishop's Cleeve | Cancelled | Hamworthy United | |||||
Bristol Manor Farm | - | Melksham Town | |||||
Evesham United | - | Willand Rovers | |||||
Exmouth | - | Paulton Rovers | |||||
Larkhall Athletic | - | Bideford | |||||
Malvern Town | - | Westbury United | |||||
Wimborne Town | - | Frome Town | |||||
Yate Town | - | Cribbs |
Tottenham Hotspur U21 | - | Manchester United U21 |
Wolves U18 | - | Newcastle United U18 | |||||
Sunderland U18 | - | Liverpool U18 | |||||
Crystal Palace U18 | - | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | |||||
Fulham U18 | - | Chelsea U18 | |||||
Reading U18 | - | Southampton U18 | |||||
Blackburn Rovers U18 | - | Leeds United U18 | |||||
Derby County U18 | - | Everton U18 | |||||
Manchester City U18 | - | Middlesbrough U18 | |||||
Arsenal U18 | - | Aston Villa U18 | |||||
Leicester City U18 | - | West Ham United U18 | |||||
West Bromwich Albion U18 | - | Norwich City U18 | |||||
Nottingham Forest U18 | - | Stoke City U18 |
Swansea City U21 | - | Bristol City U21 |
Bristol City | - | Liverpool |
Blackburn Rovers | - | Watford |
Celta Vigo | - | Las Palmas | |||||
Rayo Vallecano | - | Osasuna | |||||
Valence | - | Real Bétis | |||||
Girona | - | Cadix |
Amorebieta | - | Real Valladolid | |||||
Villarreal II | - | Racing de Ferrol | |||||
Racing Santander | - | Levante | |||||
Elche | - | Sporting Gijón | |||||
Huesca | - | Real Saragosse |
Real Sociedad B | - | Fuenlabrada | |||||
Sabadell | - | Cornellà | |||||
Teruel | - | Sestao | |||||
Deportivo La Corogne | - | Cultural Leonesa | |||||
Rayo Majadahonda | - | Tarazona |
Algeciras | - | Antequera | |||||
Real Madrid CF II | - | Alcoyano | |||||
Sanluqueño | - | Recreativo Huelva |
Real Oviedo II | - | Compostelle | |||||
Coruxo | - | Deportivo La Corogne II |
San Juan | - | Mutilvera | |||||
Real Sociedad III | - | Athletic Bilbao II |
Andratx | - | Formentera | |||||
La Nucía | - | Manresa | |||||
Alzira | - | Valence |
Guadalajara | - | Villanovense |
Pontevedra II | - | Bergantiños | |||||
Celta de Vigo III | - | Barbadás | |||||
Rápido Bouzas | - | Polvorín |
Condal | - | Caudal |
Sámano | - | Atlético Mineros | |||||
Atlético Albericia | - | Revilla | |||||
Solares | - | Escobedo |
Vitoria | - | Beasain | |||||
Deportivo Alavés III | - | Basconia | |||||
Pasaia KE | - | San Ignacio | |||||
Padura | - | Touring | |||||
Lagun Onak | - | Portugalete | |||||
Durango | - | Derio | |||||
Leioa | - | Anaitasuna | |||||
Deusto | - | Aurrerá Ondarroa |
Rapitenca | - | Vilassar Mar |
Roda | - | Utiel | |||||
Castellón II | - | Burriana | |||||
Gandie | - | Torrellano Illice | |||||
Jove Español | - | Castellonense |
Colegios Diocesanos | - | Real Ávila | |||||
UD Santa Marta | - | Laguna de Duero | |||||
La Virgen del Camino | - | Becerril Campos | |||||
Ponferradina II | - | Bembibre | |||||
Burgos Promesas | - | Cultural Leonesa II | |||||
Atlético Astorga | - | Villaralbo | |||||
Mirandés II | - | Cristo Atlético | |||||
Palencia CF | - | Almazán | |||||
UD Santa Marta | - | Laguna |
Torre del Mar | - | Málaga City | |||||
El Ejido | - | Huétor Tájar |
La Palma | - | Ceuta II | |||||
Puente Genil | - | Conil | |||||
Bollullos | - | Cartaya | |||||
Lucena | - | Atlético Espeleño |
Santanyí | - | Binissalem | |||||
Platges Calvià | - | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | |||||
Manacor | - | Arenal | |||||
Llosetense | - | Felanitx |
Panadería Pulido | - | La Cuadra | |||||
Villa Santa Brígida | - | Santa Úrsula | |||||
San Bartolomé | - | Unión Sur Yaiza |
Bidezarra | - | Beti Onak | |||||
Huarte | - | Subiza | |||||
Txantrea | - | Oberena | |||||
Ardoi | - | Pamplona | |||||
Cortes | - | Avance Ezcabarte | |||||
Lerinés | - | Peña Sport |
Peña Balsamaiso | - | Calahorra II | |||||
Varea | - | Berceo | |||||
Vianés | - | River Ebro |
Ebro | - | Huesca II |
Tarancón | - | Toledo | |||||
Azuqueca | - | Villarrubia |
Levante | - | Real Madrid | |||||
Granada | - | UD Tenerife | |||||
Sporting de Huelva | - | Eibar | |||||
Madrid | - | Athletic Club |
Real Sociedad III | - | Athletic Club U21 | |||||
Alzira | - | Valencia U21 |
Nõmme United | - | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Paide | - | Tammeka | |||||
FCI Levadia | - | Vaprus |
Denver Sundowns | - | Ezulwini United | |||||
Green Mamba | - | Royal Leopards | |||||
Young Buffaloes | - | Mbabane Highlanders | |||||
Illovo FC | - | Mbabane Swallows | |||||
Rangers | - | Nsingizini Hotspurs | |||||
Moneni Pirates | - | Madlenya |
KÍ | - | B68 |
Suduroy | - | B71 | |||||
AB | - | B36 II | |||||
NSÍ II | - | TB |
Lautoka | - | Rewa | |||||
Nadroga | - | Suva | |||||
Nasinu | - | Labasa | |||||
Navua | - | Tailevu Naitasiri | |||||
Nadi | - | Ba |
HJK | - | Mariehamn | |||||
Lahti | - | Haka | |||||
VPS | - | Gnistan |
KPV | - | Vaajakoski | |||||
RoPS | - | JJK | |||||
EPS | - | VIFK | |||||
JäPS | - | PK-35 / VJS | |||||
JIPPO | - | KTP | |||||
SJK Akatemia | - | Jaro | |||||
TPS | - | MP |
IPS Edustus | - | MiPK | |||||
KaPa Kajaani | - | KePS | |||||
KaPa 1924 | - | KePS | |||||
Edustus IPS | - | MiPK |
MYPA | - | PPJ | |||||
Futura | - | PEPO | |||||
NJS | - | Reipas | |||||
Kiffen | - | Atlantis II |
I-Kissat | - | SexyPöxyt | |||||
HJS Akatemia | - | TPV | |||||
EBK | - | Inter Turku II | |||||
VJS | - | Honka | |||||
Tampere United | - | Ilves II |
OTP | - | Kuopion Elo | |||||
JBK | - | JS Hercules | |||||
JPS | - | GBK | |||||
OPS | - | Kraft | |||||
SJK Akatemia II | - | TP-47 | |||||
Kiffen | - | Atlantis / PM |
Honka | - | HJK | |||||
HPS | - | KuPS | |||||
Åland United | - | Ilves | |||||
PKKU | - | JyPK |
Nantes | - | Rennes | |||||
Lens | - | Clermont |
Rodez | - | Auxerre | |||||
Amiens SC | - | Dunkerque | |||||
Ajaccio | - | Caen | |||||
Annecy | - | Grenoble | |||||
Pau | - | Laval | |||||
Angers | - | Troyes | |||||
St Étienne | - | Bordeaux | |||||
Guingamp | - | Bastia | |||||
Paris FC | - | Valenciennes | |||||
Concarneau | - | Quevilly-Rouen | |||||
Sochaux | TBA | Grenoble |
Hyères | - | Grasse | |||||
Jura Sud | - | Chamalières | |||||
Le Puy | - | Aubagne | |||||
Olympique Alès | - | Fréjus St-Raphaël | |||||
Cannes | - | Toulon |
Paris 13 Atletico | - | Libourne | |||||
Romorantin | - | Avoine OCC | |||||
La Roche VF | - | Blois | |||||
Angers II | - | Trélissac | |||||
Bourges Foot 18 | - | Saumur | |||||
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | - | Angoulême |
Vire | - | Boulogne | |||||
Beauvais | - | Guingamp II | |||||
Racing Colombes 92 | - | Dinan-Léhon | |||||
Saint-Malo | - | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | |||||
Lorient II | - | Granville | |||||
Stade Briochin | - | Aubervilliers |
FCSR Haguenau | - | Créteil | |||||
Feignies Aulnoye | - | Colmar | |||||
Auxerre II | - | Olympique Saint Quentin | |||||
Biesheim | - | Bourg-Péronnas | |||||
FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | Fleury-Mérogis | |||||
Macon | - | Racing Besançon |
Bouenguidi | - | Stade Mandji | |||||
Mounana | - | FC 105 | |||||
Lozo | - | CS Bendje | |||||
Missile | - | Dikaki | |||||
Lambaréné | - | Mangasport | |||||
Vautour Club | - | Cercle Mbéri |
Legon Cities | - | Hearts of Oak | |||||
Karela United | - | Accra Lions |
Mons Calpe SC | - | St Joseph's |
OFI Heraklion | - | Volos NFC | |||||
Asteras Tripolis | - | Panaitolikos | |||||
PAE APS Atromitos Athènes | - | Kifisia |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | - | Diagoras | |||||
AE Larisa | - | Niki Volos | |||||
Levadiakos FC | - | Makedonikos Neapolis |
Niki Efkarpia | - | Chaniotis | |||||
Apollon Paralimniou | - | Orestis Orestiadas | |||||
Nestos Chrisoupolis | - | Aris Avato | |||||
Aris Petinos | - | PAO Kristoni | |||||
Doxa Dramas | Cancelled | Thyella Sarakinoi | |||||
Aetos Varvaras | - | Panthrakikos Komotini | |||||
Poseidon Nea Michaniona | - | Anagennisi Epanomis | |||||
AO Kavala | - | Thermaikos Thermis |
Zakynthos | - | Eordaikos | |||||
PAE AGS Kastoria | - | Asteras Petriti | |||||
Fikis | Cancelled | Lefkimmi | |||||
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou | - | Thesprotos | |||||
Magnisiakos | Cancelled | Svoronos | |||||
Pierikos | - | Nea Artaki | |||||
Thyella Katsikas | - | Vataniakos | |||||
Astir Lianokladi | - | Kileler | |||||
Anagennisi Artas | - | Trikala |
Kyanos Astir Vari | - | AE Mykonos | |||||
Erani Filiatra | - | Missolonghi | |||||
Korinthos | - | Ermionidas-Ermis | |||||
Eleysina | - | Marko | |||||
Thyella Diastavroseos | - | Panegialios | |||||
PAO Vardas | - | Vyzas Megara | |||||
Panargiakos Agros | - | Pyliou |
Ermis Zoniana | - | Ypatou | |||||
Agia Paraskevi | - | Aris Petroupolis | |||||
Apollon Smirnis | - | Ellopiakos | |||||
Proodeftiki FC | - | Ilisiakos | |||||
Chaidari | - | PAE Ethnikos Pirée | |||||
Peramaikos | - | Agios Nikolaos | |||||
Panionios Athènes | - | Atromitos Piraeus | |||||
Almyros Gaziou | - | Fostiras | |||||
Atsalenios | - | Episkopi |
Asteras Stavros | - | Kileler |
CERFA | - | Phare du Canal | |||||
Juventus Sainte-Anne | - | Dynamo Le Moule | |||||
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | - | La Gauloise | |||||
Solidarité Scolaire | - | Moulien | |||||
Amical Club | - | USBM | |||||
Cambrefort | Postp. | Sporting Baie-Mahault |
Samtredia | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||
Samgurali | - | Dinamo Tbilissi | |||||
Kolkheti Poti | - | Dinamo Batumi |
Rivartibonitienne | - | Tempête FC |
Marathón | - | Real España | |||||
Real Sociedad | - | Vida | |||||
Génesis | - | Olancho |
Wofoo Tai Po FC | - | Kitchee FC | |||||
Southern District | - | Sham Shui Po | |||||
Lee Man | - | Hong Kong |
Goa | - | Chennaiyin |
Bengaluru United | - | Sudeva | |||||
Chirag United SC | - | Maharashtra Oranje | |||||
Sudeva | - | Bengaluru United |
Persik Kediri | - | Persita | |||||
Persib | - | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||
PSS Sleman | - | Dewa United | |||||
Bali United | - | Bhayangkara |
TP Mazembe | - | Al Ahly | |||||
ES Tunis | - | Mamelodi Sundowns |
Malaisie -23 | - | Viêt-Nam -23 | |||||
Kowaït -23 | - | Ouzbékistan -23 |
Naft | Postp. | Al Shorta | |||||
Naft Al-Wasat | Postp. | Naft Maysan |
Longford Town | - | Cork City |
Dynamo Kyiv U19 | - | Zhytomyr U19 | |||||
Oleksandriya U19 | - | LNZ Cherkasy U19 |
HK | - | FH | |||||
KR | - | Fram |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Hapoel Haifa FC | |||||
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC | - | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |||||
Maccabi Netanya FC | - | Hapoel Jerusalem | |||||
Maccabi Haifa | - | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC |
Hapoel Ra'anana | Cancelled | Tzeirey Taibe |
Empoli | - | Naples | |||||
Hellas Vérone | - | Udinese |
Ascoli | - | Modène | |||||
Bari | - | Pise | |||||
Feralpi Salò | - | Côme | |||||
Brescia | - | Ternana | |||||
Catanzaro | - | Cremonese | |||||
Lecco | - | Venise | |||||
Spezia | - | Sampdoria | |||||
Südtirol | - | Cittadella |
Pizzighettone | - | AlbinoLeffe | |||||
Legnago Salus | - | Alexandrie | |||||
Pro Vercelli | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||||
Renate | - | GIANA Erminio | |||||
Lumezzane | - | Mantoue | |||||
Triestina | - | Novare | |||||
US Fiorenzuola 1922 | - | Padova | |||||
Atalanta II | - | Pro Sesto | |||||
Vicenza | - | Trente Calcio 1921 | |||||
Pro Patria | - | USD Virtusvecomp Vérone |
Cavese | - | CynthiAlbalonga |
Trapani 1905 | - | Licata |
Internazionale U19 | - | Cagliari U19 | |||||
Atalanta U19 | - | Juventus U19 | |||||
Genoa U19 | - | Fiorentina U19 | |||||
Roma U19 | - | Sassuolo U19 |
Pisa U19 | - | Ascoli U19 | |||||
Udinese U19 | - | Renate U19 | |||||
Ternana U19 | - | Crotone U19 | |||||
Cesena U19 | - | Bari U19 | |||||
Spezia U19 | - | Benevento U19 | |||||
Cosenza U19 | - | Palermo U19 | |||||
Como U19 | - | Alessandria U19 | |||||
AlbinoLeffe U19 | - | Venezia U19 | |||||
Brescia U19 | - | Padova U19 | |||||
Cittadella U19 | - | Parma U19 | |||||
Cremonese U19 | - | FeralpiSalò U19 | |||||
Reggiana U19 | - | Vicenza U19 | |||||
Monopoli U19 | - | Virtus Entella U19 | |||||
Napoli U19 | - | Salernitana U19 | |||||
Pescara U19 | - | Perugia U19 | |||||
Südtirol U19 | - | SPAL U19 |
Juventus | - | Reggiana | |||||
Florence | - | Roma |
San-Pédro | - | Zoman | |||||
AFAD | - | Lys Sassandra | |||||
Mouna | - | Stella | |||||
Denguelé | - | Racing d'Abidjan |
Consadole Sapporo | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||
Kyoto Sanga | - | Albirex Niigata | |||||
Sagan Tosu | - | Kashima Antlers | |||||
Shonan Bellmare | - | Vissel Kobe | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka | - | Júbilo Iwata | |||||
Urawa Reds | - | Gamba Osaka | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale | - | Tokyo Verdy |
Montedio Yamagata | - | Ehime | |||||
Ventforet Kofu | - | ThespaKusatsu Gunma | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse | - | Vegalta Sendai | |||||
Fujieda MYFC | - | Tokushima Vortis | |||||
Fagiano Okayama | - | Roasso Kumamoto |
Grulla Morioka | - | Ryūkyū | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga | - | Kamatamare Sanuki |
Cerezo Osaka | - | Tokyo Verdy Beleza |
Zhenys | - | Arys | |||||
Kaisar | - | Atyrau | |||||
Ordabasy | - | Kyzyl-Zhar | |||||
FK Qairat Almaty | - | Aktobe |
Kariobangi Sharks | - | Nzoia Sugar | |||||
Bidco United | - | Posta Rangers | |||||
Shabana | - | Homeboyz | |||||
Bandari | - | KCB | |||||
Talanta | - | Nairobi City Stars | |||||
Police | - | Sofapaka | |||||
Murang'a SEAL | - | Wazito |
Luanda Villa | - | Gusii | |||||
Naivas | - | Kibera Black Stars | |||||
Darajani Gogo | - | Mara Sugar | |||||
Assad | - | Mombasa Elite | |||||
Kajiado | - | Migori Youth | |||||
Vihiga United | TBA | Mwatate United |
Lijabatho | - | Bantu | |||||
Lesotho Defence Force | - | Lesotho Correctional Services |
Ogre United | - | JDFS Alberts | |||||
Riga FC II | - | Rēzekne FA | |||||
Leevon / PPK | - | Mārupe | |||||
Skanste | - | Super Nova |
Al Sadaqa | - | Al Morooj | |||||
Al-Anwar | - | Al-Suqoor | |||||
Al-Madina | - | Al Ahli Tripoli |
Monnerich | - | Progrès Niedercorn | |||||
Mondorf-les-Bains | - | UT Pétange | |||||
Differdange 03 | - | Swift Hesperange | |||||
Jeunesse d'Esch | - | Marisca Mersch |
Benfica | - | Lun Lok | |||||
Jia Hua | - | Monte Carlo |
Bregalnica Štip | - | Rabotnički |
Pelister | - | Ohrid Lihnidos | |||||
Aresimi | - | Besa Dobërdoll | |||||
Skopje | - | Teteks | |||||
Vardar Negotino | - | Bashkimi Kumanovo | |||||
Karaorman Struga | - | Pobeda | |||||
Kozhuf Gevgelija | - | Osogovo | |||||
Detonit Plachkovica | - | Belasica | |||||
Kamenica Sasa | - | Novaci |
Moyale Barracks | - | CIVO United | |||||
Baka City | - | MAFCO | |||||
Kamuzu Barracks | - | FOMO | |||||
Mighty Wanderers | - | Creck | |||||
Bangwe All Stars | - | Karonga United | |||||
Chitipa United | - | Nyasa Big Bullets | |||||
Mighty Tigers | - | Ekwendeni Hammers |
Bakaridjan | - | US Bougouba | |||||
Afrique Football Élite | - | Onze Créateurs | |||||
Bougouni | - | Réal Bamako | |||||
Olympique de Bamako | - | USFAS Bamako |
Hamrun Spartans | - | Santa Lucia | |||||
Gzira United | - | Birkirkara | |||||
Marsaxlokk | - | Floriana | |||||
Sliema Wanderers | - | Naxxar Lions |
Melita | - | Marsa | |||||
Attard | - | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||
Lija Athletic | - | Zebbug Rangers | |||||
Pietà Hotspurs | - | Senglea Athletic |
Ittihad Tanger | - | FUS Rabat | |||||
Mouloudia Oujda | - | Chabab Mohammédia | |||||
Wydad AC | - | Hassania Agadir |
AS Salé | - | Rapide Oued Zem | |||||
Chabab Ben Guerir | - | Chabab Atlas Khénifra | |||||
Wydad Fès | - | Racing de Casablanca | |||||
Khouribga | - | Stade Marocain |
Club León | - | CF Rayados de Monterrey | |||||
Club Tigres UANL | - | Club Necaxa | |||||
CD Chivas de Guadalajara | - | Querétaro FC | |||||
Club Santos Laguna | - | Pachuca CF | |||||
Pumas UNAM | - | Club América |
CA La Paz | - | Alebrijes |
Deportiva Venados | - | Montañeses | |||||
Pioneros de Cancún | - | Aragón | |||||
Aguacateros de Peribán | - | Racing Porto Palmeiras | |||||
Irapuato FC | - | Escorpiones | |||||
Los Cabos United | - | Mexicali FC |
Cañoneros | - | Chilpancingo | |||||
Ciervos | - | Pachuca Premier | |||||
Aguacateros CDU | - | Huracanes Izcalli | |||||
Deportivo Ayense | - | Caja Oblatos CFD | |||||
Ciervos | - | Atlético Pachuca |
Club León U23 | - | Monterrey U23 | |||||
Tigres UANL U23 | - | Necaxa U23 | |||||
Guadalajara U23 | - | Querétaro U23 | |||||
Pumas UNAM U23 | - | América U23 |
Univer-Oguzsport | - | Saksan | |||||
Speranța Drochia | - | Floreşti | |||||
Spartanii Selemet | - | Victoria Bardar | |||||
CSF Bălți | - | Petrocub Hînceşti |
Dinamo-Auto | - | Olimp Comrat |
Bayanzürkh Sporting | - | Khaan Khuns / Erchim | |||||
Khovd | - | Tuv Azarganuud |
Igalo | - | Kom | |||||
Lovćen | - | Berane | |||||
Grbalj | - | Otrant-Olympic | |||||
Internacional Podgorica | - | Podgorica | |||||
Iskra | - | Bokelj |
Orgánica Masachapa | - | Walter Ferretti | |||||
Sport Sébaco | - | Matagalpa | |||||
Deportivo Ocotal | - | Municipal Jalapa |
Kwara United | - | Akwa United | |||||
Abia Warriors | - | Bayelsa United FC |
Cliftonville | - | Glentoran | |||||
Coleraine | - | Crusaders | |||||
Ballymena United | - | Newry City | |||||
Carrick Rangers | - | Loughgall | |||||
Dungannon Swifts | - | Glenavon |
Newington | - | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||
H&W Welders | - | Annagh United | |||||
Institute | - | Bangor | |||||
Portadown | - | Dundela | |||||
Ballinamallard United | - | Ards | |||||
Dergview | - | Knockbreda |
Ballymacash Rangers | - | PSNI | |||||
Coagh United | - | Armagh City | |||||
Lisburn Distillery | - | Portstewart | |||||
Queen's University | - | Rathfriland Rangers | |||||
Tobermore United | - | Limavady United | |||||
Warrenpoint Town | - | Moyola Park |
Egersund | - | Aalesund | |||||
Ranheim | - | Åsane | |||||
Raufoss | - | Bryne | |||||
Levanger | - | Kongsvinger | |||||
Sogndal | - | Moss | |||||
Start | - | Sandnes Ulf | |||||
Lyn | - | Vålerenga | |||||
Ranheim | - | Åsane |
Lysekloster | - | Arendal | |||||
Brattvåg | - | Notodden | |||||
Vard | - | Sotra | |||||
Flekkerøy | - | Kvik Halden |
Gjøvik-Lyn | - | Strindheim | |||||
Stjørdals-Blink | - | Follo |
Røa | - | Vålerenga | |||||
Arna-Bjørnar | - | Stabæk | |||||
Åsane | - | Brann | |||||
Kolbotn | - | Rosenborg |
Fyllingsdalen | - | Bodø / Glimt | |||||
Hønefoss | - | Viking FK | |||||
KIL / Hemne | TBA | Arna-Bjørnar |
Djerv | - | Florø | |||||
Askøy | - | Stord | |||||
Bjarg | - | Årdal | |||||
Frøya | - | Førde | |||||
Loddefjord | - | Fana | |||||
Odd II | - | Staal Jørpeland | |||||
Vigør | - | Vindbjart | |||||
Mandalskameratene | - | Sola | |||||
Fram | - | Vidar | |||||
Madla | - | Pors Grenland | |||||
Sandefjord II | - | Brodd | |||||
Gamle Oslo | - | Nordstrand | |||||
Skeid II | - | Flint | |||||
Asker | - | Frigg | |||||
Bærum | - | Åskollen | |||||
Byåsen | - | Rana | |||||
Nardo | - | Orkla | |||||
Tiller | - | Verdal | |||||
Skjetten | - | Skedsmo | |||||
IF Ready | - | Bjørkelangen | |||||
Sprint-Jeløy | - | Skjervøy | |||||
HamKam II | - | Innstranden | |||||
Fyllingsdalen | - | Mjølner |
Hamilton Wanderers | - | Western Springs | |||||
Auckland United | - | Eastern Suburbs |
BUL | - | Express | |||||
Wakiso Giants | Cancelled | Arua Hill |
Zaamin | - | Qizilqum | |||||
Chigatoy | - | Termez Surkhon | |||||
Olimpik-Mobiuz | - | Lokomotiv | |||||
Olympic | - | Lokomotiv BFK |
Herrera | - | San Francisco | |||||
Plaza Amador | - | Tauro | |||||
Universitario | - | Veraguas United | |||||
Universitario | - | Veraguas United |
Sportivo Ameliano | - | General Caballero JLM | |||||
Libertad | - | Sportivo Trinidense |
Resistencia | - | Atlético Tembetary | |||||
Atlético Colegiales | - | Guaireña |
ADO Den Haag | - | FC Eindhoven | |||||
MVV | - | Willem II | |||||
Groningen | - | Cambuur |
Koninklijke HFC | - | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||
Scheveningen | - | HHC | |||||
GVVV | - | Noordwijk | |||||
AFC | - | Katwijk | |||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | - | ACV | |||||
Quick Boys | - | Kozakken Boys | |||||
Sparta Rotterdam II | - | Spakenburg | |||||
De Treffers | - | Lisse |
Eemdijk | - | Urk | |||||
Harkemase Boys | - | DEM | |||||
Genemuiden | - | VVSB | |||||
IJsselmeervogels | - | Rijnvogels | |||||
DVS '33 | - | DOVO | |||||
USV Hercules | - | Staphorst | |||||
Kampong | - | Sparta Nijkerk | |||||
Hoogeveen | - | ODIN '59 | |||||
HSC '21 | - | RKAV Volendam |
HSV Hoek | - | Gemert | |||||
Kloetinge | - | Sportlust '46 | |||||
TEC | - | SteDoCo | |||||
GVV Unitas | - | Barendrecht | |||||
Groene Ster | - | Meerssen |
Go Ahead Eagles U21 | - | NEC U21 | |||||
Groningen II | - | Feyenoord U21 | |||||
Twente / Heracles U21 | - | De Graafschap U21 |
Feyenoord U18 | - | Willem II U18 | |||||
Groningen U18 | - | PSV U18 | |||||
Ajax U18 | - | Vitesse U18 | |||||
AZ U18 | - | Utrecht U18 |
Ajax | - | AZ | |||||
PEC Zwolle | - | Telstar | |||||
PSV | - | Heerenveen |
Garelli United | - | Mendiola | |||||
Tuloy | - | Dynamic Herb Cebu | |||||
Philippine Army | - | Taguig |
MKS Pogon Szczecin | - | GKS Piast Gliwice | |||||
KS Ruch Chorzów | - | KS Widzew Lódz | |||||
Zaglebie Lubin SSA | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA |
Tychy 71 | - | Resovia Rzeszów | |||||
GKS Górnik Leczna SA | - | OSP Lechia Gdansk | |||||
Odra Opole | - | Chrobry Głogów |
Olimpia Grudziądz | - | Wisła Puławy | |||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | - | KS Hutnik Kraków |
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | - | Olimpia Zambrów | |||||
Łomża | - | GKS Belchatów | |||||
Pilica Białobrzegi | - | Pelikan Łowicz | |||||
Mławianka Mława | - | Concordia Elbląg | |||||
Lechia T. Mazowiecki | - | Wikielec | |||||
Warta Sieradz | - | Legionovia Legionowo | |||||
Unia Skierniewice | - | Legia Warszawa II | |||||
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz | - | Broń Radom | |||||
Victoria Sulejówek | - | Jagiellonia II |
Luzino | - | Unia Solec Kujawski | |||||
Gedania Gdańsk | - | Unia Swarzędz | |||||
Vineta Wolin | - | Starogard Gdański | |||||
Noteć Czarnków | - | Flota Świnoujście | |||||
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | - | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | |||||
Błękitni Stargard | - | Stolem Gniewino | |||||
Sokół Kleczew | - | Elana Toruń | |||||
Świt Skolwin | - | Cartusia Kartuzy | |||||
Polonia Środa | - | Pogoń Szczecin II |
Śląsk Wrocław II | - | Górnik Zabrze II | |||||
Raków Częstochowa II | - | Odra Bytom Odrzański | |||||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | - | Ślęza Wrocław | |||||
Pawłowice Śląskie | - | Warta Gorzów | |||||
KS Górnik Polkowice | - | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | |||||
Stilon Gorzów | - | Starowice Dolne | |||||
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | - | Unia Turza Śląska | |||||
Lechia Zielona Góra | - | Goczałkowice Zdrój |
Wieczysta Kraków | - | KSZO 1929 | |||||
Świdniczanka Świdnik | - | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | |||||
Podhale Nowy Targ | - | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | |||||
Czarni Połaniec | - | Avia Świdnik | |||||
Sokół Sieniawa | - | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | |||||
Siarka | - | Wiązownica | |||||
Star Starachowice | - | Chełmianka Chełm | |||||
Wisłoka Dębica | - | Unia Tarnów |
Warta Poznań U19 | - | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | |||||
Korona Kielce U19 | - | Polonia Warszawa U19 | |||||
Widzew Łódź U19 | - | Wisła Kraków U19 |
Śląsk Wrocław | - | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |||||
UJ Kraków | - | Akademia Piłkarska LG | |||||
GKS Katowice | - | Pogoń Tczew | |||||
Czarni Sosnowiec | - | Medyk Konin |
Moreirense | - | Gil Vicente | |||||
Boavista | - | Estrela | |||||
Sporting Braga | - | Vizela |
Penafiel | - | Paços de Ferreira | |||||
Torreense | - | Uniao de Leiria | |||||
Santa Clara | - | Tondela |
Sporting Covilhã | - | Braga | |||||
Academica | - | Lusitania FC Lourosa | |||||
Alverca | - | Felgueiras 1932 | |||||
Varzim | - | Atlético CP |
Sporting Braga U19 | - | Famalicão U19 | |||||
Lusitânia U19 | - | Beira-Mar U19 | |||||
Marítimo U19 | - | Lusitânia Lourosa U19 | |||||
Gil Vicente U19 | - | Rio Ave U19 | |||||
Chaves U19 | - | Paços de Ferreira U19 | |||||
Vizela U19 | - | Boavista U19 | |||||
Vitória Setúbal U19 | - | Torreense U19 | |||||
Académica U19 | - | Estoril Praia U19 | |||||
Belenenses U19 | - | Alverca U19 | |||||
Farense U19 | - | Sporting CP U19 | |||||
Benfica U19 | - | Vitória Guimarães U19 |
Los Chankas | - | Sport Huancayo | |||||
Carlos Mannucci | - | UTC Cajamarca | |||||
ADT | - | César Vallejo |
Santos | - | UCV Moquegua | |||||
Academia Cantolao | Postp. | Deportivo Binacional | |||||
Comerciantes | Postp. | Deportivo Municipal | |||||
Deportivo Coopsol | Postp. | Santos | |||||
Juan Pablo II College | Postp. | Alianza Universidad | |||||
UCV Moquegua | Postp. | Universidad San Martín | |||||
Pirata | Postp. | Deportiva Agropecuaria | |||||
San Marcos | Postp. | Carlos Stein | |||||
Unión Huaral | Postp. | Juan Aurich |
Al Sailiya | - | Al Khor | |||||
Lusail City | - | Al Bidda | |||||
Al Shahaniya | - | Al Kharitiyath | |||||
Al Mesaimeer | - | Al Waab |
CSMS Iaşi | - | Voluntari | |||||
U Craiova 1948 | - | FC Dinamo Bucarest | |||||
FC Steaua Bucarest | - | FC Rapid Bucarest |
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | - | Alexandria | |||||
Argeș | - | CSM Reşiţa | |||||
Metaloglobus | - | Unirea Dej | |||||
Tunari | - | Concordia Chiajna | |||||
Slatina | - | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | |||||
Chindia | - | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | |||||
Corvinul Hunedoara | - | CS Dacia Mioveni |
Csikszereda MC | - | Olimpia Cluj |
Rubin Kazan | - | Lokomotiv Moscou | |||||
Baltika | - | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
CSKA Moscou | - | Akhmat Grozny |
SKA-Energiya | - | Yenisey | |||||
Tyumen | - | Neftekhimik | |||||
Akron | - | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||
Leningradets | - | Sokol Saratov | |||||
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | Volgar Astrakhan | |||||
Shinnik | - | Dynamo Makhachkala | |||||
KAMAZ | - | Chernomorets | |||||
Torpedo Moscou | - | Arsenal Tula |
Ufa | - | Krasnodar II | |||||
Novosibirsk | - | Rotor Volgograd | |||||
Veles | - | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | - | Tekstilshchik | |||||
Kaluga | - | Irtysh | |||||
Spartak Kostroma | - | Mashuk-KMV | |||||
Rodina Moskva II | - | Chayka | |||||
Dinamo Bryansk | - | Torpedo Miass | |||||
Avangard Kursk | - | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |||||
Murom | - | Chelyabinsk |
Astrakhan | - | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | |||||
Dynamo Makhachkala II | - | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | |||||
Dinamo Stavropol | - | Druzhba | |||||
Pobeda | - | Nart Cherkessk | |||||
Kuban Pavlovskaya | - | Angusht | |||||
Sevastopol | - | Legion | |||||
Biolog | - | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Rostov II | - | Rubin Yalta |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | Chertanovo | |||||
Luki-Energiya | - | Torpedo Vladimir |
Dinamo Vladivostok | - | Kvant |
Ural II | - | Akron II | |||||
Krylya Sovetov II | - | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod II | - | Nosta | |||||
Dinamo Kirov | - | Orenburg II | |||||
Rubin Kazan' II | - | Lada Tolyatti |
Yenisey | - | Rostov | |||||
Ryazan | - | Rubin Kazan | |||||
Dinamo Moskva | - | Krylya Sovetov |
Marine | - | Police | |||||
Amagaju | - | Etoile de l'Est | |||||
APR | - | Kiyovu Sports | |||||
Bugesera | - | Rayon Sports |
Sparta Prague | - | Baník Ostrava | |||||
Karviná | - | Bohemians 1905 | |||||
Jablonec | - | Zlín | |||||
Teplice | - | České Budějovice |
Vyškov | - | Zbrojovka Brno | |||||
Líšeň | - | Sigma Olomouc II | |||||
Příbram | - | Táborsko |
Motorlet Praha | - | Jiskra Domažlice | |||||
Přeštice | - | Králův Dvůr | |||||
Slavia Karlovy Vary | - | Sokol Hostouň |
Přepeře | - | Kolín | |||||
Slovan Velvary | - | Zápy | |||||
Arsenal Česká Lípa | - | Pardubice II |
Tatran Bohunice | - | Uherský Brod | |||||
Slovan Rosice | - | Frýdek-Místek |
Petřín Plzeň | - | Slavoj Český Krumlov | |||||
Tachov | - | Doubravka | |||||
SK Hořovice | - | Mariánské Lázně | |||||
Rokycany | - | Otava Katovice | |||||
Spartak Soběslav | - | Komárov |
Štětí | - | Olympie Březová | |||||
Újezd Praha 4 | - | Brandýs nad Labem | |||||
Hřebeč | - | Louny | |||||
Chomutov | - | Admira Praha II | |||||
Hvězda Cheb | - | Neratovice-Byškovice | |||||
Sokol Nespeky | - | Český Brod | |||||
Ostrov | - | Meteor Praha |
Benešov | - | Velké Hamry | |||||
Chrudim II | - | Letohrad | |||||
Vysoké Mýto | - | Slavia Hradec Králové | |||||
Ústí nad Orlicí | - | Spoje Praha |
Velká Bíteš | - | Líšeň II | |||||
Vrchovina NM | - | Dálnice Speřice | |||||
Stará Říše | - | Sokol Lanžhot |
HFK Olomouc | - | TJ Holesov | |||||
Kostelec na Hané | - | Šternberk | |||||
Bzenec | - | Slavičín | |||||
Nový Jičín | - | Skaštice | |||||
Vsetín | - | Viktorie Přerov | |||||
Jiskra Rýmařov | - | Nové Sady |
Břidličná | - | Polanka nad Odrou | |||||
Valašské Meziříčí | - | Opava II | |||||
Unie Hlubina | - | Vítkovice | |||||
Řepiště | - | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál |
Mladá Boleslav U19 | - | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||
Slovácko U19 | - | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | |||||
Dukla Praha U19 | - | Slovan Liberec U19 | |||||
České Budějovice U19 | - | Slavia Praha U19 | |||||
Vysočina Jihlava U19 | - | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | |||||
Sigma Olomouc U19 | - | Karviná U19 | |||||
Zlín U19 | - | Frýdek-Místek U19 | |||||
Pardubice U19 | - | Baník Ostrava U19 |
Horní Heršpice | - | Baník Ostrava | |||||
Sparta Praha | - | Slovácko | |||||
Slavia Praha | - | Slovan Liberec | |||||
Viktoria Plzeň | - | Pardubice |
Faetano | - | Cosmos | |||||
Murata | - | Fiorentino | |||||
Cailungo | - | La Fiorita | |||||
Tre Penne | - | Virtus | |||||
Domagnano | - | Tre Fiori |
Arbroath | - | Greenock Morton | |||||
Dundee United FC | - | Ayr United | |||||
Dunfermline Athletic FC | - | Queen's Park | |||||
Partick Thistle FC | - | Airdrieonians |
Edinburgh City | - | Annan Athletic | |||||
Falkirk FC | - | Kelty Hearts | |||||
Montrose | - | Hamilton Academicals FC | |||||
Stirling Albion | - | Queen of the South | |||||
Cove Rangers | - | Alloa Athletic |
Bonnyrigg Rose | - | Spartans | |||||
Clyde | - | Stenhousemuir | |||||
Elgin City | - | Peterhead | |||||
Forfar Athletic | - | East Fife | |||||
Stranraer | - | Dumbarton |
Clachnacuddin | - | Lossiemouth | |||||
Berwick Rangers | - | Albion Rovers | |||||
Wick Academy | - | Banks O' Dee | |||||
Brora Rangers | - | Brechin City | |||||
Deveronvale | - | Formartine United | |||||
Forres Mechanics | - | Turriff United | |||||
Fraserburgh | - | Strathspey Thistle | |||||
Broomhill | - | East Stirlingshire | |||||
Buckie Thistle | - | Keith | |||||
Caledonian Braves | - | Cowdenbeath | |||||
CS Strollers | - | Linlithgow Rose | |||||
Cumbernauld Colts | - | Gala Fairydean Rovers | |||||
Gretna 2008 | - | Edinburgh University | |||||
Bo'ness United | - | Stirling University | |||||
Tranent | - | East Kilbride |
Aberdeen | - | Celtic Glasgow |
Radnički Kragujevac | - | Čukarički | |||||
TSC | - | Vojvodina | |||||
Étoile rouge de Belgrade | - | Partizan Belgrad |
Smederevo 1924 | - | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | |||||
Inđija | - | Tekstilac Odžaci |
Prva Iskra | - | Brodarac | |||||
Torlak | - | Zvezdara | |||||
Real Podunavci | - | Jošanica | |||||
Ušće Novi Beograd | - | Polet Dorćol | |||||
Takovo | - | Mihajlovac | |||||
Sloga Petrovac | - | Polet Ljubić | |||||
Loznica | - | Zlatibor Čajetina | |||||
Tutin | - | Budučnost Krušik | |||||
Omladinac Zablaće | - | Sloga Požega | |||||
Borac Čačak | - | FAP | |||||
Kikinda | - | Dinamo Pančevo | |||||
Sloven Ruma | - | Kabel Novi Sad | |||||
Naftagas | - | Tisa Adorjan | |||||
Hajduk 1912 Kula | - | Bačka Palanka | |||||
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | - | Radnički Zrenjanin | |||||
Bečej | - | 1. Maj Ruma | |||||
Zemun | - | Studentski Grad | |||||
Budućnost Dobanovci | - | Rad Beograd | |||||
Radnički Svilajnac | - | Meševo | |||||
Sinđelić Niš | - | Jedinstvo Kruševac | |||||
Dunav Prahovo | - | Budućnost Popovac | |||||
Jagodina | - | Pčinja Trgovište |
Podbrezová | - | MŠK Žilina | |||||
Zemplín Michalovce | - | Skalica | |||||
Zlaté Moravce | - | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |||||
DAC Dunajska Streda | - | MFK Ružomberok |
Spišská Nová Ves | - | Slavoj Trebišov | |||||
Komárno | - | Šamorín | |||||
Futura Humenné | - | Petržalka | |||||
Liptovský Mikuláš | - | Púchov | |||||
1.FC Tatran Prešov | - | Považská Bystrica | |||||
Malženice | - | Dolný Kubín |
Partizán Bardejov | - | Oravské Veselé | |||||
Námestovo | - | Vranov nad Topľou |
Nové Mesto nad Váhom | - | Galanta | |||||
Hamsik Academy | - | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |||||
Fomat Martin | - | MFK Zvolen | |||||
Častkovce | - | Beluša | |||||
Jednota Bánová | - | Rača |
Slovan Bratislava | - | Ružomberok | |||||
Dukla Banská Bystrica | - | Spartak Myjava | |||||
Žilina | - | Tatran Prešov | |||||
Petržalka | - | Trenčín |
Raadsan | TBA | Mogadishu City |
Servette | - | Grasshoppers | |||||
Yverdon Sport | - | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | |||||
Lugano | - | Lausanne-Sport |
Vaduz | - | Wil |
Young Boys II | - | Bulle | |||||
Basel II | - | Delémont | |||||
Zürich II | - | Bavois | |||||
Luzern II | - | Cham | |||||
Breitenrain | - | Étoile Carouge | |||||
Rapperswil-Jona | - | Paradiso | |||||
St. Gallen II | - | Kriens |
Lausanne Sport II | - | Portalban / Gletterens | |||||
Monthey | - | La Sarraz-Eclépens | |||||
Naters | - | Grand-Saconnex | |||||
Echallens | - | Chênois | |||||
Vevey United | - | Meyrin | |||||
Pully Football | - | Sion II |
Dietikon | - | Münsingen | |||||
Wohlen | - | Courtételle | |||||
Solothurn | - | Concordia Basel | |||||
Köniz | - | Black Stars | |||||
Schötz | - | Rotkreuz | |||||
Bassecourt | - | Thun II | |||||
Emmenbrücke | - | Muri |
Linth | - | YF Juventus | |||||
Höngg | - | Wettswil-Bonstetten | |||||
Balzers | - | Taverne | |||||
Freienbach | - | Uzwil | |||||
Winterthur II | - | Mendrisio | |||||
Grasshopper II | - | Eschen / Mauren | |||||
Kosova | - | Tuggen |
Dardania Lausanne | - | Olympique de Genève | |||||
Romontois | - | Lancy | |||||
UGS | - | Stade Payerne | |||||
Signal | - | Collex-Bossy | |||||
Plan-les-Ouates | - | Veyrier Sports | |||||
Amical Saint-Prex | - | Martigny Sports | |||||
Perly-Certoux | - | Châtel-St-Denis |
Old Boys | - | Concordia Lausanne | |||||
Dornach | - | Schöftland | |||||
Muri-Gümligen | - | Tavannes / Tramelan | |||||
Bubendorf | - | Pratteln | |||||
Ajoie-Monterri | - | Erguël | |||||
Binningen | - | Ueberstorf | |||||
Besa Biel/Bienne | - | Liestal | |||||
Prishtina Bern | - | Bosporus |
Zug | - | Unterstrass | |||||
Red Star Zürich | - | Perlen-Buchrain | |||||
Zofingen | Cancelled | Locarno | |||||
Kickers Luzern | - | Emmen | |||||
Collina d'Oro | - | Buochs | |||||
Ascona | - | Goldau | |||||
Brunnen | - | Sursee |
Frauenfeld | - | Wil II | |||||
Chur 97 | - | Dardania St. Gallen | |||||
SV Schaffhausen | - | Bülach | |||||
Adliswil | - | Weesen | |||||
Lachen / Altendorf | - | Bazenheid | |||||
Tägerwilen | - | Thalwil |
Inter Moengo Tapoe | - | Flora | |||||
SV Robinhood | - | Broki |
IFK Göteborg | - | Norrköping | |||||
Sirius | - | Värnamo | |||||
Malmö FF | - | Västerås SK |
Skövde AIK | - | Trelleborg | |||||
Sandviken | - | Öster | |||||
Utsikten | - | GIF Sundsvall | |||||
Östersunds FK | - | Örgryte |
Friska Viljor | - | Nordic United | |||||
AFC Eskilstuna | - | Assyriska | |||||
IF Karlstad | - | Stockholm Inter | |||||
Sollentuna | - | FBK Karlstad |
Rosengård | - | Onsala | |||||
Eskilsminne | - | Jönköpings Södra | |||||
Lund | - | Trollhättan | |||||
Oskarshamns AIK | - | Torslanda |
Vänersborgs FK | - | Vänersborgs IF | |||||
Stenungsund | - | Ahlafors | |||||
Vänersborgs FK | - | Gauthiod |
Österåker United | - | Dalkurd | |||||
Franke | - | Kungsängen | |||||
Farsta | - | Falu BS | |||||
Gute | - | Viggbyholms IK |
Kiruna FF | - | Umea FC | |||||
Frösö | - | Boden | |||||
Bergnäsets | - | Team Thoren | |||||
Skellefteå | - | Älgarna | |||||
Lucksta | - | Täfteå | |||||
Ytterhogdal | - | Gottne |
Simrishamn | - | Österlen | |||||
IFK Trelleborg | - | Kristianstad | |||||
Räppe | - | Karlskrona |
Nyköping | - | Haninge |
Bergdalens | - | Jonsered | |||||
Husqvarna | - | Laholm |
Vittsjö | - | AIK | |||||
Växjö | - | KIF Örebro |
Alingsås | - | Örebro SK | |||||
Jitex | - | Bollstanäs | |||||
Gamla Upsala | - | Mallbacken | |||||
Alingsås | - | KIF Örebro |
Barki Tajik | - | Vakhsh | |||||
CSKA Pamir | - | Ravshan | |||||
Istiqlol | - | Kuktosh |
Young Africans | - | Simba |
BG Pathum United | - | Chonburi | |||||
BEC Tero Sasana | - | Uthai Thani | |||||
Khonkaen United | - | Trat | |||||
Ratchaburi | - | Buriram PEA |
Phrae United | - | Ayutthaya United | |||||
Pattaya United | - | Chanthaburi | |||||
Nakhonratchasima | - | Nongbua Pitchaya | |||||
Nakhon Si United | - | Kasetsart |
Zarzis | - | Stade Tunisien | |||||
Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | - | Tazarka | |||||
Ahly Sfaxien | - | Union Ksibet Mediouni | |||||
Korba | TBA | Alaouite | |||||
Étoile Sahel | TBA | Bouchamma |
Köpetdag | - | Ahal | |||||
Merw | - | Altyn Asyr | |||||
Energetik | - | Nebitçi Balkanabat | |||||
Şagadam | - | Arkadag |
FC Tchernomorets Odessa | - | Hirnyk | |||||
Vorskla Poltava | - | Kolos Kovalivka |
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya | - | Bukovyna | |||||
Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | Khust City | |||||
Hirnyk-Sport | - | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | |||||
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | - | FSC Mariupol' |
Lokomotiv Kyiv | - | Nyva Vinnytsya |
Danubio | - | Cerro Largo | |||||
Boston River | - | Peñarol | |||||
Nacional | - | Rampla Juniors | |||||
Deportivo Maldonado | - | Miramar Misiones |
Hermanos Colmenárez | - | Monagas | |||||
Deportivo La Guaira | - | Deportivo Táchira |
Maritimo | - | Atlético La Cruz | |||||
Dynamo Puerto | - | Fundación AIFI |
Llanidloes Town | - | Bangor 1876 | |||||
Abergavenny Town | - | Caerau (Ely) | |||||
Abertillery Bluebirds | - | Afan Lido | |||||
Cambrian & Clydach | - | Trefelin | |||||
Carmarthen Town | - | Llantwit Major | |||||
Cwmbran Celtic | - | Goytre United | |||||
Baglan Dragons | - | Pontardawe Town | |||||
Taff's Well | - | Ammanford |
Green Eagles | - | Kabwe Warriors | |||||
Kansanshi Dynamos | - | Zanaco | |||||
Prison Leopards | - | Trident | |||||
Nkwazi | - | Forest Rangers | |||||
Konkola Blades | - | Maestro United Zambia | |||||
Power Dynamos | - | Nkana | |||||
Maestro United Zambia | Postp. | Power Dynamos | |||||
NAPSA Stars | Postp. | Green Eagles | |||||
Zanaco | Postp. | Kabwe Warriors | |||||
Mufulira Wanderers | Postp. | Prison Leopards | |||||
Red Arrows | Postp. | Kansanshi Dynamos | |||||
Trident | Postp. | Nkwazi | |||||
Mutondo Stars | Postp. | Green Buffaloes | |||||
Forest Rangers | Postp. | Konkola Blades | |||||
Nkana | Postp. | ZESCO United |
Platinum | - | Bikita Minerals | |||||
Kariba | - | Arenel Movers | |||||
Green Fuel | - | Herentals | |||||
Yadah | - | Chegutu Pirates |
Delfines Del Este | - | Moca | |||||
San Cristóbal | - | Cibao |
Jaish | - | Al Sahel | |||||
Horriya | - | Wahda | |||||
Al Taliya | - | Al Ittihad | |||||
Al Ittihad | - | Al Taliya | |||||
Al Sahel | - | Jaish | |||||
Wahda | - | Horriya |
Hatta | - | Emirates | |||||
Al Wahda | - | Ajman |
Masafi | - | Masfut | |||||
Gulf United | - | Al Taawon | |||||
Gulf Heroes | - | Dubai United | |||||
Al Dhafra | - | Dubai City |
Atlanta United | - | Cincinnati | |||||
Columbus Crew | - | Portland Timbers | |||||
Inter Miami | - | Nashville FC | |||||
Montréal Impact | - | Orlando City | |||||
New York City | - | DC United | |||||
Toronto | - | New England | |||||
Chicago Fire | - | Real Salt Lake | |||||
Houston Dynamo | - | Austin | |||||
Sporting KC | - | St. Louis City | |||||
Colorado Rapids | - | Dallas | |||||
Los Angeles | - | New York RB | |||||
Seattle Sounders | - | Whitecaps (USSF) |
Loudoun United | - | Louisville City | |||||
Detroit City | - | Oakland Roots | |||||
Hartford Athletic | - | San Antonio | |||||
FC Tulsa | - | Charleston Battery | |||||
Miami | - | Birmingham Legion | |||||
Carolina RailHawks | - | New Mexico United | |||||
Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | El Paso Locomotive | |||||
Memphis 901 | - | Monterey Bay | |||||
Colorado Springs | - | Indy Eleven | |||||
Las Vegas Lights | - | Rhode Island | |||||
Orange County SC | - | Sacramento Republic | |||||
Phoenix Rising | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
Union Omaha | - | Charlotte Independence | |||||
Richmond Kickers | - | Spokane Velocity | |||||
Chattanooga Red Wolves | - | Northern Colorado |
Club De Lyon | - | Savannah Clovers | |||||
Capo | - | Arizona Monsoon |
LA Galaxy II | - | Sporting KC II | |||||
Huntsville City | - | Chattanooga | |||||
San Jose Earthquakes II | - | Austin II |
Washington Spirit | - | Gotham FC | |||||
Racing Louisville | - | Utah Royals | |||||
Kansas City Current | - | Bay | |||||
Portland Thorns | - | Houston Dash |
Dire Dawa Kenema | - | Shashemene Kenema | |||||
Dicha SC | - | Kedus Giorgis |