Egnatia Rrogozhinë | - | Kukësi | |||||
Vllaznia Shkodër | - | Erzeni Shijak | |||||
Tirana | - | Teuta Durrës |
Hertha BSC II | - | Lokomotive Leipzig |
BTS Neustadt | - | ESC Geestemünde |
Al Ittihad | - | Al Fayha | |||||
Al Taawon | - | Al Hazm | |||||
Al Akhdoud | - | Al Raed | |||||
Al Ittifaq | - | Al Ahli | |||||
Damak | - | Al Khaleej |
Al Adalah | - | Al Taraji | |||||
Al Qaisoma | - | Al Safa | |||||
Al Faisaly | - | Al Kholood | |||||
Al Jabalain | - | Ohod | |||||
Al Arabi | - | Al-Qadsiah |
Belouizdad | - | Olympique Akbou | |||||
USM Annaba | - | CS Constantine | |||||
US Biskra | - | MC Oran | |||||
ES Mostaganem | - | NA Hussein Dey |
Tigre | - | Belgrano | |||||
Defensa y Justicia | - | Estudiantes | |||||
Huracán | - | River Plate |
Guillermo Brown | - | Talleres Remedios | |||||
Agropecuario | - | Quilmes |
Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Atenas |
Nikarm | - | Ararat II | |||||
Gandzasar | - | Lernayin Artsakh |
Adelaide United | - | Western United |
Nepean | - | Blacktown Spartans | |||||
Northern Tigers | - | Mt Druitt Town | |||||
Rydalmere Lions | - | Hakoah Sydney City |
Adelaide United | - | Newcastle Jets | |||||
Wellington Phoenix | - | Western Sydney Wanderers |
Austria Viena | - | Blau-Weiß Linz |
Leoben | - | Kapfenberg | |||||
St. Pölten | - | Amstetten | |||||
Ried | - | Grazer AK |
Mannsdorf | - | TWL Elektra | |||||
Draßburg | - | Neusiedl | |||||
Ardagger | - | Wiener SC | |||||
Traiskirchen | - | Rapid Viena II | |||||
Kremser | - | Oberwart / Rotenturm |
Gleisdorf | - | WAC / St. Andrä II | |||||
Wallern / Marienkirchen | - | ASK Klagenfurt | |||||
Bad Gleichenberg | - | Voitsberg | |||||
LASK II | - | Vöcklamarkt | |||||
Weiz | - | Allerheiligen | |||||
WSPG Wels | - | Deutschlandsberger SC |
Kilb | - | Langenrohr | |||||
Zwettl | - | Kottingbrunn | |||||
Ortmann | - | Schrems | |||||
Wiener Neustadt | - | Korneuburg |
Grödig | - | Siezenheim | |||||
Seekirchen | - | Bramberg | |||||
Eugendorf | - | Salzburger AK | |||||
Puch | - | Union Henndorf | |||||
Adnet | - | Golling | |||||
Bürmoos | - | UFC Hallein | |||||
Kuchl | - | Straßwalchen |
Union Perg | - | Union Edelweiß | |||||
Oedt | - | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | |||||
Bad Schallerbach | - | Grün Weiß Micheldorf |
Parndorf | - | Halbturn | |||||
Bad Sauerbrunn | - | Edelserpentin | |||||
Leithaprodersdorf | - | FC Deutschkreutz | |||||
Marz | - | Rudersdorf | |||||
Pinkafeld | - | Schattendorf |
Fehring | - | Ilz | |||||
Frauental | - | TuS Heiligenkreuz | |||||
Köflach | - | Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | |||||
Tillmitsch | - | Kalsdorf |
Wattens II | - | Kundl | |||||
Fügen | - | Völs | |||||
Kitzbühel | - | Volders |
Mötz / Silz | - | Imst | |||||
Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | Wolfurt | |||||
Schwaz | - | TSV St. Johann |
Qəbələ | - | Neftchi Baku | |||||
Kapaz | - | Qarabag |
Zaqatala | - | MOIK | |||||
İmişli | - | Shamakhi |
Abahani Chittagong | - | Bangladesh Police | |||||
Mohammedan Dhaka | - | Fortis | |||||
Sheikh Jamal | - | Sheikh Russel |
Dnepr Mogilev | - | Arsenal | |||||
Dinamo Brest | - | Smorgon |
Igman Konjic | - | Sloga Doboj | |||||
Tuzla City | - | Sarajevo | |||||
Željezničar | - | Velez |
Nico United | - | Galaxy | |||||
Masitaoka | - | Orapa United | |||||
TAFIC | - | Holy Ghost |
Amazonas | - | Parintins | |||||
Manaus | - | São Raimundo AM |
Ferroviária | - | Cruzeiro | |||||
Atlético Mineiro | - | Flamengo | |||||
Santos | - | RB Bragantino | |||||
Fluminense | - | São Paulo | |||||
Corinthians | - | Internacional RS |
Gent | - | Standard |
Beerschot | - | KRC Genk II | |||||
Club Brugge II | - | Dender |
Malmundaria | - | Ster-Francorchamps | |||||
Beaufays | - | JS Fizoise |
Ladies Genk | - | Anderlecht | |||||
White Star Woluwe | - | Zulte Waregem |
St. Truiden U21 | - | RFC de Liege U21 |
Cobresal | - | Palestino |
Unión San Felipe | - | Deportes Limache |
Doxa | - | Othellos | |||||
Apollon Limassol | - | AE Zakakiou |
CARA Brazzaville | - | Chéminots | |||||
V.Club Mokanda | - | Kondzo | |||||
Léopards de Dolisié | - | Nouvelle Génération | |||||
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé | - | Nathaly's |
HJK Helsinki | - | PK-35 / VJS | |||||
PEPO | - | JIPPO | |||||
Ekenäs IF | - | KäPa | |||||
VPS Vaasa | - | FF Jaro | |||||
Ilves | Cancl. | FC Lahti | |||||
FC Lahti | - | IF Gnistan | |||||
Klubi-04 | - | SalPa | |||||
IFK Mariehamn | - | Kotkan | |||||
Ilves | - | AC Oulu | |||||
Flekkerøy | TBA | Jerv |
Japan U16 W | - | Sweden U16 W | |||||
France U16 W | - | Mexico U16 W |
Boeun Sangmu | - | Incheon Red Angels | |||||
Hwacheon KSPO | - | Sejong | |||||
Suwon FMC | - | Changnyeong | |||||
Seoul | - | Gyeongju |
Pérez Zeledón | - | Santos de Guápiles |
Istra 1961 | - | Lokomotiv Zagreb | |||||
Slaven Koprivnica | - | Osijek |
Cibalia | - | Zrinski Jurjevac | |||||
Solin | - | Jarun |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | - | Dugo Selo | |||||
Opatija | - | Mladost Ždralovi | |||||
Kustošija | - | Jadran LP | |||||
Bjelovar | - | Grobničan Čavle | |||||
Karlovac 1919 | - | Hrvace |
Kurilovec | - | Ponikve |
Nordsjælland | - | AGF Aarhus | |||||
Silkeborg | - | Fredericia |
Køge | - | Kolding |
Al Wahda | - | Shabab Al Ahli | |||||
Kalba | - | Ajman |
Bristol City | - | Leicester City | |||||
Millwall | - | West Bromwich Albion | |||||
Cardiff City | - | Sunderland | |||||
Huddersfield Town | - | Coventry City | |||||
Hull City | - | Stoke City | |||||
Norwich City | - | Plymouth Argyle | |||||
Preston North End | - | Rotherham United | |||||
Queens Park Rangers | - | Birmingham City | |||||
Sheffield Wednesday | - | Swansea City | |||||
Southampton | - | Middlesbrough | |||||
Blackburn Rovers | - | Ipswich Town | |||||
Watford | - | Leeds United |
Barnsley | - | Cambridge United | |||||
Derby County | - | Blackpool | |||||
Exeter City | - | Charlton Athletic | |||||
Fleetwood Town | - | Cheltenham Town | |||||
Lincoln City | - | Leyton Orient | |||||
Peterborough United | - | Carlisle United | |||||
Port Vale | - | Bristol Rovers | |||||
Reading | - | Northampton Town | |||||
Shrewsbury Town | - | Oxford United | |||||
Stevenage | - | Bolton Wanderers | |||||
Wigan Athletic | - | Burton Albion | |||||
Wycombe Wanderers | - | Portsmouth |
AFC Wimbledon | - | Harrogate Town | |||||
Accrington Stanley | - | Morecambe | |||||
Barrow | - | Grimsby Town | |||||
Bradford City | - | Tranmere Rovers | |||||
Colchester United | - | Newport County | |||||
Crawley Town | - | Doncaster Rovers | |||||
Forest Green Rovers | - | Stockport County | |||||
Gillingham | - | Crewe Alexandra | |||||
Milton Keynes Dons | - | Walsall | |||||
Salford City | - | Sutton United | |||||
Swindon Town | - | Notts County | |||||
Wrexham | - | Mansfield Town |
Boreham Wood | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | |||||
Dorking Wanderers | - | Bromley | |||||
Ebbsfleet United | - | Southend United | |||||
Gateshead | - | Rochdale | |||||
Hartlepool United | - | Halifax Town | |||||
Kidderminster Harriers | - | Altrincham | |||||
Maidenhead United | - | Aldershot Town | |||||
Oldham Athletic | - | Fylde | |||||
Oxford City | - | Wealdstone | |||||
Solihull Moors | - | Barnet | |||||
Woking | - | Eastleigh | |||||
York City | - | Chesterfield |
Gloucester City | - | Brackley Town | |||||
Alfreton Town | - | Rushall Olympic | |||||
Banbury United | - | Hereford | |||||
Blyth Spartans | - | Curzon Ashton | |||||
Boston United | - | Peterborough Sports | |||||
Buxton | - | Chester | |||||
Darlington 1883 | - | Chorley | |||||
Farsley | - | Southport | |||||
Scarborough Athletic | - | Warrington Town | |||||
Scunthorpe United | - | King's Lynn Town | |||||
South Shields | - | Spennymoor Town | |||||
Tamworth | - | Bishop's Stortford |
Bath City | - | Weymouth | |||||
Chelmsford City | - | Dartford | |||||
Eastbourne Borough | - | Maidstone United | |||||
Farnborough | - | Chippenham Town | |||||
Hampton & Richmond | - | Tonbridge Angels | |||||
Havant & Waterlooville | - | Worthing | |||||
Hempstead Town | - | Aveley | |||||
St. Albans City | - | Braintree Town | |||||
Welling United | - | Dover Athletic | |||||
Weston-super-Mare | - | Taunton Town | |||||
Yeovil Town | - | Torquay United | |||||
Truro City | - | Slough Town |
Ashton United | - | Whitby Town |
Basingstoke Town | - | Gosport Borough | |||||
Chesham United | - | Hayes & Yeading United | |||||
Hungerford Town | - | Bracknell Town | |||||
Poole Town | - | AFC Totton |
AFC Telford United | - | Redditch United | |||||
Hitchin Town | - | Needham Market |
Cray Wanderers | - | Chatham Town | |||||
Folkestone Invicta | - | Lewes | |||||
Haringey Borough | - | Hastings United | |||||
Concord Rangers | - | Carshalton Athletic |
Littlehampton Town | - | Ramsgate | |||||
Sittingbourne | - | Horndean | |||||
Sevenoaks Town | - | Ashford United |
Bootle | - | Trafford | |||||
Leek Town | - | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||
Runcorn Linnets | - | Nantwich Town | |||||
Vauxhall Motors | - | Kidsgrove Athletic |
Westbury United | - | Yate Town | |||||
Malvern Town | - | Melksham Town |
Crystal Palace U21 | Postp. | Tottenham Hotspur U21 |
Middlesbrough U18 | - | Sunderland U18 |
Burnley U21 | - | Crewe Alexandra U21 | |||||
Charlton Athletic U21 | - | AFC Bournemouth U21 |
Ružomberok | - | DAC Dunajska Streda |
Slovan Bratislava II | - | Tatran Prešov | |||||
Slavoj Trebišov | - | Petržalka | |||||
Púchov | - | Dolný Kubín | |||||
Pohronie | - | Komárno |
Rača | - | Podkonice | |||||
MFK Zvolen | - | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | |||||
Malacky | - | Sereď |
Cádiz | - | Granada |
Burgos | - | Espanyol |
Torina | - | Escobedo | |||||
Laredo | - | Vimenor |
Tona | - | Castelldefels | |||||
Prat | - | Olot | |||||
Vilafranca | - | Grama | |||||
Rapitenca | - | Mollerussa |
Castellonense | - | Castellón II | |||||
Utiel | - | Ontinyent 1931 |
Tres Cantos | - | AD Parla |
Felanitx | - | Santanyí |
Las Palmas II | - | Villa Santa Brígida |
Deportiva Minera | - | UCAM Murcia II |
Fuente Cantos | - | Azuaga | |||||
CP Olivenza | - | Jaraíz |
Casalarreina | - | Alfaro |
Carolina RailHawks | - | Hartford Athletic |
Lexington | - | Greenville Triumph | |||||
Central Valley Fuego | - | Forward Madison |
Michigan Stars | Postp. | Irvine Zeta | |||||
Club De Lyon | Postp. | Capo |
Orlando Pride | - | Chicago Red Stars | |||||
San Diego Wave | - | OL Reign |
Kuressaare | - | Tallinna Kalev |
Adama Kenema | - | Kedus Giorgis | |||||
Hadiya Hosaena | - | Hambericho Durame |
FC RP | - | MaPS |
Lille | - | Lens |
Dijon FCO | - | Nimes | |||||
Châteauroux | - | Martigues | |||||
Le Mans | - | Épinal | |||||
Marignane GCB | - | Versailles | |||||
Cholet | - | Red Star |
Paris FC | - | Montpellier |
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | - | Shturmi |
Dila | - | Saburtalo | |||||
Kolkheti Poti | - | Telavi | |||||
Dinamo Batumi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Kenkre | - | Bengaluru United | |||||
SC Bengaluru | - | United |
PSM | - | Borneo | |||||
Barito Putera | - | PSIS Semarang | |||||
Madura United | - | PSS Sleman |
Simba | - | Al-Ahly |
Derry City | - | Galway | |||||
Drogheda United | - | St Patrick's | |||||
Shelbourne | - | Dundalk | |||||
Waterford United | - | Sligo Rovers | |||||
Shamrock Rovers | - | Bohemians |
Bray Wanderers | - | Cobh Ramblers | |||||
Cork City | - | Athlone Town | |||||
Kerry | - | Wexford Youths | |||||
Longford Town | - | UCD | |||||
Treaty United | - | Finn Harps |
Minaj U19 | - | Oleksandriya U19 | |||||
Veres Rivne U19 | - | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | |||||
Zhytomyr U19 | - | Ch. Odessa U19 | |||||
Obolon Kiev U19 | - | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan | - | Ironi Tiberias | |||||
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | |||||
Hapoel Kfar Saba | - | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | - | Bnei Yehuda | |||||
Hapoel Afula | - | Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
Ironi Modi'in | - | Nordia Jerusalem | |||||
Ironi Nesher | - | Hapoel Ra'anana | |||||
Dimona | - | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | |||||
Maccabi Ashdod | - | Maccabi Yavne | |||||
Hapoel Kaukab | - | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | |||||
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | - | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | |||||
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | - | Tira | |||||
Hapoel Lod | - | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | - | Hapoel Marmorek |
Campodarsego | - | Union Clodiense | |||||
Virtus Bolzano | - | Este |
Salernitana U19 | - | Monopoli U19 | |||||
SPAL U19 | - | Vicenza U19 | |||||
Brescia U19 | - | AlbinoLeffe U19 | |||||
Cittadella U19 | - | Udinese U19 |
Internazionale | - | Roma |
OshMU Aldier | - | Kara-Balta | |||||
Abdysh-Ata | - | Alay |
Al Fahaheel | - | Al Qadsia |
Tadamon Sour | - | Tripoli SC |
Jia Hua | - | Universidade de Macau | |||||
Tak Chun Ka I | - | Hang Sai |
Tevragh-Zeïne | - | Inter Nouakchott | |||||
AS Douanes | - | SNIM |
Spartanii Selemet | - | Saksan |
Dinamo-Auto | - | Sheriff II | |||||
Olimp Comrat | - | Real Succes | |||||
FCM Ungheni | - | Iskra |
Bavarians | - | Khovd |
Puebla | - | Tigres UANL | |||||
América | - | Atlético San Luis | |||||
Mazatlán | - | Tijuana |
Celaya | - | Tlaxcala |
Correcaminos UAT II | - | Saltillo | |||||
Tecos | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | |||||
Orgullo Reynosa | - | Coras | |||||
Chihuahua FC | Cancelled | Real Apodaca |
Deportivo Dongu | - | Caja Oblatos CFD | |||||
Chilangos | - | Aguacateros CDU | |||||
Poza Rica | - | Deportivo Ayense |
América U23 | - | Atlético San Luis U23 | |||||
Mazatlán U23 | - | Tijuana U23 |
Cruz Azul | - | América | |||||
Querétaro | - | Necaxa | |||||
León | - | Mazatlán |
Glentoran | - | Linfield |
North Wellington | - | Waterside Karori | |||||
Miramar | - | Wellington Phoenix II | |||||
Petone | - | Stop Out | |||||
Island Bay United | - | Western Suburbs |
ADO Den Haag | - | Groningen | |||||
Den Bosch | - | FC Dordrecht | |||||
Helmond Sport | - | Willem II | |||||
SC Telstar | - | Utrecht II | |||||
Emmen | - | Jong Ajax | |||||
De Graafschap | - | AZ II | |||||
NAC Breda | - | MVV Maastricht | |||||
FC Eindhoven | - | Cambuur | |||||
VVV Venlo | - | FC Oss |
Kloetinge | - | HSV Hoek |
Cusco | - | Unión Comercio |
Jagiellonia II | - | Unia Skierniewice | |||||
Broń Radom | - | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
Pogoń Szczecin II | - | Błękitni Stargard | |||||
Unia Solec Kujawski | - | Świt Skolwin | |||||
Luzino | - | Noteć Czarnków |
Górnik Zabrze II | - | Kluczbork | |||||
Warta Gorzów | - | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
KSZO 1929 | - | Sokół Sieniawa |
Cracovia U19 | - | Arka Gdynia U19 |
Gil Vicente | - | Famalicão | |||||
Benfica | - | Chaves | |||||
Estrela | - | Sporting de Lisboa |
CF Os Belenenses | - | Feirense | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | - | Oliveirense | |||||
Tondela | - | Vilaverdense |
Montalegre | - | Os Limianos |
Leixões U23 | - | Academico Viseu U23 |
Farense U19 | - | Vitória Guimarães U19 |
União de Coimbra | 0 | - | 0 | FC Alverca II |
Al Shamal | - | Al Ahli | |||||
Umm Salal | - | Muaither |
Opava | - | Hanácká | |||||
Vysočina Jihlava | - | Dukla Praha | |||||
Příbram | - | Vlašim | |||||
Zbrojovka Brno | - | Sparta Praha II |
Admira Praha | - | Loko Vltavín | |||||
České Budějovice II | - | Králův Dvůr | |||||
Sokol Hostouň | - | Povltava FA | |||||
Jiskra Domažlice | - | Viktoria Plzeň II | |||||
Písek | - | Dukla Praha II |
Kolín | - | Jablonec II | |||||
Baník Souš | - | Mladá Boleslav II | |||||
Slovan Velvary | - | Teplice II | |||||
Sokol Živanice | - | Hradec Králové II | |||||
Ústí nad Labem | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
Hodonín | - | Zlínsko | |||||
Uherský Brod | - | Zlín II | |||||
Blansko | - | Start Brno | |||||
Frýdek-Místek | - | Karviná II | |||||
Hranice | - | Tatran Bohunice |
Mariánské Lázně | - | Slavoj Český Krumlov | |||||
Klatovy | - | Petřín Plzeň |
Olympie Březová | - | Hřebeč | |||||
Meteor Praha | - | Slaný | |||||
Neratovice-Byškovice | - | Chomutov | |||||
Újezd Praha 4 | - | Štětí | |||||
Brandýs nad Labem | - | Louny | |||||
Český Brod | - | Ostrov |
Spoje Praha | - | Velké Hamry | |||||
Dobrovice | - | Čáslav | |||||
Hlinsko | - | Turnov |
Ždírec nad Doubravou | - | Velká Bíteš | |||||
Líšeň II | - | Velké Meziříčí | |||||
Sokol Lanžhot | - | Žďár nad Sázavou | |||||
Slavoj Polná | - | Pelhřimov |
Slavičín | - | Baťov | |||||
Skaštice | - | HFK Olomouc | |||||
Viktorie Přerov | - | Nový Jičín | |||||
TJ Holesov | - | Vsetín |
Vratimov | - | Havířov | |||||
Břidličná | - | Valašské Meziříčí |
Slovan Liberec U19 | - | Zlín U19 |
Gasogi United | - | Etoile de l'Est | |||||
Amagaju | - | Marine | |||||
Gorilla | - | Police |
Dinamo de Moscú | - | Rostov |
Ural U19 | - | CSKA Moskva U19 | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod U19 | - | Rostov U19 | |||||
Dinamo Moskva U19 | - | Fakel U19 | |||||
Krylya Sovetov U19 | - | Master Saturn U19 | |||||
Chertanovo U19 | - | Orenburg U19 | |||||
Akademiya Konopleva U19 | - | Strogino U19 | |||||
Spartak Moskva U19 | - | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | |||||
Sochi U19 | - | Rubin Kazan U19 | |||||
Zenit U19 | - | Akhmat Grozny U21 | |||||
Baltika U19 | - | Krasnodar U19 |
Ayr United | - | Airdrieonians |
Cukaricki | - | Novi Pazar | |||||
Radnik Surdulica | - | Vojvodina | |||||
IMT Novi Beograd | - | Železničar Pančevo | |||||
TSC | - | Voždovac |
Radnički Novi Beograd | - | GFK Sloboda Užice | |||||
Jedinstvo Ub | - | Metalac GM | |||||
Dubočica | - | Mačva Šabac |
Ahlafors | - | Lidköping | |||||
Herrestads | - | Kumla | |||||
Forward | - | Grebbestad | |||||
Gauthiod | - | Vänersborgs FK | |||||
Säffle SK | - | Stenungsund | |||||
Kongahälla | - | Motala | |||||
Ahlafors | - | Vänersborgs FK | |||||
Gauthiod | - | Lidköping |
Viggbyholms IK | - | Österåker United | |||||
Enköping | - | Gute |
Team Thoren | - | IFK Luleå |
Karlshamn | - | IFK Hässleholm | |||||
Österlen | - | Nosaby | |||||
Kristianstad | - | Simrishamn |
Enskede | - | Nyköping | |||||
Smedby | - | Sylvia |
Laholm | - | Öckerö | |||||
Astrio | - | Tord | |||||
Hittarp | - | Bergdalens | |||||
Varbergs GIF | - | Sävedalen | |||||
Hittarp | - | Bergdalens IK |
Vasalund | - | Karlberg | |||||
FBK Karlstad | - | Täby |
Lund | - | Rosengård | |||||
Torns | - | Torslanda | |||||
Falkenbergs | - | Trollhättan |
Xamax | - | Schaffhausen | |||||
Stade Nyonnais | - | Sion | |||||
Bellinzona | - | Aarau |
Collex-Bossy | - | Châtel-St-Denis |
Broki | - | PVV |
Merw | - | Köpetdag | |||||
Şagadam | - | Aşgabat |
FSC Mariupol' | - | Prykarpattia | |||||
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | - | Kremin' | |||||
Karpaty Lviv | - | Viktoriya Sumy | |||||
Livyi Bereh | - | Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
Chayka | - | Zvyahel |
Wakiso Giants | - | NEC | |||||
Kitara | - | BUL |
Cerro Largo | - | Racing | |||||
Peñarol | - | Nacional |
AGMK | - | Bunyodkor | |||||
Qizilqum | - | Lokomotiv |
Zamora | - | Angostura |
Fundación AIFI | - | Marítimo |
Connah's Quay | - | Newtown | |||||
Barry Town United | - | Penybont | |||||
Colwyn Bay | - | Aberystwyth Town | |||||
Pontypridd United | - | Haverfordwest County |
Baglan Dragons | - | Llantwit Major | |||||
Carmarthen Town | - | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||
Llandudno | - | Holywell | |||||
Buckley Town | - | Guilsfield | |||||
Gresford Athletic | - | Ruthin Town | |||||
Llanidloes Town | - | Chirk AAA | |||||
Mold Alexandra | - | Caersws | |||||
Porthmadog | - | Airbus UK | |||||
Ammanford | - | Caerau (Ely) | |||||
Llanelli Town | - | Pontardawe Town | |||||
Trefelin | - | Goytre United | |||||
Afan Lido | - | Abergavenny Town | |||||
Prestatyn Town | - | Flint Town United | |||||
Cambrian & Clydach | - | Abertillery Bluebirds |
Highlanders | - | Simba Bhora | |||||
Hwange | - | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||
Yadah | - | Dynamos |