Tirana | - | Kukësi | |||||
Vllaznia Shkodër | - | Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
Korabi Peshkopi | - | Luzi 2008 |
Sarrebruck | - | Rot-Weiss Essen |
Jeddeloh | - | Phönix Lübeck | |||||
Hamburger SV II | - | VfB Oldenburg |
Bayern München II | - | Buchbach |
Union Schafhausen | - | Frechen |
Hemelingen | - | Brinkumer SV |
Rotenburger SV | - | Kickers Emden |
Todesfelde | - | Preußen Reinfeld | |||||
Hohenwestedt | - | TSB Flensburg |
Bayern Hof | - | Ammerthal |
Inter Club Escaldes | - | Pas de la Casa |
Willikies | - | Ottos Rangers |
Al Bukayriyah | - | Al-Qadsiah | |||||
Al Jabalain | - | Al Najma | |||||
Jeddah | - | Al Qaisoma |
Belouizdad | - | USM Alger |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | - | 0 | Alvarado |
Acassuso | - | Sacachispas |
Gimnasia La Plata Res. | - | Rosario Central Res. | |||||
Defensa y Justicia Res. | - | Huracán Res. | |||||
Lanús Res. | - | Independiente Res. | |||||
Central Córdoba SdE Res. | - | Sarmiento Res. | |||||
Talleres Córdoba Res. | - | Tigre Res. |
Sunshine Coast | 1 | 12' | 0 | Lions | |||
Peninsula Power | Postp. | Olympic |
Austria Klagenfurt | - | Salzburgo | |||||
Hartberg | - | LASK Linz | |||||
Rapid Viena | - | Sturm Graz |
Qəbələ | - | Zira | |||||
Qarabag | - | Neftchi Baku |
Zvijezda 09 | - | Tuzla City | |||||
Borac Banja Luka | - | Posušje | |||||
Zrinjski | - | Sarajevo |
Kozara Gradiška | - | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | |||||
Slavija | - | Drina Zvornik | |||||
Rudar Prijedor | - | Leotar | |||||
Romanija Pale | - | Laktaši | |||||
Velež Nevesinje | - | BSK Banja Luka | |||||
Ljubić Prnjavor | - | Famos Vojkovići | |||||
Željezničar Banja Luka | - | Sutjeska Foča | |||||
Radnik Bijeljina | - | Omarska | |||||
Modriča | - | Borac Kozarska Dubica |
Aparecidense | - | Sampaio Corrêa |
Moto Club MA | 0 | - | 1 | Maranhão |
Futebol Com Vida | - | São Gabriel | |||||
Veranópolis | - | Esportivo | |||||
Monsoon | - | Lajeadense | |||||
Passo Fundo | - | Glória | |||||
União RS | - | Gaúcho |
Grêmio Prudente | - | Votuporanguense |
Palmeiras U20 | - | Athletico PR U20 | |||||
América Mineiro U20 | - | Atlético Mineiro U20 | |||||
Internacional U20 | - | Bahia U20 | |||||
Ceará U20 | - | Corinthians U20 | |||||
Goiás U20 | - | São Paulo U20 | |||||
Cruzeiro U20 | - | Fortaleza U20 | |||||
Santos U20 | - | Flamengo U20 |
Ludogorets | - | Hebar 1918 |
Lokomotiv Ruse | - | Dunav ot Ruse II |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | - | Botev Plovdiv II |
Balkan Botevgrad | - | Slavia Sofia II |
Anderlecht | - | Círculo de Brujas | |||||
Brujas | - | Genk |
Jeunes Fauves | - | Aigle Royal | |||||
APEJES Academy | Postp. | Fortuna Mfou | |||||
PWD | Postp. | Jeunes Fauves | |||||
Avion Academy | Postp. | UMS de Loum | |||||
Union Douala | Postp. | Les Astres | |||||
Fovu Club | Postp. | Bamboutos | |||||
Bamboutos | - | APEJES Academy |
Toronto | - | Simcoe County Rovers | |||||
Toronto | - | Simcoe County Rovers |
Karmiotissa | - | Othellos | |||||
AEL Limassol | - | Nea Salamis |
Real Cartagena | - | Atlético Huila | |||||
Jaguares de Córdoba | - | Llaneros | |||||
Leones | - | Deportivo Pereira | |||||
Independiente Santa Fe | - | Inter Palmira |
Aigles du Congo | - | Lubumbashi Sport | |||||
Saint Eloi Lupopo | - | Dauphins Noirs |
Serbia U16 | 4 | - | 0 | Kazakhstan U16 | |||
Morocco U18 | - | Guatemala U18 | |||||
Mali U18 | - | Saudi Arabia U18 | |||||
Libya U17 | 0 | 45' | 1 | Algeria U17 | |||
Northern Ireland U16 | - | Sweden U16 | |||||
Ecuador U18 | - | Slovakia U18 | |||||
Croatia U16 | - | Uruguay U16 | |||||
Russia U16 | - | Ghana U16 | |||||
Turkey U18 | - | Jamaica U18 | |||||
Morocco U17 | - | Egypt U17 |
Uzbekistan U18 W | 4 | 45' | 0 | Kyrgyzstan U18 W | |||
Tajikistan U18 W | - | Turkmenistan U18 W | |||||
Jordan U20 W | - | Lebanon U20 W |
Columbus Crew | - | Monterrey |
Municipal Liberia | - | San Carlos |
9 de Octubre | - | Chacaritas | |||||
Leones del Norte | - | San Antonio | |||||
Leones del Norte | TBA | San Antonio |
El Geish | - | ENPPI | |||||
Al Mokawloon | Postp. | Zamalek | |||||
Pyramids | - | National Bank of Egypt |
Fuerte San Francisco | - | FAS | |||||
Once Deportivo | - | Platense | |||||
Alianza | - | Dragón | |||||
Municipal Limeño | - | Firpo | |||||
Isidro Metapán | - | Jocoro |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Bournemouth | |||||
Crystal Palace | - | Newcastle United | |||||
Everton | - | Liverpool | |||||
Manchester United | - | Sheffield United |
Coventry City | - | Hull City |
Solihull Moors | - | Halifax Town | |||||
Altrincham | Cancl. | Halifax Town |
Plymouth Parkway | - | Hayes & Yeading United |
Enfield | - | Redbridge |
Guernsey | - | Hartley Wintney |
Sheffield | - | Grantham Town |
Biggleswade | - | Hertford Town |
Larkhall Athletic | - | Westbury United |
Leeds United U18 | - | Derby County U18 |
Chorley | - | Curzon Ashton | |||||
Maidstone United | - | Aveley |
Slovan Bratislava II | - | Malženice | |||||
Liptovský Mikuláš | - | Slavoj Trebišov | |||||
Púchov | - | Tatran Prešov | |||||
Považská Bystrica | - | Komárno | |||||
Petržalka | - | Spišská Nová Ves | |||||
Dolný Kubín | - | Futura Humenné | |||||
Šamorín | - | Žilina II | |||||
Spartak Myjava | - | Pohronie |
GFC Regionálna akadémia | - | Tatran Prešov |
Rapitenca | 0 | - | 0 | Mollerussa |
Gran Tarajal | - | Buzanada |
Levante Las Planas | - | Barcelona |
Atlanta United II | - | Chattanooga |
Suduroy | - | TB | |||||
B71 Sandoy | - | AB | |||||
Hoyvík | - | Víkingur | |||||
KÍIKlaksviv | - | HB Torshavn |
Seinäjoen JK | - | HJK Helsinki |
JäPS | - | SalPa | |||||
FF Jaro | - | KäPa | |||||
Kotkan | - | SJK Akatemia | |||||
MP | - | JIPPO | |||||
PK-35 / VJS | - | TPS |
Kirkkonummi | - | PKKU | |||||
ToVe | - | Haka Juniorit | |||||
LPS | - | EPS II |
SexyPöxyt | - | Tampere United | |||||
P-Iirot | - | HJS Akatemia | |||||
TPV Tamperen | - | I-Kissat | |||||
Honka Espoo | - | EBK |
Lorient | - | Paris Saint-Germain | |||||
Olympique de Marsella | - | Niza | |||||
AS Mónaco | - | Lille |
PSG | - | Paris FC | |||||
Dijon | - | Stade de Reims | |||||
Le Havre | - | Fleury 91 | |||||
Olympique Lyonnais | - | Guingamp | |||||
Montpellier | - | Saint-Étienne | |||||
Lille | - | Bordeaux |
Dreams | Postp. | Bechem United |
Europa Point | - | St Joseph's |
Lamia | - | PAOK | |||||
Aris Salónica | - | Olympiakos de El Pireo | |||||
AEK Atenas | - | Panathinaikos |
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina | - | Chaniotis | |||||
Thermaikos Thermis | - | Veria | |||||
Orestis Orestiadas | - | Niki Efkarpia | |||||
Aris Avato | - | Kavala | |||||
PAO Kristoni | - | Apollon Paralimniou | |||||
Thyella Sarakinoi | Cancelled | Nestos Chrisoupolis | |||||
Panthrakikos | - | Aris Petinos | |||||
Anagennisi Epanomis | - | Doxa Dramas | |||||
Aetos Varvaras | - | Poseidon Nea Michaniona |
Svoronos | - | Zakynthos | |||||
Asteras Petriti | - | Lefkimmi | |||||
Eordaikos | - | Kastoria | |||||
Thesprotos Igoumenitsa | Cancelled | Fikis | |||||
Nea Artaki | - | Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou | |||||
Vataniakos | Cancelled | Magnisiakos | |||||
Kileler | - | Pierikos | |||||
Trikala | - | Thyella Katsikas | |||||
Astir Lianokladi | - | Anagennisi Artas | |||||
Asteras Stavros | - | Anagennisi Artas |
AE Mykonos | - | Missolonghi | |||||
Marko | - | Afantou | |||||
Ialysos | - | Kyanos Astir Vari | |||||
Ermionidas-Ermis | - | Erani Filiatra | |||||
Panegialios | - | Korinthos | |||||
Pyliou | - | Thyella Diastavroseos | |||||
Panargiakos Argos | - | Rodos | |||||
Ellas Syros | - | PAO Vardas |
Ypatou | - | Aris Petroupolis | |||||
Ellopiakos | - | Ermis Zoniana | |||||
Ilisiakos | - | Agia Paraskevi | |||||
Ethnikos Piraeus | - | Apollon Smirnis | |||||
Agios Nikolaos | - | Proodeftiki | |||||
Atromitos Pireo | - | Chaidari | |||||
Fostiras | - | Peramaikos | |||||
Episkopi | - | Panionios | |||||
Almyros Gaziou | - | Atsalenios |
USBM | - | CERFA |
Achuapa | - | Mixco | |||||
Comunicaciones | - | Cobán Imperial |
Democracia | - | Juventud Pinulteca | |||||
San Pedro | - | Sacachispas |
Racing Club Haitien | - | América des Cayes |
Olancho | - | Vida | |||||
UPNFM | - | Olimpia |
Nyíregyháza | - | Ferencvaros |
Goa | - | Mumbai City |
Persebaya Surabaya | 0 | - | 2 | Bali United | |||
Persik Kediri | - | PSS Sleman |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 45' | 2 | Ulsan |
Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 89' | 0 | Abdysh-Ata |
Botafogo | - | Universitario | |||||
Nacional | - | Deportivo Táchira | |||||
Huachipato | - | The Strongest | |||||
Libertad | - | River Plate | |||||
Bolívar | - | Flamengo | |||||
Independiente Valle | - | Palmeiras |
Danubio | - | Athletico Paranaense | |||||
Coquimbo Unido | - | Racing Club | |||||
Bragantino | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |||||
Real Tomayapo | - | Belgrano | |||||
Rayo Zuliano | - | Sportivo Ameliano |
Erbil | Postp. | Al Talaba |
KÁ Ásvellir | - | KR | |||||
Valur | - | FH Hafnarfjordur | |||||
Thróttur | - | HK Kópavogur | |||||
Augnablik | - | Stjarnan |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 4 | 87' | 4 | Hapoel Bu'eine |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | - | Maccabi Netanya | |||||
Maccabi Netanya | - | Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Virtus Bolzano | 0 | Susp. | 2 | Portogruaro |
Atalanta | - | Fiorentina |
Nara Club | 0 | 43' | 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||
Kataller Toyama | 0 | 44' | 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||
Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 44' | 1 | Yokohama | |||
Ryūkyū | 1 | 44' | 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||
Blaublitz Akita | 0 | 44' | 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||
Roasso Kumamoto | 0 | 44' | 1 | Sagan Tosu | |||
Nagano Parceiro | 1 | 44' | 2 | Kyoto Sanga | |||
ThespaKusatsu Gunma | 0 | 44' | 2 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||
Gainare Tottori | 0 | 14' | 1 | Urawa Reds | |||
Azul Claro Numazu | - | Kyoto Sanga |
Migori Youth | 0 | 27' | 1 | Mara Sugar | |||
Mombasa Stars | - | Darajani Gogo |
Panevezys | Postp. | Džiugas Telšiai | |||||
TransINVEST Vilnius | - | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||
Zalgiris Kaunas | - | Banga | |||||
Zalgiris Vilna | - | Dainava |
Hostert | - | Mondorf les Bains | |||||
Progrès Nidderkuer | - | Differdange 03 | |||||
Jeunesse d'Esch | - | Swift Hesperange | |||||
Yellow Boys Weiler | - | UNA Strassen |
Zimbru | - | Sheriff Tiraspol | |||||
Petrocub Hînceşti | - | CSF Bălți | |||||
Milsami Orhei | TBA | Sheriff Tiraspol |
Internacional Podgorica | - | Igalo | |||||
Podgorica | - | Grbalj | |||||
Otrant-Olympic | - | Lovćen | |||||
Berane | - | Iskra | |||||
Bokelj | - | Kom |
Celaya | - | Tapatío | |||||
CA La Paz | - | Venados |
Colima | - | Mexicali FC |
Chilpancingo | - | Artesanos Metepec | |||||
Pachuca Premier | - | Aguacateros CDU | |||||
FC Santiago | - | CDM |
Matagalpa | - | Managua | |||||
Orgánica Masachapa | - | Real Estelí | |||||
Deportivo Ocotal | - | Sport Sébaco |
Matagalpa U20 | - | Managua U20 | |||||
Deportivo Ocotal U20 | - | Sport Sébaco U20 |
Fløya | - | Tromsø IL | |||||
Vard | - | Sandnes Ulf | |||||
Junkeren | - | Bodo Glimt | |||||
Askøy | - | Brann Bergen | |||||
Stjørdals-Blink | - | Levanger | |||||
Melhus | - | Ranheim | |||||
Stord | - | Lysekloster | |||||
Hødd | - | Aalesunds FK | |||||
Træff | - | Kristiansund BK | |||||
Bjarg | - | Åsane | |||||
Flekkerøy | - | Egersund | |||||
Strindheim | - | Molde | |||||
Frøya | - | Sogndal | |||||
Råde | - | Moss | |||||
Eidsvold | - | Mjøndalen | |||||
Skjervøy | - | Alta | |||||
Pors Grenland | - | Odds BK | |||||
Ull Kisa | - | Rosenborg | |||||
Elverum | - | Hamarkameratene | |||||
Fram | - | Arendal | |||||
Bærum | - | Stabæk | |||||
Frigg | - | KFUM | |||||
Mandalskameratene | - | Bryne | |||||
Kjelsås | - | Kongsvinger | |||||
Torvastad | - | Viking FK | |||||
Tromsdalen | - | Lyn | |||||
Jerv | - | Strømsgodset IF | |||||
Strømmen | - | Lillestrøm SK |
Auckland City | - | Bay Olympic |
FC Twente | - | Almere City | |||||
Ajax | - | Excelsior |
Carlos Stein | - | Pirata | |||||
Deportivo Binacional | - | Ayacucho |
Znicz Pruszków | - | Arka Gdynia | |||||
Wisła Płock | - | Miedź Legnica | |||||
Lechia Gdańsk | - | Polonia Warszawa |
AVS | - | Porto II |
Umm Salal | - | Al Duhail | |||||
Al Shamal | - | Al Sadd | |||||
Al Arabi | - | Al Markhiya | |||||
Al Wakrah | - | Al Gharafa | |||||
Al Rayyan | - | Al Ahli | |||||
Muaither | - | Qatar SC |
Viktoria Plzen | - | Zlín |
Vysočina Jihlava U19 | 0 | 86' | 4 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||
Karviná U19 | - | Baník Ostrava U19 |
Universitatea Cluj | - | Iaşi | |||||
FCV Farul Constanţa | - | Rapid Bucureşti | |||||
Sepsi | - | Steaua Bucurest |
1599 Şelimbăr | - | Csikszereda | |||||
Mioveni | - | Unirea Slobozia |
SSU Poli Timişoara | - | Csikszereda MC | |||||
Banat Girls | - | CSM Alexandria | |||||
Olimpia Cluj | - | Farul Constanţa |
Gazovik Oremburgo | - | Dinamo de Moscú | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | - | Lokomotiv Moscú | |||||
Zenit San Petersburgo | - | Rubin Kazan | |||||
Krasnodar | - | Baltika Kaliningrado |
SKA-Energiya | 2 | 85' | 1 | Rodina Moskva | |||
Tyumen | - | Chernomorets | |||||
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||
Volgar Astrakhan | - | Torpedo Moscú | |||||
Akron | - | Leningradets | |||||
Neftekhimik | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||
Sokol Saratov | - | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||
Khimki | - | KAMAZ | |||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | - | Arsenal Tula |
Krasnodar II | - | Murom | |||||
Novosibirsk | - | Rodina Moskva II | |||||
Mashuk | - | Dinamo Bryansk | |||||
Irtysh | - | Spartak Kostroma | |||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | - | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | - | Chelyabinsk | |||||
Tekstilshchik | - | Torpedo Miass | |||||
Avangard Kursk | - | Kaluga | |||||
Chayka | - | Ufa | |||||
Rotor Volgograd | - | Veles |
Kuban Pavlovskaya | - | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Pobeda | - | Sevastopol |
Juvenes / Dogana | - | Domagnano | |||||
SS Folgore/Falciano | - | Fiorentino |
Brora Rangers | - | Wick Academy |
Meševo | - | Radnički Pirot | |||||
Jedinstvo Paraćin | - | Jagodina | |||||
Pčinja Trgovište | - | Žitorađa | |||||
Vlasina | - | Timočanin | |||||
Trayal Kruševac | - | Dunav Prahovo | |||||
Budućnost Popovac | - | Sinđelić Niš | |||||
Djerdap Kladovo | - | Radnički Svilajnac | |||||
Jedinstvo Kruševac | - | SFS Borac |
Radnički Kragujevac | - | Vojvodina | |||||
Estrella Roja Belgrado | - | Partizán de Belgrado |
Elman | TBA | Jeenyo |
AIK Solna | - | Värnamo | |||||
IFK Göteborg | - | Häcken | |||||
Brommapojkarna | - | Sirius |
Stade Nyonnais | - | Vaduz |
Lancy | - | Echichens | |||||
Romontois | - | Martigny Sports | |||||
Collex-Bossy | - | La Tour / Le Pâquier | |||||
Farvagny / Ogoz | - | UGS | |||||
Châtel-St-Denis | - | Plan-les-Ouates | |||||
Olympique de Genève | - | Amical Saint-Prex | |||||
Veyrier Sports | - | Signal | |||||
Stade Payerne | - | Dardania Lausanne |
Tavannes / Tramelan | - | Dornach | |||||
Erguël | - | Muri-Gümligen | |||||
Pratteln | - | Binningen | |||||
Liestal | - | Bubendorf | |||||
Schöftland | - | Old Boys | |||||
Bosporus | - | Besa Biel/Bienne | |||||
Concordia Lausanne | - | Prishtina Bern |
Sursee | - | Cham II | |||||
Emmen | Cancelled | Zofingen | |||||
Buochs | - | Brunnen | |||||
Unterstrass | - | Red Star Zürich | |||||
Gambarogno - Contone | - | Ascona | |||||
Goldau | - | Zug | |||||
Locarno | - | Collina d'Oro |
Bülach | - | Tägerwilen | |||||
Uster | - | Lachen / Altendorf | |||||
Thalwil | - | Dübendorf | |||||
Rapperswil-Jona II | - | Adliswil | |||||
Wil II | - | Chur 97 | |||||
Dardania St. Gallen | - | SV Schaffhausen | |||||
Bazenheid | Postp. | Widnau |
Chiangrai United | - | Port | |||||
Ratchaburi | - | BG Pathum United | |||||
Buriram United | - | Lamphun Warriors |
Energetik | - | Ahal | |||||
Köpetdag | - | Aşgabat | |||||
Şagadam | - | Altyn Asyr |
Express | - | Kitara | |||||
Arua Hill | Cancelled | URA | |||||
NEC | - | BUL |
Rampla Juniors | - | Defensor Sporting |
Holywell | 1 | - | 0 | Llanidloes Town |
Maestro United Zambia | - | Nkwazi |
TelOne | - | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||
Ngezi Platinum | - | Yadah | |||||
Chicken Inn | - | Hwange | |||||
Herentals | - | Highlanders | |||||
Platinum | - | Kariba | |||||
Bikita Minerals | - | Simba Bhora |