Heute
ES Sétif U21 | - | JS Saoura U21 | |||||
Khenchela U21 | - | CS Constantine U21 | |||||
Paradou AC U21 | - | El Bayadh U21 | |||||
NC Magra U21 | - | MC Alger U21 | |||||
US Souf U21 | - | ASO Chlef U21 | |||||
CR Belouizdad U21 | - | US Biskra U21 | |||||
USM Alger U21 | - | Ben Aknoun U21 | |||||
JS Kabylie U21 | - | MC Oran U21 |
Rosario Central | 1 | - | 1 | Deportivo Riestra |
Deportivo Maipú | - | Juventud Unida Univ. |
Instituto Res. | - | San Lorenzo Res. | |||||
Argentinos Juniors Res. | - | River Plate Res. | |||||
Sarmiento Res. | - | Newell's Old Boys Res. | |||||
Estudiantes La Plata Res | - | Talleres Córdoba Res. | |||||
Tigre Res. | - | Lanús Res. | |||||
Unión Santa Fe Res. | - | Central Córdoba SdE Res. |
FC Alaschkert Martuni | - | West Armenia | |||||
Shirak | - | Van |
Zaqatala | 1 | 42' | 0 | Araz Saatlı | |||
Difai Ağsu | 0 | 4' | 0 | İmişli | |||
Karvan | - | Qaradağ Lökbatan |
Busaiteen | - | Al Ahli | |||||
Manama | - | Khalidiya | |||||
Al Najma | - | Sitra |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | - | 0 | Athletico Paranaense | |||
CA Bragantino | 2 | - | 1 | CR Vasco da Gama | |||
Botafogo FR | - | Atlético Goianiense |
São Francisco | - | Rio Branco | |||||
Humaitá | - | Vasco da Gama AC |
Independente AP | - | Oratório |
Bahia U20 | - | Cruzeiro U20 | |||||
Grêmio U20 | - | América Mineiro U20 | |||||
Atlético Mineiro U20 | - | Cuiabá U20 | |||||
Fortaleza U20 | - | Atlético GO U20 |
RC Bobo-Dioulasso | - | EF Ouagadougou | |||||
Salitas | - | RCK | |||||
Douanes | - | Rahimo |
Céleste | Postp. | Etoile de Kivu | |||||
Groupe Bazano | Postp. | Simba | |||||
Motema Pembe | Postp. | Etoile de Kivu | |||||
Kuya Sport | Postp. | Motema Pembe |
Herediano | - | Cartaginés |
Sønderjysk Elitesport | - | Vendsyssel |
Esbjerg | - | Middelfart |
Imbabura | - | Universidad Católica | |||||
Independiente Valle | - | Mushuc Runa | |||||
Barcelona | - | El Nacional |
FC Halifax Town | - | Oldham Athletic |
Truro City | - | Weymouth | |||||
Taunton Town | - | Weston-super-Mare |
Hanwell Town | - | Plymouth Parkway | |||||
Tiverton Town | - | Winchester City |
Potters Bar Town | - | Canvey Island |
Badshot Lea | - | Leatherhead | |||||
Hanworth Villa | - | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | |||||
Binfield | - | Northwood |
Liversedge | - | Carlton Town | |||||
Hebburn Town | - | Ashington AFC |
Anstey Nomads | - | Corby Town |
Aston Villa U18 | - | Brighton U18 |
Fleetwood Town U21 | - | Millwall U21 |
AC Florenz | - | FC Viktoria Pilsen | |||||
OSC Lille | - | Aston Villa | |||||
Fenerbahce | - | Olympiakos Piräus | |||||
PAOK Saloniki | - | FC Brügge |
AS Rom | - | AC Mailand | |||||
Atalanta Bergamo | - | FC Liverpool | |||||
West Ham United | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |||||
Olympique Marseille | - | Benfica Lissabon |
Hoyvík | - | HB II |
Brikama United | - | Real de Banjul | |||||
Banjul | - | Falcons |
Indonesia U23 | - | Australia U23 | |||||
Jordan U23 | - | Qatar U23 |
Al Wehdat | - | Al Ahli |
Hungary | 1 | 39' | 0 | Norway U16 | |||
Cyprus U16 | - | Montenegro U16 | |||||
Malta U19 | - | Montenegro U19 |
Botswana U16 W | - | Uganda U16 W | |||||
Vietnam U16 W | - | Wales U16 W | |||||
Luxembourg U16 W | - | Georgia U16 W | |||||
Turkey U16 W | - | China U16 W | |||||
USA U16 W | - | Paraguay U16 W | |||||
San Marino U16 W | - | Estonia U17 W |
Paykan | - | Havadar | |||||
Gol Gohar | - | Esteghlal Khuzestan | |||||
Sanat Naft | - | Persepolis |
ASEC Mimosas | - | Bouaké |
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | TBA | Nojima Stella | |||||
Omiya Ardija Ventus | - | Urawa Reds | |||||
Elfen Saitama | - | Albirex Niigata | |||||
JEF United | - | Cerezo Osaka | |||||
Parceiro Nagano | - | Mynavi Sendai | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | INAC Kobe Leonessa |
Canon | - | Gazelle | |||||
Cotonsport | - | Dynamo de Douala | |||||
Young Sport Academy | - | Colombe | |||||
Victoria United | - | Stade Renard |
Vancouver FC | - | HFX Wanderers |
Altay VKO | 0 | - | 1 | Arys | |||
Okzhetpes | 0 | - | 0 | Khan Tengri | |||
Aktobe II | 0 | 40' | 1 | Kyran | |||
Kaisar II | 0 | 42' | 0 | Ekibastuz | |||
Altay VKO | - | Arys |
La Equidad | - | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||
Patriotas Boyacá | - | Independiente Medellín | |||||
América de Cali | - | Deportivo Pasto |
Alittihad Misurata | - | Al Bashaer Club | |||||
Asaria | - | Al-Khmes |
Monterrey | - | Toluca |
Tuv Azarganuud | 0 | 24' | 0 | Ulaanbaatar |
Walter Ferretti | - | Real Estelí | |||||
Managua | - | UNAN Managua |
Managua U20 | - | UNAN Managua U20 | |||||
Walter Ferretti U20 | - | Real Estelí U20 |
Alianza Lima | - | Sport Boys |
Sejong | 4 | 83' | 0 | Changnyeong | |||
Suwon FMC | 1 | 78' | 1 | Incheon Red Angels | |||
Seoul | 1 | 80' | 1 | Hwacheon KSPO | |||
Gyeongju | 1 | 81' | 2 | Boeun Sangmu |
Mufulira Wanderers | - | Green Eagles | |||||
Red Arrows | - | ZESCO United |
Al Taawon | - | Al Khaleej | |||||
Al Fateh | - | Al Raed | |||||
Al Shabab | - | Abha |
CS Strollers | - | East Kilbride |
Sahafi | TBA | Horseed |
Ihefu | - | Singida Big Stars |
Maroons | - | Busoga United | |||||
KCCA | - | Mbarara City |
Sorja Luhansk | - | Schachtjor Donezk |
Estudiantes de Mérida | - | Rayo Zuliano |
Ceramica Cleopatra | - | Al Ittihad | |||||
Modern Future | - | Pharco | |||||
Ismaily | - | ZED |
Wolkite Ketema | - | Ethiopian Medhin | |||||
Bahardar | - | Hadiya Hosaena |