Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
47
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Manchester City
FC Arsenal
Leagues
Copa del Rey
Spanien 2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
1st Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Mensajero
0
-
2
Espanyol Barcelona
Varea
0
-
3
UD Levante
Cacereño
2
AET
3
Castellón
Lorca Deportiva CF
0
-
4
SD Eibar
Manacor
0
-
3
UD Las Palmas
Talavera
0
-
2
UD Almería
Atlético Lugones
0
-
6
Rayo Vallecano Madrid
Azuaga
0
Pen
2-3
0
FC Cartagena
Badalona
0
Pen
2-4
0
FC Cádiz
Barbastro
1
-
0
SD Ponferradina
SD Compostela
0
-
1
CD Teneriffa
Llerenense
0
-
2
CD Leganés
Navalcarnero
0
-
1
AD Alcorcón
Náxara
1
-
2
UD Melilla
Peña Deportiva
1
-
5
Real Valladolid
San Roque Lepe
1
-
2
Girona
UCAM Murcia
0
Pen
6-7
0
Linares Deportivo
Quintanar
0
-
3
FC Sevilla
Turégano
0
-
4
Celta de Vigo
Antoniano
0
-
1
CD Lugo
Atlético Astorga
1
-
0
FC Andorra
Valle Egüés
1
AET
0
Teruel
Real Avilés
0
-
1
Arenteiro
Real Jaén
2
-
3
Eldense
Covadonga
1
AET
3
Deportivo La Coruña
Ursaria
1
-
2
Cayón
Arandina
1
-
0
Real Murcia
Guijuelo
0
-
3
Sporting Gijón
Manchego
1
-
3
Antequera
Zamora
2
Pen
4-3
2
Racing Santander
Barakaldo
0
Pen
2-4
0
FC Málaga
Europa
0
-
2
FC Elche
Gernika
0
-
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Orihuela
0
Pen
6-5
0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Terrassa
1
-
0
Albacete Balompie
Tudelano
1
AET
0
Recreativo Huelva
Utebo
1
AET
2
CD Mirandés
Yeclano
2
AET
0
Sanluqueño
Boiro
0
-
4
RCD Mallorca
Buñol
0
-
1
Real Sociedad
Tardienta
0
-
2
FC Getafe
Águilas
0
-
1
SD Huesca
Andratx
3
AET
2
Tarazona
Manresa
1
AET
2
Real Oviedo
Marbella
1
AET
3
Racing Ferrol
Hernán Cortés
1
-
2
Betis Sevilla
Rubí
1
-
2
Athletic Bilbao
Arosa
0
-
3
FC Granada
Chiclana
0
-
5
FC Villarreal
UD Logroñés
0
-
2
FC Valencia
Hércules
1
-
2
Burgos CF
Villanovense
2
-
1
UD Ibiza
Deportivo Murcia
0
-
0
Deportivo Alavés
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
AET
4
Sestao River
Atzeneta
2
-
1
Real Zaragoza