Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
9
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Bundesliga
vs
FC Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund
Leagues
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Meisterschaften
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
Club Friendlies 5
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendly
Club Friendlies 5
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 1
»
»»
Alianza Lima
1
-
0
Blooming
Alianza Lima
1
-
0
Blooming
1. FC Union Berlin
3
-
1
Magdeburg
1. FC Union Berlin
3
-
1
Magdeburg
Borussia M'gladbach
2
-
0
KAS Eupen
Hannover 96
3
-
1
SV Werder Bremen
Hannover 96
3
-
1
SV Werder Bremen
FC Hansa Rostock
3
-
0
VfB Lübeck
FC Hansa Rostock
3
-
0
VfB Lübeck
1. FC Nürnberg
0
-
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Nürnberg
0
-
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
Pogoń Stettin
0
-
2
KS Warta Poznan
Pogoń Stettin
0
-
2
KS Warta Poznan
Stripfing
1
-
6
SV Ried
Stripfing
1
-
6
SV Ried
FC Utrecht
3
-
0
Helmond Sport
FC Utrecht
3
-
0
Helmond Sport
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
-
1
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
-
1
Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia M'gladbach
2
-
0
KAS Eupen
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
-
1
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
-
1
Karlsruher SC
VfB Stuttgart
?
Cancl.
?
SV Elversberg
FC Augsburg
4
-
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Augsburg
4
-
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SC Freiburg
4
-
1
St.Gallen
SC Freiburg
4
-
1
St.Gallen
Grasshoppers
1
-
2
Schaffhausen
Grasshoppers
1
-
2
Schaffhausen
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
-
1
WSG Tirol
LASK Linz
1
-
0
1860 München
LASK Linz
1
-
0
1860 München
SK Rapid Wien
3
-
0
First Vienna
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
-
1
WSG Tirol
SK Rapid Wien
3
-
0
First Vienna
SK Sturm Graz
0
-
2
FC Blau Weiß Linz
SK Sturm Graz
0
-
2
FC Blau Weiß Linz
FC Metz
0
-
0
ES Troyes
FC Metz
0
-
0
ES Troyes
FAC Wien
0
-
2
Vyškov
FAC Wien
0
-
2
Vyškov
Preussen Espelkamp
1
-
5
VfL Osnabrück
Preussen Espelkamp
1
-
5
VfL Osnabrück
Strömsgodset II
1
-
6
EIK Tonsberg
Strömsgodset II
1
-
6
EIK Tonsberg
Värnamo
2
-
1
Utsikten
Värnamo
2
-
1
Utsikten
Dinamo Brest
4
-
0
Niva Dolbizno
Dinamo Brest
4
-
0
Niva Dolbizno
Septemvri Sofia
1
-
0
Strumska slava
Septemvri Sofia
1
-
0
Strumska slava
TSV Hartberg
4
-
0
SV Lafnitz
TSV Hartberg
4
-
0
SV Lafnitz
FK Viktoria Zizkov
4
-
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
0
-
1
MFK Karviná
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
0
-
1
MFK Karviná
FK Viktoria Zizkov
4
-
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
KS Widzew Lódz
4
-
2
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
KS Widzew Lódz
4
-
2
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
GKS Katowice
1
-
0
Podbeskidzie
GKS Katowice
1
-
0
Podbeskidzie
BK Häcken
5
-
1
Næstved BK
BK Häcken
5
-
1
Næstved BK
Slavia Sofia
1
-
3
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
1
-
3
Botev Vratsa
Wisla Kraków SSA
1
-
2
Stal Rzeszów
Wisla Kraków SSA
1
-
2
Stal Rzeszów
Botev Plovdiv
1
-
0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
-
0
Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Košice
0
-
0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
FC Košice
0
-
0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Smorgon
0
-
0
Molodechno
Smorgon
0
-
0
Molodechno
Etar
1
-
1
Lovech
Etar
1
-
1
Lovech
SCR Altach
1
-
3
Wil
Djurgårdens IF
5
-
0
Örebro SK
Djurgårdens IF
5
-
0
Örebro SK
Luzern
2
-
1
Sion
Luzern
2
-
1
Sion
SCR Altach
1
-
3
Wil
Grazer AK 1902
2
-
2
Austria Klagenfurt
Grazer AK 1902
2
-
2
Austria Klagenfurt
Rubin Kasan
1
-
1
Aktobe
1. FC Köln
2
-
2
Breiðablik Kópavogur
1. FC Köln
2
-
2
Breiðablik Kópavogur
Levanger
3
-
0
Ranheim
Levanger
3
-
0
Ranheim
Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
0
Znamya Truda
ZSKA Moskau
2
-
1
Bunyodkor
IFK Mariehamn
1
-
3
TPS
IFK Mariehamn
1
-
3
TPS
IF Elfsborg
4
-
0
Halmstads BK
IF Elfsborg
4
-
0
Halmstads BK
Baltika Kaliningrad
3
-
1
Dinamo Minsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
3
-
1
Dinamo Minsk
Naxxar Lions
3
-
9
Floriana
Naxxar Lions
3
-
9
Floriana
Independiente Rivadavia
4
-
0
River Plate
Independiente Rivadavia
4
-
0
River Plate
Independiente Rivadavia
4
-
0
River Plate
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
2
-
1
Belshina
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
2
-
1
Belshina
Levski Sofia
1
-
0
Sportist Svoge
Botosani
5
-
0
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Ajka
0
-
0
Siófok
Baranovichi
2
-
1
Slutsk
Baranovichi
2
-
1
Slutsk
Diosgyör
3
-
0
Kazincbarcika
Diosgyör
3
-
0
Kazincbarcika
Energetik-BGU
0
-
2
Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
0
-
2
Vitebsk
KS Górnik Zabrze
5
-
2
Tychy 71
KKS Lech Poznan
1
-
0
Chrobry Głogów
KKS Lech Poznan
1
-
0
Chrobry Głogów
P-Iirot
4
-
1
Tampere United
Volna
3
-
2
Dinamo Brest Res.
Botosani
5
-
0
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Gnistan
3
-
2
KäPa
Gnistan
3
-
2
KäPa
Hammarby Talang
2
-
1
Täby
Csikszereda
1
-
2
Sepsi
Ljungskile SK
1
-
1
Grebbestad
Resovia Rzeszów
1
-
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Resovia Rzeszów
1
-
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
SalPa
1
-
1
Ekenäs IF
Skövde AIK
1
-
0
Östersunds FK
Skövde AIK
1
-
0
Östersunds FK
SalPa
1
-
1
Ekenäs IF
Karlberg
0
-
3
Stocksund
Assyriska Sodertalje
1
-
1
Järfälla
Degerfors IF
3
-
0
IF Karlstad
Degerfors IF
3
-
0
IF Karlstad
GAIS Goteborg
1
-
1
Varberg
GAIS Goteborg
1
-
1
Varberg
Hammarby IF
2
-
0
KuPS Kuopio
Hammarby IF
2
-
0
KuPS Kuopio
Hebar 1918
1
-
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Hebar 1918
1
-
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
KFUM
2
-
1
FC Lyn Oslo
KFUM
2
-
1
FC Lyn Oslo
FC Lahti
2
-
0
MP Mikkeli
FC Lahti
2
-
0
MP Mikkeli
Lund
4
-
1
Högaborg
Mezőkövesd
1
-
0
Debrecen
Mezőkövesd
1
-
0
Debrecen
Norrby
1
-
1
IK Oddevold
Norrby
1
-
1
IK Oddevold
Notodden FK
1
-
1
Pors Grenland
Obolon' Kyiv
1
-
2
Sorja Luhansk
Obolon' Kyiv
1
-
2
Sorja Luhansk
Sileks Kratovo
2
-
1
Makedonija GjP
Stord
Cancl.
Fana
Strömmen
3
-
0
Kvik Halden
Tikvesh
4
-
1
Detonit Plachkovica
Torns
1
-
4
Hässleholms IF
Trollhättan
4
-
0
Gauthiod
Tromso IL
0
-
1
Hamarkamaratene
Tromso IL
0
-
1
Hamarkamaratene
Vasteras SK FK
4
-
2
Sandviken
Vasteras SK FK
4
-
2
Sandviken
Jönköpings Södra IF
2
-
1
Örebro Syrianska
Vasalund
3
-
0
Enskede
Aresimi
1
-
3
KF Shkupi
Beşiktaş Istanbul
5
-
1
Budućnost Podgorica
Beşiktaş Istanbul
5
-
1
Budućnost Podgorica
IF Brommapojkarna
1
-
0
GIF Sundsvall
IF Brommapojkarna
1
-
0
GIF Sundsvall
Falkenbergs FF
5
-
0
Torslanda
Gefle IF
2
-
5
IFK Norrköping
Gefle IF
2
-
5
IFK Norrköping
Gjövik-Lyn
0
-
1
Elverum
IFK Göteborg
0
-
3
Sparta Sarpsborg
Helsingborgs IF
2
-
0
Orgryte IS Goteborg
Helsingborgs IF
2
-
0
Orgryte IS Goteborg
IFK Göteborg
0
-
3
Sparta Sarpsborg
Ilves
1
-
2
VPS Vaasa
Ilves
1
-
2
VPS Vaasa
Kjelsas Oslo
1
-
2
Raufoss Fotball
Osters IF Vaxjo
4
-
2
Kalmar
PEPO
Cancl.
JIPPO
FC Palermo
2
-
1
Lommel
FC Palermo
2
-
1
Lommel
Pelister
0
-
3
Voska Sport
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
-
1
Veres
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
-
1
Veres
Gjövik-Lyn
0
-
1
Elverum
Sirius
3
-
0
Brage
Sirius
3
-
0
Brage
Sollentuna
Cancl.
Lund
Sprint-Jeløy
0
-
2
Orn Horten
Sprint-Jeløy
0
-
2
Orn Horten
AC Oulu
2
-
2
JIPPO
Ängelholm
3
-
2
Tvååker
Bregalnica Štip
4
-
0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Mjällby
1
-
1
Trelleborgs FF
Mjällby
1
-
1
Trelleborgs FF
Neftçi Baku
Cancl.
Spartak Moskau
Neftçi Baku
Cancl.
Spartak Moskau
AC Oulu
2
-
2
JIPPO
Perak
3
-
0
Geylang United
SJK Akatemia
Cancl.
AC Oulu
SJK Akatemia
Cancl.
AC Oulu
IK Start Kristiansand
1
-
1
Flekkeröy
IK Start Kristiansand
1
-
1
Flekkeröy
TSC
2
-
1
NK Osijek
TSC
2
-
1
NK Osijek
Vard Haugesund
0
-
4
Lysekloster
Umeå FC Akademi
1
-
1
Piteå
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
-
3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
-
3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Olympic
0
-
2
Astrio
Stromsgodset IF
1
-
1
Fredrikstad FK
Stromsgodset IF
1
-
1
Fredrikstad FK
Vard Haugesund
0
-
4
Lysekloster
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
2
-
2
Lamia
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
2
-
2
Lamia
Oskarshamns AIK
2
-
2
Atvidaberg
Stockholm Inter
3
-
1
Sollentuna
Vaajakoski
1
-
2
JJK
Sandnes Ulf
0
-
2
Bryne FK
Sandnes Ulf
0
-
2
Bryne FK
Aarau
2
-
2
Drita
Atlantis FC Helsinki
Cancl.
PK-35 / VJS
Stabaek IF
0
-
1
Lillestrøm SK
Stabaek IF
0
-
1
Lillestrøm SK
OSP Lechia Gdansk
5
-
1
Valmiera / BSS
OSP Lechia Gdansk
5
-
1
Valmiera / BSS
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
-
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
-
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
PEPO
Cancl.
JIPPO
Asane IL Ulset
2
-
0
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Kristiansund
1
-
1
Aalesunds FK
Kristiansund
1
-
1
Aalesunds FK
Kongsvinger IL
1
-
0
Mjöndalen
Kongsvinger IL
1
-
0
Mjöndalen
Asane IL Ulset
2
-
0
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
FK Haugesund
0
-
1
Egersund
FK Haugesund
0
-
1
Egersund
Odd Grenland Skien
0
-
2
Sandefjord Fotball
Odd Grenland Skien
0
-
2
Sandefjord Fotball
Viking Stavanger
5
-
0
Rosenborg Trondheim
Viking Stavanger
5
-
0
Rosenborg Trondheim
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
0
-
0
CF Atlas Guadalajara
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
0
-
0
CF Atlas Guadalajara
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
-
5
Molde FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
-
5
Molde FK
Sogndal IL
1
-
2
SK Brann Bergen
Udinese Calcio
2
-
3
Calcio Padova
Udinese Calcio
2
-
3
Calcio Padova
Sogndal IL
1
-
2
SK Brann Bergen
Landskrona BoIS
1
-
1
Eskilsminne
Landskrona BoIS
1
-
1
Eskilsminne
Istanbul Basaksehir
4
-
1
Tuzlaspor
FC Kopenhagen
3
-
2
Boldklubben af 1893
FC Kopenhagen
3
-
2
Boldklubben af 1893
Samsunspor
6
-
1
Çorum FK
Samsunspor
6
-
1
Çorum FK
Istanbul Basaksehir
5
-
2
Kocaelispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
5
-
2
Kocaelispor
AIK Solna
4
-
0
Vålerenga Oslo
AIK Solna
4
-
0
Vålerenga Oslo
Istanbul Basaksehir
4
-
1
Tuzlaspor
Lysekloster
3
-
2
Viking II
Lysekloster
3
-
2
Viking II
Stjørdals-Blink
4
-
0
Brattvåg
Stjørdals-Blink
4
-
0
Brattvåg
Strindheim IL
3
-
0
Nardo
Strindheim IL
3
-
0
Nardo
HJK Helsinki
-
PK-35 / VJS
HJK Helsinki
-
PK-35 / VJS
Ekenäs IF
-
KäPa
Ekenäs IF
-
KäPa
PEPO
-
JIPPO
PEPO
-
JIPPO
Ilves
Cancl.
FC Lahti
VPS Vaasa
-
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
Klubi-04
-
SalPa
Klubi-04
-
SalPa
Ilves
-
AC Oulu
Ilves
-
AC Oulu
IFK Mariehamn
-
KTP Kotka
Ilves
Cancl.
FC Lahti
IFK Mariehamn
-
KTP Kotka
VPS Vaasa
-
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
Grorud
-
Follo Fotball Ski
Grorud
-
Follo Fotball Ski
Strömmen
-
Ullensaker / Kisa
Strömmen
-
Ullensaker / Kisa
SJK
-
Haka Valkeakoski
SJK
-
Haka Valkeakoski
Sprint-Jeløy
-
EIK Tonsberg
Sprint-Jeløy
-
EIK Tonsberg
KTP Kotka
-
Valtti
KTP Kotka
-
Valtti