Африканский Кубок Наций

Камерун Камерун 2 - 0 Гвинея-Бисау Гвинея-Бисау
Гана Гана 2 - 2 Бенин Бенин

Кубок АФК

ТТ Ханой ТТ Ханой - Ceres Ceres
Аль-Джазира Аль-Джазира 4 - 0 Аль-Джайш Аль-Джайш

Лига чемпионов АФК

Санфречче Хиросима Санфречче Хиросима 3 - 2 Касима Антлерс Касима Антлерс
Шандонг Луненг Шандонг Луненг 2 Pen 5-6 1 Гуанчжоу Гуанчжоу

Золотой Кубок КОНКАКАФ

Ямайка Ямайка - Нидерландские Антильские острова Нидерландские Антильские острова
Гондурас Гондурас - Сальвадор Сальвадор

AFC Cup Play-off

Ханой АКБ Ханой АКБ 2 - 1 Серес Серес

Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мордовия Саранск Мордовия Саранск 3 - 1 Сокол Сокол
Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 1 - 1 Слован Варнсдорф Слован Варнсдорф
Хорсенс Хорсенс 0 - 3 АГФ АГФ
Нордсьелланд Нордсьелланд 3 - 4 Кальмар Кальмар
Хеккен Хеккен 2 - 2 Хьерринг Хьерринг
Земплин Михаловце Земплин Михаловце 1 - 1 Попрад Попрад
Слован Братислава Слован Братислава 3 - 1 Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 3 - 1 Волга Ульяновск Волга Ульяновск
Буфтя Буфтя 1 - 1 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Витковице Витковице 0 - 2 Дубница Дубница
Нитра Нитра 2 - 2 Банска Быстрица Банска Быстрица
Аполлон Аполлон 1 - 1 Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
Левски София Левски София 0 - 1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 1 - 0 АЕК АЕК
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1 - 0 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Карабах Карабах
Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин 1 - 1 Видзев Лодзь Видзев Лодзь
Кринс Кринс 5 - 2 Цюрих II Цюрих II
Кршко Кршко 1 - 5 Зриньски Зриньски
Noswendel Wadern Noswendel Wadern 0 - 3 Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
Швац Швац 0 - 4 Ботошани Ботошани
Квик '20 Квик '20 2 - 1 Аякс Аякс
Леобендорф Леобендорф 0 - 3 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
Мальме ФФ Мальме ФФ 1 - 1 НК Горица НК Горица
ВфБ Ольденбург ВфБ Ольденбург 2 - 2 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
Maasbree Maasbree 0 - 7 Venlo Venlo
КФК Спарта Петегем КФК Спарта Петегем 1 - 0 Зульте-Варегем Зульте-Варегем
SR Brasov SR Brasov 0 - 4 Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест
Ист Файф Ист Файф 1 - 0 Альбион Роверс Альбион Роверс
Элджин Сити Элджин Сити - Стратспей Тистл Стратспей Тистл

Кубок

Edineţ Edineţ 1 - 3 Милсами Орхей Милсами Орхей
Сперанца Ниспорень Сперанца Ниспорень 6 - 1 Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
Шериф Шериф 12 - 0 Sireți Sireți
Petrocub Petrocub 7 - 0 Tighina Tighina

Высшая лига

Локомотиви Тбилиси Локомотиви Тбилиси 1 - 0 Saburtalo Saburtalo
Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми 2 - 2 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси

Иракская Лига

Багдад Багдад 1 - 0 Аль-Худод Аль-Худод
Нафит Аль-Джаноб Нафит Аль-Джаноб 1 - 2 Аль-Талаба Аль-Талаба

USL League one

North Texas North Texas - Tucson Tucson

ПДЛ

Нью Хэмпшир Фантомс Нью Хэмпшир Фантомс - Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves - SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
Каролина Динамо Каролина Динамо - Tri-Cities Tri-Cities
Вест Вирджиния Хаос Вест Вирджиния Хаос - Дейтон Датч Лайонз Дейтон Датч Лайонз
Daytona Daytona - Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
Texas United Texas United - Brazos Valley Brazos Valley
Чикаго Файр II Чикаго Файр II - Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions