1. Liga

Hartberg Hartberg - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz - Wattens Wattens
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering Liefering - Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Ried Ried - Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV

Regionalliga Ost

St. Pölten II St. Pölten II - Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Neusiedl Neusiedl - Karabakh Karabakh
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha Cancl. First Vienna First Vienna
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II - Horn Horn
Wiener SK Wiener SK - Schwechat Schwechat
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf - Admira II Admira II
Amstetten Amstetten - Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II

Landesliga Wien

Mannswörth Mannswörth - Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer

Landesliga Tirol

Zirl Zirl - Völs Völs
Kundl Kundl - Reichenau Reichenau
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck - Imst Imst

Landesliga Niederosterreich

Stripfing Stripfing - Haitzendorf Haitzendorf
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn - Rohrbach Rohrbach

Landesliga Oberosterreich

Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß - Union Perg Union Perg
Grieskirchen Grieskirchen - Ried II Ried II
Gmunden Gmunden - Hertha Hertha
Wels Wels - St. Marienkirchen St. Marienkirchen
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen - Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf

Landesliga Salzburg

Bürmoos Bürmoos - Kuchl Kuchl
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen - Zell am See Zell am See
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt - Eugendorf Eugendorf

Landesliga Burgenland

Siegendordf Siegendordf - Eltendorf Eltendorf
Stegersbach Stegersbach - Klingenbach Klingenbach
Parndorf II Parndorf II - Kohfidisch Kohfidisch

Landesliga Steiermark

Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch - Kapfenberger SV II Kapfenberger SV II
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf - Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
Wildon Wildon - Trofaiach Trofaiach
Gnas Gnas - Pöllau Pöllau
Liezen Liezen - Leoben Leoben

Landesliga Karnten

Maria Saal Maria Saal - Treibach Treibach
Kraig Kraig - Bleiburg Bleiburg
Lendorf Lendorf - Spittal Spittal

Landesliga Vorarlbergliga

Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV - Lauterach Lauterach