Vandaag

1. Liga

Hartberg Hartberg - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz - Wattens Wattens
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
Liefering Liefering - Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
SV Ried SV Ried - SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg

Regionalliga Ost

St. Pölten II St. Pölten II - Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Neusiedl Neusiedl - Karabakh Karabakh
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha Cancl. First Vienna First Vienna
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II - Horn Horn
Wiener SK Wiener SK - Schwechat Schwechat
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf - Admira II Admira II
Amstetten Amstetten - Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II

Landesliga Wien

Mannswörth Mannswörth - Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer

Landesliga Tirol

Zirl Zirl - Völs Völs
Kundl Kundl - Reichenau Reichenau
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck - Imst Imst

Landesliga Niederosterreich

Stripfing Stripfing - Haitzendorf Haitzendorf
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn - Rohrbach Rohrbach

Landesliga Oberosterreich

Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß - Union Perg Union Perg
Grieskirchen Grieskirchen - Neuhofen / Ried II Neuhofen / Ried II
Gmunden Gmunden - Hertha Hertha
Wels Wels - St. Marienkirchen St. Marienkirchen
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen - Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf

Landesliga Salzburg

Bürmoos Bürmoos - Kuchl Kuchl
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen - Zell am See Zell am See
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt - Eugendorf Eugendorf

Landesliga Burgenland

Siegendordf Siegendordf - Eltendorf Eltendorf
Stegersbach Stegersbach - Klingenbach Klingenbach
Parndorf II Parndorf II - Kohfidisch Kohfidisch

Landesliga Steiermark

Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch - Kapfenberger SV II Kapfenberger SV II
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf - Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
Wildon Wildon - Trofaiach Trofaiach
Gnas Gnas - Pöllau Pöllau
Liezen Liezen - Leoben Leoben

Landesliga Karnten

Maria Saal Maria Saal - Treibach Treibach
Kraig Kraig - Bleiburg Bleiburg
Lendorf Lendorf - Spittal Spittal

Landesliga Vorarlbergliga

Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV - Lauterach Lauterach

MLS

Toronto FC Toronto FC - FC Dallas FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - New York City New York City
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes

USL1

Carolina RailHawks Carolina RailHawks - Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel

PDL

Ogden City Ogden City - Tucson Tucson
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions - Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions - West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers - Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi - Texas United Texas United
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley - WSA Winnipeg WSA Winnipeg
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills - Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders - Lane United Lane United
Orange County SC II Orange County SC II - Golden State Force Golden State Force
Seattle Sounders III Seattle Sounders III - TSS Rovers TSS Rovers