Vandaag

Copa do Brasil

Brusque Brusque - Remo Remo

Paulista A1

Palmeiras Palmeiras - Guarani Guarani

Paulista A2

Rio Claro Rio Claro - Votuporanguense Votuporanguense

Paulista A3

Olímpia Olímpia - Olímpia Olímpia

Mineiro 1

Tombense Tombense - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro

Mineiro 2

Nacional AC MG Nacional AC MG - Ipatinga Ipatinga

Pernambucano 1

Decisão Decisão - Retrô Retrô

Goiano 1

CRAC CRAC - Atlético GO Atlético GO

Brasiliense

Paranoá Paranoá - Sobradinho Sobradinho
Formosa Formosa - Taguatinga Taguatinga

Potiguar

Palmeira Palmeira - Globo Globo

Amazonense

Amazonas Amazonas - Manaus Manaus

Capixaba

Real Noroeste Real Noroeste - Rio Branco ES Rio Branco ES
Desportiva ES Desportiva ES - Itapemirim Itapemirim
Estrela do Norte Estrela do Norte - Linhares Linhares
Serra Serra - São Mateus São Mateus

Maranhense

Moto Club MA Moto Club MA - Cordino Cordino

Piauiense

Parnahyba Parnahyba - Flamengo PI Flamengo PI

Acreano

Andirá Andirá - Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
Humaitá Humaitá - Galvez Galvez

Club vriendschappelijk

Strømmen Strømmen 3 - 2 Kjelsås Kjelsås
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 Inhulets' Inhulets'
Long An Long An 3 - 1 Fico Tay Ninh Fico Tay Ninh
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 1 Persija Persija
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 0 - 2 Marbella Marbella
Málaga Málaga 1 - 0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Al Ahli Al Ahli 0 - 1 Maan Maan
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie - Ordabasy Ordabasy
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 3 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Zhetysu Zhetysu
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Ordabasy Ordabasy
Kolding IF Kolding IF 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Sochi Sochi 3 - 1 Astana Astana
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Farense Farense
Trofaiach Trofaiach - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Hinna Hinna - Vidar Vidar

Libertadores Cup

Palestino Palestino - Club Guaraní Club Guaraní

CONCACAF Kampioenen Beker

San Carlos San Carlos - New York City New York City
Olimpia Olimpia - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders

Copa Sudamericana

Always Ready Always Ready - Millonarios Millonarios
Emelec Emelec - Blooming Blooming
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - Unión Unión
El Nacional El Nacional - Fénix Fénix

Vriendschappelijk

Congo Congo - Kameroen Kameroen
North Macedonia U18 North Macedonia U18 1 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
België O19 België O19 2 - 0 Luxemburg O19 Luxemburg O19
Tsjechië O19 Tsjechië O19 - Schotland O19 Schotland O19

OFC Champions League

Henderson Eels Henderson Eels - Lautoka Lautoka
Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors - Toti City Toti City

Vriendschappelijk (vrouwen)

Tunisia W Tunisia W 1 - 1 Algeria W Algeria W

Liga Leumit

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla TBA Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan