Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
0
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Serie A
vs
Cagliari
Juventus
Leghe Argentina
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Argentino A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Primera Division
Argentina
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
»
»»
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
-
0
Barracas Central
Sarmiento
3
-
1
Estudiantes De La Plata
Independiente
1
-
1
River Plate
Platense
0
-
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Rosario Central
1
-
0
Instituto AC Córdoba
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
-
1
Newells Old Boys
Huracán
1
-
1
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
2
-
1
Unión de Santa Fe
Talleres Córdoba
4
-
1
Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors
4
-
2
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Tigre
2
-
3
Lanús
Banfield
1
-
2
Vélez Sársfield
Independiente Rivadavia
1
-
2
Deportivo Riestra
Central Córdoba SdE
2
-
2
Belgrano de Córdoba
Argentinos Juniors
TBA
Sarmiento
Banfield
TBA
Vélez Sársfield
Barracas Central
TBA
Talleres Córdoba
Belgrano de Córdoba
TBA
Unión de Santa Fe
Central Córdoba SdE
TBA
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
TBA
Lanús
Estudiantes De La Plata
TBA
Independiente
Independiente Rivadavia
TBA
Boca Juniors
Instituto AC Córdoba
TBA
Platense
Racing Club de Avellaneda
TBA
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
River Plate
TBA
Huracán
Rosario Central
TBA
Newells Old Boys
San Lorenzo de Almagro
TBA
Atlético Tucumán
Tigre
TBA
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba