Division 2

Division 2 Sodra Gotaland

Sweden 2020

Bromölla Bromölla 0 - 2 Österlen Österlen
Morön Morön 2 - 0 Sandviks Sandviks
Huddinge Huddinge 2 - 3 Värmbols Värmbols
Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik 0 - 3 Halmia Halmia
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm - Räppe Räppe

Asarum Asarum 0 - 1 Dalstorps Dalstorps

Lidköping Lidköping 1 - 1 Grebbestad Grebbestad
Vårgårda Vårgårda 1 - 2 IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 4 - 2 Vinberg Vinberg
Onsala Onsala 0 - 2 Ullared Ullared
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 2 - 0 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska / Syrianska 1 - 1 Forward Forward
Newroz Newroz 0 - 0 Assyriska Assyriska
Rynninge Rynninge 1 - 4 Tyresö Tyresö
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 1 Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
Täfteå Täfteå 0 - 3 Stöde Stöde
Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 0 - 1 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Stocksund Stocksund 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens W Kvarnsvedens W
Gottne Gottne 1 - 0 Boden Boden
Nordvärmland Nordvärmland 0 - 1 Oddevold Oddevold
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF 2 - 1 Sävedalen Sävedalen
Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg 4 - 1 Kumla Kumla
Fanna BK Fanna BK 1 - 2 Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
Ängelholm Ängelholm 2 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Lidingö Lidingö 4 - 2 Skiljebo Skiljebo
Ytterhogdal Ytterhogdal 2 - 3 Pitea W Pitea W
Tord Tord 2 - 2 Karlshamn Karlshamn
Gute Gute 1 - 2 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Nosaby Nosaby 1 - 2 Almeboda Linneryd Almeboda Linneryd
Olympic Olympic 2 - 0 Rosengård Rosengård
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF 4 - 1 Eslov Eslov
Ahlafors Ahlafors - Gauthiod Gauthiod
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö - Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda

Enskede Enskede 0 - 2 Karlberg Karlberg
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 3 - 0 Skellefteå Skellefteå
Kristianstad Kristianstad - Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF

Stenungsund Stenungsund 3 - 3 Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK

Kungsängen Kungsängen 1 - 2 Enköping Enköping
IFK Umeå IFK Umeå 2 - 3 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund

Fagersta Södra IK Fagersta Södra IK 0 - 4 IFK Österåker IFK Österåker