Gamma Ethniki

Gamma Ethniki Group D

Greece 2019/2020

Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras 3 - 0 Seirína Seirína
Aris Palaiochori Aris Palaiochori 0 - 3 Nea Kallikrateia Nea Kallikrateia
Astrapi Mesopotamia Astrapi Mesopotamia 0 - 3 M. Alexandros Trikala M. Alexandros Trikala
Florina Florina 1 - 4 Almopos Almopos
Giannitsa Giannitsa 1 - 0 Poseidon Nea Michaniona Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Thermaikos Thermis Thermaikos Thermis 0 - 0 Makedonikos Neapolis Makedonikos Neapolis
Thyella Sarakinoi Thyella Sarakinoi 1 - 1 Edessaikos Edessaikos

Acharnaikos Acharnaikos 0 - 3 Rodos Rodos

Thyella Kamari Thyella Kamari 4 - 3 Akratitos Akratitos
Asteras Itea Asteras Itea 0 - 2 Lefkimmi Lefkimmi
Ilisiakos Ilisiakos 0 - 0 Ano Meras Ano Meras
Kitheron Kitheron 1 - 0 Aiolikos Aiolikos
AEEK INKA AEEK INKA 1 - 1 Rethymniakos Rethymniakos
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki 1 - 0 Thinaliakos Thinaliakos
Agioi Anargyroi Agioi Anargyroi 0 - 0 Fostiras Fostiras
Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos 0 - 1 Giouchtas Giouchtas
Almyros Almyros 1 - 2 Meteora Meteora
Anagennisi Artas Anagennisi Artas 1 - 0 Makedonikos Foufas Makedonikos Foufas
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou 2 - 1 Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
Atromitos Palamas Atromitos Palamas 1 - 0 Atalanti Atalanti
Digenis Neochori Digenis Neochori 2 - 1 Karitsa Karitsa
Doxa Kato Kamila Doxa Kato Kamila 3 - 1 Kilkisiakos Kilkisiakos
Episkopi Episkopi 2 - 0 Atsalenios Atsalenios
Ermionida Ermionida 1 - 1 PAO Vardas PAO Vardas
Ermis Korydallos Ermis Korydallos 1 - 2 Agios Ierotheos Agios Ierotheos
Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa 1 - 0 Dias Diou Dias Diou
Iraklis Zygou Iraklis Zygou 0 - 0 Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
Irodotos Irodotos 1 - 1 Panakrotiriakos Panakrotiriakos
Kallithea Kallithea 0 - 1 Panthiraikos Panthiraikos
Keratsini Keratsini 1 - 3 Kifisia Kifisia
Marko Marko 0 - 0 Korinthos 2006 Korinthos 2006
Moschato Moschato 1 - 1 Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
Nafpaktiakos Nafpaktiakos 2 - 1 Missolonghi Missolonghi
Nafplio 2017 Nafplio 2017 3 - 0 Diagoras Vrachneika Diagoras Vrachneika
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki 2 - 1 Panarkadikos Panarkadikos
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos Chrisoupolis 0 - 5 Panserraikos Panserraikos
Oikonomos Oikonomos 2 - 0 Potamia Potamia
Olympiakos Zacharo Olympiakos Zacharo 0 - 1 Asteras Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi 1 - 2 Aris Avato Aris Avato
Pandramaikos Pandramaikos 1 - 0 Antheias-Aristinou Antheias-Aristinou
Pangytheatikos Pangytheatikos 0 - 1 Panargiakos Panargiakos
Paniliakos Paniliakos 1 - 0 Diavolitsi Diavolitsi
Pierikos Pierikos 2 - 0 Sellana Sellana
Pontion Karagiannion Pontion Karagiannion 2 - 0 Apollon Efpaliou Apollon Efpaliou
Preveza Preveza 0 - 0 Anatoli Anatoli
Souli Paramythia Souli Paramythia 1 - 0 Tilikratis Tilikratis
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria 3 - 0 Diagoras Stefanovik Diagoras Stefanovik
Thyella Diastavroseos Thyella Diastavroseos 1 - 1 Palliniakos Palliniakos
Thyella Patras Thyella Patras 2 - 0 Pellana Pellana
Tripolis Tripolis 2 - 2 Ipato Ipato
Zakynthos Zakynthos 1 - 3 Tsilivi Tsilivi

Poros Poros Cancl. AEEK INKA AEEK INKA
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos Cancl. Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos