UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Eurocups 2019/2020

St Josephs St Josephs 0 - 4 Rangers Rangers
Gzira United Gzira United 0 - 2 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd

Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 0 Tobol Tobol

Pyunik Pyunik 3 - 3 Shkupi Shkupi
Ordabasy Ordabasy 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Ventspils Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Alashkert Alashkert 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Petrocub Petrocub
Laçi Laçi 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Trans Trans 0 - 2 Budućnost Budućnost
Flora Flora 2 - 0 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
KuPS KuPS 2 - 0 Vitebsk Vitebsk
Səbail Səbail 2 - 3 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
Balzan Balzan 3 - 4 Domžale Domžale
Trakai Trakai 1 - 1 KÍ
Ružomberok Ružomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Brann Brann 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Brøndby Brøndby 4 - 1 Inter Turku Inter Turku
Crusaders Crusaders 2 - 0 B36 B36
Debrecen Debrecen 3 - 0 Kukësi Kukësi
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 Engordany Engordany
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Apollon
Liepāja Liepāja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Mura Mura
Malmö FF Malmö FF 7 - 0 Ballymena United Ballymena United
Molde Molde 7 - 1 KR KR
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Hibernians Hibernians
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 0 - 3 Neftçi Neftçi
Fola Esch Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura Chikhura
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1 - 2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Olimpija Olimpija 2 - 3 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
DAC DAC 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Europa Europa 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
FCSB FCSB 2 - 0 Milsami Milsami
Zeta Zeta 1 - 5 Vidi Vidi
Čukarički Čukarički 3 - 0 Banants Banants
Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 - 1 RoPS RoPS
Cliftonville Cliftonville 0 - 1 Haugesund Haugesund
Cork City Cork City 0 - 2 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
St Patrick's Athl. St Patrick's Athl. 0 - 2 Norrköping Norrköping
Honvéd Honvéd 3 - 1 Žalgiris Žalgiris
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat Kairat
Breidablik Breidablik 0 - 0 Vaduz Vaduz
Stjarnan Stjarnan 2 - 1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia

Banants Banants 0 - 5 Čukarički Čukarički
KÍ 0 - 0 Trakai Trakai
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia

Chikhura Chikhura 2 - 1 Fola Esch Fola Esch

Tobol Tobol 1 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Kairat Kairat 2 - 1 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP 0 - 3 Alashkert Alashkert
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës 1 - 0 Ventspils Ventspils
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 - 0 Brøndby Brøndby
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 AET 2 Stjarnan Stjarnan
RoPS RoPS 1 - 2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 0 - 2 Olimpija Olimpija
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Səbail Səbail
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Liepāja Liepāja
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Ružomberok Ružomberok
Apollon Apollon 4 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2 AET 2 DAC DAC
Haugesund Haugesund 5 - 1 Cliftonville Cliftonville
Milsami Milsami 1 - 2 FCSB FCSB
Neftçi Neftçi 6 - 0 Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni
Petrocub Petrocub 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Ordabasy Ordabasy
Vaduz Vaduz 2 - 1 Breidablik Breidablik
Zrinjski Zrinjski 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Žalgiris Žalgiris 1 - 1 Honvéd Honvéd
Engordany Engordany 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Laçi Laçi
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn 1 - 2 Cork City Cork City
B36 B36 2 - 3 Crusaders Crusaders
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 - 3 Gzira United Gzira United
Hibernians Hibernians 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
Kukësi Kukësi 1 - 1 Debrecen Debrecen
Mura Mura 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Norrköping Norrköping 2 - 1 St Patrick's Athl. St Patrick's Athl.
Vidi Vidi 0 - 0 Zeta Zeta
Shkupi Shkupi 1 - 2 Pyunik Pyunik
Vitebsk Vitebsk 1 - 1 KuPS KuPS
Ballymena United Ballymena United 0 - 4 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Budućnost Budućnost 4 - 1 Trans Trans
Domžale Domžale 1 - 0 Balzan Balzan
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 - 2 Flora Flora
Rangers Rangers 6 - 0 St Josephs St Josephs
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 Pen 3-2 0 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
KR KR 0 - 0 Molde Molde
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Europa Europa
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Brann Brann