Third League

Third League Severoiztok

Bulgaria 2020/2021

Belasitsa Belasitsa 4 - 0 Velbazhd Velbazhd
Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman 4 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Granit Vladaya Granit Vladaya 0 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev Pirin Gotse Delchev
Kyustendil Kyustendil 1 - 0 Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist
Levski Chepintsi Levski Chepintsi 0 - 2 Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole
Marek Marek 2 - 0 Bansko Bansko
Oborishte Oborishte 0 - 1 Perun Perun
Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog 2 - 5 Vihren Vihren
Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy 3 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 2 - 1 Izvor Gorski izvor Izvor Gorski izvor
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad 2 - 0 Haskovo Haskovo
Etar VT II Etar VT II 0 - 2 Pavlikeni Pavlikeni
Karnobat Karnobat 1 - 1 Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie
Nesebar Nesebar 0 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
Rozova dolina Rozova dolina 6 - 2 Vereya Vereya
Zagorets Zagorets 4 - 0 Yambol 1915 Yambol 1915

Bdin Bdin 0 - 3 OFK Levski OFK Levski
Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo 4 - 2 Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo Lokomotiv Dryanovo 2 - 1 Partizan Partizan
Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra 3 - 1 Peshtera Galata Peshtera Galata
Rodopa Smolyan Rodopa Smolyan 2 - 1 Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven 3 - 1 Akademik Svishtov Akademik Svishtov
Tryavna Tryavna 1 - 2 Parva atomna Parva atomna
Vihar Slavyanovo Vihar Slavyanovo Postp. Botev Vratsa II Botev Vratsa II
Yantra Polski Trambesh Yantra Polski Trambesh 4 - 0 Drenovets Drenovets

Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik 2 - 1 Septemvri Tervel Septemvri Tervel
Shumen 2007 Shumen 2007 2 - 0 Inter Dobrich Inter Dobrich
Topoli Topoli 1 - 2 Botev Novi Pazar Botev Novi Pazar

Benkovski Byala Benkovski Byala Cancelled Chernolomets 1919 Chernolomets 1919
Kubrat Kubrat 0 - 8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Ustrem Donchevo Ustrem Donchevo 6 - 2 Sportist General Toshevo Sportist General Toshevo

Spartak Plovdiv Spartak Plovdiv 2 - 0 Borislav 2009 Borislav 2009

Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010 0 - 1 Ludogorets III Ludogorets III

Dorostol Dorostol 0 - 6 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna

Sevlievo Sevlievo - Levski Lom Levski Lom