Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
55
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leagues
Provincial Brabant
Belgium 2019/2020
Round:
««
«
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Malmundaria
0
-
2
Stade Disonais
Wépion
1
-
5
De Neffe
Aubel
2
-
1
FC Du Geer
Condruzien
4
-
5
Nismes
Espoir Minerois
0
-
2
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Grand-Leez
2
-
0
Chevetogne
Grün-Weiss Amel
0
-
2
UCE Liège
Loyers
4
-
2
Biesme
Mélen-Micheroux
3
-
1
Weywertz
Ougrée
1
-
3
JS Fizoise
Pesche
2
-
3
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Profondeville
1
-
5
Jeunesse Tamines
Rhisnes
3
-
3
Beauraing
Sprimont II
1
-
0
Rechain
ES de la Molignée
3
-
3
Andennais
Ster-Francorchamps
4
-
1
La Calamine
Molenbaix
4
-
2
Binche
Antoing
0
-
1
Gilly
Belœil
0
-
2
Péruwelz
Le Roeulx
1
-
1
Hornu
Montignies
0
-
0
Solre-sur-Sambre
Pâturages
2
-
2
Olympic Warcoing
RAS Monceau
1
-
3
Snef-Tyber
Soignies Sports
2
-
0
Houdeng
Blankenberge
1
-
4
Racing Waregem
Poperinge
1
-
1
Wevelgem City
Antonia
1
-
4
De Kempen
Berlare
0
-
2
Bambrugge
Eendracht Aalter
4
-
0
Dendermonde
Haasdonk
0
-
3
Ardennen
Leopoldsburg
1
-
5
Torpedo Hasselt
MD Halen
3
-
2
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Meeuwen
3
-
2
Zonhoven United
Nijlen
2
-
1
Sint-Dymphna
Park Houthalen
1
-
0
Zepperen-Brustem
Wezel
4
-
2
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Alken
2
-
3
Weerstand Koersel
Huldenberg
1
-
1
Diest
Lille United
0
-
1
Berlaar-Heikant
RC Lauwe
0
-
4
Anzegem
Racing Mechelen
3
-
4
K. Kontich
Saint-Hubert
4
-
0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Sartoise
2
-
3
La Roche
Herk
2
-
0
Bregel Sport
Tervuren-Duisburg
3
-
0
Liedekerke
Aarschot
3
-
1
Bertem-Leefdaal
BX Brussels
3
-
0
FC Schaerbeek
Berg en Dal
1
-
0
Eendracht Zoersel
Boitsfort
0
-
2
Ixelles
Crossing Schaerbeek
5
-
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Dadizele
2
-
2
Wielsbeke
Denderhoutem
2
-
2
HO Kalken
Eendracht Maasmechelen
1
-
3
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Eendracht Zele
5
-
0
Kruibeke
Elene-Grotenberge
3
-
2
Latem
Ethe Belmont
1
-
1
Marloie Sport
Excelsior Mariakerke
0
-
0
Adegem
Excelsior Zedelgem
1
-
3
Eendracht Wervik
Genappe
3
-
0
Waterloo
Grimbergen
3
-
2
Stade Bierbeek
Herkol
2
-
4
Achel
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2
-
0
Melsbroek
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
1
-
2
Chaumont
Jong Zulte
0
-
1
Voorde Appelterre
Kester-Gooik
1
-
1
Woluwe-Zaventem
Nassogne
0
-
3
Arlon
Oostduinkerke
1
-
1
Lauwe
Oostkamp
2
-
0
Varsenare
Oppuurs
3
-
1
Hoboken
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1
-
1
Borght-Humbeek
Saint-Josse
4
-
1
Villers-La-Ville
Sporting Kampenhout
1
-
0
Meise
Stockel
2
-
2
Union Lasne-Ohain
US d'Ophain
2
-
1
Etterbeek
VC Herentals
0
-
1
Ternesse
Vaux-Noville
1
-
2
Gouvy
Vlamertinge
1
-
2
Sassport Boezinge
Nivellois
1
-
1
Stade Everois
Florenville
2
-
2
Libramont