Torneo Federal A

Torneo Federal A

Argentina 2018/2019

Group A

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Alvarado
Alvarado 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
Defensores Belgrano VR
Defensores Belgrano VR 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
Camioneros RG
Camioneros RG 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Gimnasia Concepción
Gimnasia Concepción 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Sansinena
Sansinena 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
Sol de Mayo
Sol de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Unión Sunchales
Unión Sunchales 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
Villa Mitre
Villa Mitre 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Group A

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Cipolletti
Cipolletti 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Roca 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Independiente Neuquén
Independiente Neuquén 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Alvarado
Alvarado 16 9 5 2 24 - 15 +9 32
2
Villa Mitre
Villa Mitre 16 7 6 3 17 - 12 +5 27
3
Sansinena
Sansinena 16 6 7 3 17 - 11 +6 25
4
Sol de Mayo
Sol de Mayo 16 7 3 6 15 - 16 -1 24
5
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn 16 6 4 6 18 - 22 -4 22
6
Cipolletti
Cipolletti 16 4 7 5 18 - 15 +3 19
7
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Roca 16 3 7 6 12 - 15 -3 16
8
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 16 4 4 8 16 - 21 -5 16
9
Independiente Neuquén
Independiente Neuquén 16 1 7 8 11 - 21 -10 10
# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16 6 9 1 19 - 11 +8 27
2
Huracán Las Heras
Huracán Las Heras 16 6 6 4 16 - 12 +4 24
3
Sportivo Desamparados
Sportivo Desamparados 16 6 6 4 15 - 11 +4 24
4
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Maipú 16 5 8 3 16 - 14 +2 23
5
Estudiantes de San Luis
Estudiantes de San Luis 16 5 7 4 19 - 16 +3 22
6
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem 16 4 7 5 17 - 19 -2 19
7
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Belgrano 16 4 6 6 12 - 16 -4 18
8
Juventud Unida Univ.
Juventud Unida Univ. 16 3 7 6 16 - 24 -8 16
9
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba 16 3 4 9 12 - 19 -7 13
# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Boca Unidos
Boca Unidos 16 11 3 2 22 - 9 +13 36
2
Chaco For Ever
Chaco For Ever 16 8 6 2 26 - 14 +12 30
3
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sarmiento Resistencia 16 8 3 5 22 - 14 +8 27
4
San Jorge Tucumán
San Jorge Tucumán 16 7 5 4 26 - 18 +8 26
5
Crucero del Norte
Crucero del Norte 16 7 3 6 21 - 17 +4 24
6
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia y Tiro 16 4 5 7 11 - 21 -10 17
7
Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana 16 1 11 4 13 - 18 -5 14
8
AH Zapla
AH Zapla 16 3 3 10 10 - 26 -16 12
9
San Martín Formosa
San Martín Formosa 16 1 5 10 9 - 23 -14 8
# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Unión Sunchales
Unión Sunchales 16 7 4 5 22 - 18 +4 25
2
Gimnasia Concepción
Gimnasia Concepción 16 6 6 4 20 - 14 +6 24
3
Defensores Belgrano VR
Defensores Belgrano VR 16 6 5 5 19 - 18 +1 23
4
Camioneros RG
Camioneros RG 16 4 9 3 14 - 12 +2 21
5
Juventud Unida G.
Juventud Unida G. 16 5 6 5 15 - 13 +2 21
6
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Def. de Pronunciamiento 16 4 8 4 18 - 20 -2 20
7
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas 16 3 9 4 9 - 9 +0 18
8
Atlético Paraná
Atlético Paraná 16 3 8 5 13 - 19 -6 17
9
Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig 16 2 9 5 10 - 17 -7 15
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Promotion Play-off
Play-off