Torneo Federal A

Torneo Federal A

Argentina 2017/2018

Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 1 - 2 Alvarado Alvarado
Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia Concepción 2 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 0 Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca
Sansinena Sansinena 1 - 2 Independiente Neuquén Independiente Neuquén
Unión Aconquija Unión Aconquija 0 - 0 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem
Juventud Unida Univ. Juventud Unida Univ. 2 - 2 Huracán Las Heras Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Patria Sportivo Patria 1 - 3 Sarmiento Resistencia Sarmiento Resistencia
AH Zapla AH Zapla 0 - 0 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores Belgrano VR 1 - 1 Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. de Pronunciamiento
Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0 - 0 Unión Villa Krause Unión Villa Krause
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 1 - 0 San Jorge Tucumán San Jorge Tucumán
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano 0 - 0 Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 1 - 2 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 1 - 1 Deportivo Mandiyú Deportivo Mandiyú
Libertad Libertad 2 - 6 Central Córdoba Central Córdoba

Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní A. Franco 2 - 3 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana

Cipolletti Cipolletti 1 - 2 Villa Mitre Villa Mitre

Deportivo Mandiyú Deportivo Mandiyú 1 - 1 Sportivo Patria Sportivo Patria

Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 1 Cipolletti Cipolletti
AH Zapla AH Zapla 2 - 2 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
Sansinena Sansinena 2 - 1 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Las Heras 3 - 0 San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 2 - 2 Libertad Libertad
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní A. Franco 2 - 3 San Jorge Tucumán San Jorge Tucumán
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 3 - 0 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. de Pronunciamiento 2 - 2 Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia Concepción
Unión Villa Krause Unión Villa Krause 1 - 2 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 2 - 2 Unión Aconquija Unión Aconquija

Ferro Carril Oeste LP Ferro Carril Oeste LP 0 - 1 Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados

Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 1 - 2 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 3 - 1 Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba 2 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores Belgrano VR 2 - 2 Sarmiento Resistencia Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Unida Univ. Juventud Unida Univ. 0 - 1 Alvarado Alvarado
Villa Mitre Villa Mitre 0 - 3 Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca

Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río Cuarto

Central Córdoba Central Córdoba 2 - 1 Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores Belgrano VR
Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río Cuarto 2 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza