Today

Paulista A1

Mirassol Mirassol - RB Brasil RB Brasil
São Bento São Bento - Santos Santos
Novorizontino Novorizontino - São Paulo São Paulo
São Caetano São Caetano - Ituano Ituano

Gaúcho 1

Internacional Internacional - Pelotas Pelotas

Mineiro 1

América Mineiro América Mineiro - Villa Nova Villa Nova

Baiano 1

Vitória Vitória - Vitória da Conquista Vitória da Conquista

Paranaense 1

Cascavel CR Cascavel CR - Londrina Londrina
Paraná Paraná - Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu
Cascavel CR Cascavel CR - Atlético PR Atlético PR

Pernambucano 1

América PE América PE - Afogados Afogados

Catarinense 1

Atlético Tubarão Atlético Tubarão - Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias

Goiano 1

Goiás Goiás - Novo Horizonte Novo Horizonte

Cearense 1

Barbalha Barbalha - Floresta Floresta

Potiguar

América RN América RN - Palmeira Palmeira

Maranhense

Santa Quitéria Santa Quitéria - São José MA São José MA
Maranhão Maranhão - Pinheiro Pinheiro

Acreano

Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano - São Francisco São Francisco
Humaitá Humaitá - Vasco da Gama AC Vasco da Gama AC

Carioca 1 Taca Guanabara

Americano Americano - Fluminense Fluminense

Club Friendlies

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva Cancl. Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Viitorul Viitorul - Yenisey Yenisey
Cherno More Cherno More - Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Opava Opava Cancl. Sereď Sereď
Grasshopper Grasshopper - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland - Ventspils Ventspils
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków - Vejle Vejle
Silkeborg Silkeborg - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo - Vereya Vereya
Chornomorets Chornomorets - Diósgyőr Diósgyőr
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Újpest Újpest
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna - Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
Grasshopper Grasshopper - Shkendija Shkendija
Unterhaching Unterhaching - Wattens Wattens
OB OB - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
Balzan Balzan - Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Sūduva Sūduva - Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
Viitorul Viitorul - Saburtalo Saburtalo
Winterthur Winterthur - Flora Flora
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Puskás Puskás
Köln II Köln II - Monheim Monheim
Cork City Cork City Cancl. Killarney Celtic Killarney Celtic
Gzira United Gzira United - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce TBA Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac TBA Teleoptik Teleoptik
Bohemians Bohemians - Drogheda United Drogheda United
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia TBA Karpaty Karpaty
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás TBA Voluntari Voluntari
Mariupol' Mariupol' TBA Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani TBA Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Freiburg II Freiburg II TBA Basel II Basel II
Sibir Sibir TBA Orenburg U21 Orenburg U21
Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010 TBA Sepsi Sepsi
Fakel Fakel TBA Qəbələ Qəbələ
Zorya Zorya TBA Liepāja Liepāja
Znojmo Znojmo - OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Vejle Vejle TBA Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Yenisey Yenisey - Viitorul Viitorul
Qəbələ Qəbələ - Fakel Fakel
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin TBA OB OB
Sotiras Sotiras - Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki TBA Sūduva Sūduva

Asian Cup

Vietnam Vietnam - Japan Japan
China PR China PR - Iran Iran

Sudamericano U20

Peru U20 Peru U20 - Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 - Argentina U20 Argentina U20

Friendlies

Lithuania U17 Lithuania U17 - Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17
Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17 - Bulgaria U17 Bulgaria U17
Moldova U17 Moldova U17 - Georgia U17 Georgia U17
Tajikistan U17 Tajikistan U17 - Finland U17 Finland U17
Belarus U17 Belarus U17 - Belgium U17 Belgium U17
Israel U17 Israel U17 - Iceland U17 Iceland U17