Today

Victoria NPL

Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights - Moreland City Moreland City
South Melbourne South Melbourne - Altona Magic Altona Magic
Green Gully Green Gully - Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons

Queensland Premier League

Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers - Ipswich Ipswich

Queensland NPL

Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights - Olympic Olympic

South Australia NPL

South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City Campbelltown City

New South Wales NPL

Manly United Manly United - Central Coast II Central Coast II

I Liga Women

Darwin Olympic Darwin Olympic - Uni Azzurri Uni Azzurri
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts - Mindil Aces Mindil Aces

FQPL 3 Metro

Western Spirit Western Spirit - Springfield United Springfield United
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights - North Pine North Pine

Victoria NPL 2

Northcote City Northcote City - Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
Preston Lions Preston Lions - Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
Langwarrin Langwarrin - Werribee City Werribee City

New South Wales NPL 2

Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans - Canterbury Bankstown Canterbury Bankstown
Nepean Nepean - Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town

South Australia State League 1

WT Birkalla WT Birkalla - Adelaide Cobras Adelaide Cobras

Club Friendlies

Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw TBA Rokita Brzeg Dolny Rokita Brzeg Dolny
Podbrezová Podbrezová - Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw - Odra Opole Odra Opole
Brann Brann - Kristiansund Kristiansund
HamKam HamKam - KFUM KFUM
Molde Molde - Odd Odd
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Ried Ried - Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Skalica Skalica - Petržalka Petržalka
Prostějov Prostějov - Považská Bystrica Považská Bystrica
Shkendija Shkendija - Tirana Tirana
FCV Farul Constanţa FCV Farul Constanţa - Cherno more Cherno more
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky nad Jizerou - Jablonec Jablonec
Illertissen Illertissen - Gundelfingen Gundelfingen
Ratzeburg Ratzeburg - Lübeck Lübeck
Karlburg Karlburg - Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Lochau Lochau Cancl. Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
BW Lohne BW Lohne - Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš - Podbrezová Podbrezová
Odra Opole Odra Opole TBA Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
Sandefjord Sandefjord - Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
KS Brzeg Dolny KS Brzeg Dolny - Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Tirana Tirana - Shkendija Shkendija
Ratzeburger Ratzeburger - Lubeck Lubeck
Suderelbe Suderelbe - Tesla Hamburg Tesla Hamburg
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Pachuca Pachuca

Friendlies

Chile U20 Chile U20 - Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20
Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 - Canada U20 Canada U20